FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Dardanelle (Feb. 22, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TOMMY RIGSBY LONSDALE, AR 17-15 (5) $1,944
    2 PATRICK HARWELL CABOT, AR 17-12 (4) $972
    3 BRUCE THOMPSON LITTLE ROCK, AR 16-15 (5) $649
    4 PETE CLARK MALVERN, AR 16-07 (5) $454
    5 JARED ALLEN MORRILTON, AR 14-14 (5) $389
    6 ROBERT BARTOSZEK CONWAY, AR 14-08 (5) $356
    7 MIKE WEBSTER ATKINS, AR 14-06 (5) $324
    8 MIKE ROBINSON VILONIA, AR 13-13 (5) $292
    9 KEVIN CLARK MALVERN, AR 11-10 (5) $259
    10 SHAD REEVES DRASCO, AR 11-07 (5) $227
    11 DEMETRICE JOHNSON LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-03 (3) $204
    12 TREVOR DELANEY BENTON, AR 10-12 (4) $188
    13 JOE COBLE MALVERN, AR 10-11 (3) $181
    14 DUSTIN ROBERTS CLARKSVILLE, AR 10-08 (4) $172
    15 DEVIN BAXLEY NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-06 (3) $162
    16 CARL HAMPEL BENTON, AR 10-04 (5) $156
    17 JEFF REECE DARDANELLE, AR 9-15 (4) $149
    18 KILEY LAWSON MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 8-13 (5) $143
    19 BRANDON BALTZ WALNUT RIDGE, AR 8-07 (3) $136
    20 TRENT GEPHARDT BENTON, AR 8-05 (3) $130
    21 LADD OWENS HOPE, AR 8-03 (3) $126
    22 MITCH MOON ROSE BUD, AR 7-07 (2)
    23 DALTON CRAIG WHITE HALL, AR 6-14 (3)
    24 TIM MORRIS REDFIELD, AR 6-11 (3)
    25 LARRY JOHNSON LAVACA, AR 6-09 (2)
    25 MICHAEL MASSEY AMITY, AR 6-09 (2)
    27 BILL HOCKADAY NASHVILLE, AR 6-06 (3)
    28 RICKY POWELL MABELVALE, AR 6-05 (3)
    29 TAD HUFF GREEN FOREST, AR 6-04 (2)
    30 DAIMON MITCHELL LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-00 (3)
    31 BAYLEE LINKER RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-14 (3)
    31 JOHN MCNEILL PINE BLUFF, AR 5-14 (3)
    33 TABITHA LANCASTER ARKADELPHIA, AR 5-09 (2)
    34 JOHN MURPHY BENTON, AR 5-08 (2)
    35 NATHAN CATHCART DOVER, AR 5-07 (2)
    35 HERBERT KIMBROUGH NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-07 (1)
    37 JOE WARD WILLIFORD, AR 5-02 (2)
    38 DAYTON TAYLOR BEEBE, AR 4-12 (2)
    39 TOM OLSON BENTON, AR 4-10 (1)
    40 CODY ROSSELL BENTON, AR 4-01 (1)
    41 JOHNNY CRIDER FULTON, AR 3-12 (2)
    42 BEN HANKINS VENDOR, AR 3-06 (1)
    43 RANDY BENHAM ENGLAND, AR 3-04 (1)
    43 NATHAN HALL SHERIDAN, AR 3-04 (2)
    45 DAVID HUNTER ROGERS, AR 3-03 (1)
    46 RANDY PEEK MAUMELLE, AR 3-02 (1)
    47 DONALD ROBERTS HOXIE, AR 3-01 (2)
    48 JORDAN LEMLEY TEXARKANA, AR 2-13 (1)
    49 CHASE PEEK DANVILLE, AR 2-11 (1)
    49 WHITNEY RAY TEXARKANA, TX 2-11 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3