FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Dardanelle (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SAWYER GRACE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 22-00 (5) $3,632
    2 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 21-11 (5) $1,816
    3 RONALD MOUNTS HOXIE, AR 18-06 (5) $1,210
    4 PAUL HELTON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 17-09 (5) $847
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    5 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 17-04 (5) $726
    6 WILL CRANSTON N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 16-09 (5) $666
    7 JASON LIEBLONG CONWAY, AR 15-10 (5) $605
    8 MIKE RHINEHART RUSSELLVILLE, AR 15-03 (5) $545
    9 ZACH KING CLARKSVILLE, AR 14-11 (5) $484
    10 RANDY BRICKELL ROYAL, AR 14-06 (5) $424
    11 BRADLEY LEQUIEU LITTLE ROCK, AR 14-03 (4) $381
    12 BOBBY AMMONS WALDRON, AR 14-00 (5) $351
    13 LELAND NIXON BEE BRANCH, AR 13-13 (5) $339
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    14 BILL BURKETT PARIS, AR 13-09 (4) $321
    15 KEVIN HARTMAN GREENBRIER, AR 13-04 (5) $303
    16 MIKE SCOGGINS DANVILLE, AR 13-03 (5) $291
    17 CHARLES WILLIAMS CLARKSVILLE, AR 13-00 (5) $278
    18 CHRIS LAYTON NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 12-11 (5) $266
    19 DANIEL KWEEKUL BRYANT, AR 12-09 (5)
    20 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 12-05 (5)
    21 VON KINSEY CLARKSVILLE, AR 12-04 (4)
    22 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 11-08 (5)
    23 FRED MARTIN NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-07 (5)
    24 ZACK FREEMAN RUSSELLVILLE, AR 11-03 (4)
    25 EVAN BARNES HOT SPRINGS, AR 11-02 (4)
    26 BRADLEY STRINGER HUNTINGTON, TX 10-13 (4)
    27 JERRY WILLIAMS CONWAY, AR 10-05 (5)
    28 JOEY BRANNON BENTON, AR 10-03 (5)
    28 MARK MCDONNEL BENTON, AR 10-03 (4)
    30 BRANDON LEE RATCLIFF, AR 9-15 (3)
    31 JIMMY BROWN LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-13 (3)
    32 DANIEL STANDRIDGE SHERIDAN, AR 9-11 (4)
    33 JOSH RAY ALEXANDER, AR 9-04 (3)
    34 BRADLEY BARNES BATESVILLE, AR 9-00 (4)
    35 HUNTER BAUGHMAN JUDSONIA, AR 8-14 (5)
    36 LANCE PYLE SHERWOOD, AR 8-11 (5)
    37 STEVE MILLER BELLEVILLE, AR 8-10 (4)
    38 MARK WILLIAMS LAVACA, AR 8-02 (4)
    39 STEVE GUNTER BENTON, AR 7-13 (4)
    40 CODY BURKE BRYANT, AR 7-11 (2)
    41 GARLD RICKFORD BENTON, AR 7-03 (4)
    42 RUSSELL CAROTHERS SHERIDAN, AR 7-02 (4)
    43 DUSTIN HUGGINS RUSSELLVILLE, AR 7-01 (3)
    44 DAVID SUMMERS MOUNT IDA, AR 6-07 (3)
    45 JASON BAGGETT MANSFIELD, AR 5-14 (1)
    45 BRIAN GRIPE PEA RIDGE, AR 5-14 (2)
    47 RANDALL CLARK LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-13 (3)
    48 MARK HARRISON CONWAY, AR 5-12 (2)
    49 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 5-05 (1)
    49 DYLAN HAYS FORT SMITH, AR 5-05 (2)
    ALL 1 2