FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Chevy Wild Card

    Chevy Wild Card - West Point Lake (Oct. 25-26, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RON KNIGHT HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-04 (2) 7-10 (5) 15-14 (7) $1,890
    2 JOHN BEDINGFIELD LOGANVILLE, GA 8-03 (5) 7-01 (5) 15-04 (10)
    3 MICHAEL FISHER ROSWELL, GA 5-07 (5) 9-10 (5) 15-01 (10) $945
    4 LEE BLACK DANVILLE, AL 4-14 (3) 10-00 (5) 14-14 (8) $713
    5 RICHARD HOOTER NATCHITOCHES, LA 6-15 (5) 7-13 (5) 14-12 (10) $504
    6 HULAN MATTOX ALEXANDER CITY, AL 7-03 (5) 7-06 (5) 14-09 (10) $399
    7 CHAD LANDER HENDERSON, KY 7-15 (5) 6-00 (5) 13-15 (10) $357
    8 TODD STOPHER LONDON, KY 6-12 (4) 6-13 (3) 13-09 (7) $315
    9 CONNOR MACDOUGALL CAPE CORAL, FL 9-15 (4) 3-02 (2) 13-01 (6) $284
    10 MICHAEL BIRR FRANKLINTON, NC 6-05 (5) 6-09 (5) 12-14 (10) $252
    11 CHARLES DELLARD BURLESON, TX 3-05 (2) 8-13 (5) 12-02 (7) $231
    12 DON CARMACK MIDDLESBORO, KY 7-07 (5) 3-15 (4) 11-06 (9) $210
    13 ALLEN BISHOP ALBERTVILLE, AL 5-10 (5) 5-12 (5) 11-06 (10) $200
    14 RICKEY MCKENZIE BRANDON, MS 5-06 (4) 5-14 (5) 11-04 (9) $189
    15 JOSEPH NEGA CHICAGO, IL 4-02 (3) 7-00 (5) 11-02 (8) $179
    16 DONALD GOODFELLOW SIMPSONVILLE, SC 6-09 (5) 4-05 (2) 10-14 (7)
    17 ROBERT HUFFINE MARYVILLE, TN 7-00 (5) 3-10 (3) 10-10 (8) $168
    18 BILL SMITH OCEAN SPRINGS, MS 7-10 (5) 2-05 (1) 9-15 (6) $164
    19 ROBERT VOLINIC PEACHTREE CITY, GA 1-09 (1) 8-01 (5) 9-10 (6)
    20 BERNIE SCHEINER BURKE, VA 2-14 (2) 6-12 (5) 9-10 (7)
    21 RONALD ROBBS IRONTON, MO 6-00 (4) 3-09 (2) 9-09 (6)
    22 SHAWN HOLDER WASHINGTON, DC 5-07 (3) 3-04 (2) 8-11 (5)
    23 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 5-06 (5) 3-04 (3) 8-10 (8)
    24 LAURIS ACKERMAN BOWLING GREEN, KY 3-07 (3) 5-02 (3) 8-09 (6)
    25 TAYLOR ODOM MERIDIAN, MS 3-08 (2) 4-15 (4) 8-07 (6)
    26 PATRICK LESNIEWSKI OREGON, OH 1-10 (1) 6-10 (5) 8-04 (6)
    27 LARRY CARTER LITTLE ROCK, AR 3-04 (2) 5-00 (3) 8-04 (5)
    28 JONATHAN PRIMEAUX LAKE CHARLES, LA 0-00 (0) 8-02 (5) 8-02 (5)
    29 DARRIUS WILLIAMS ALBANY, GA 2-12 (2) 5-06 (4) 8-02 (6)
    30 AUSTIN MUNDY CLAREMONT, NC 4-03 (4) 3-12 (2) 7-15 (6)
    31 WAYNE SPRAYBERRY WILLISTON, FL 6-00 (4) 1-13 (1) 7-13 (5)
    32 JOHN TURLEY JR WINCHESTER, KY 4-02 (3) 3-09 (3) 7-11 (6)
    33 LARRY MCNEAL RIDGELAND, MS 3-08 (3) 4-01 (4) 7-09 (7)
    34 CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM GREEN VALLEY, IL 4-05 (3) 3-03 (3) 7-08 (6)
    35 MATTHEW WOLFE JR CASSTOWN, OH 0-00 (0) 7-07 (5) 7-07 (5)
    36 TONY HOLBROOKS FRANKLIN, NC 1-07 (1) 6-00 (3) 7-07 (4)
    37 JUSTIN CLIFT INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1-07 (1) 5-13 (5) 7-04 (6)
    37 RAY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 1-07 (1) 5-13 (4) 7-04 (5)
    39 MARK CAMERON PHENIX CITY, AL 3-03 (2) 4-01 (3) 7-04 (5)
    40 TRENT NORMAN UNION, KY 5-09 (5) 1-08 (1) 7-01 (6)
    41 JASON BOYETT ATLANTA, GA 5-08 (5) 1-08 (3) 7-00 (8)
    42 ALAN BARRETT CULLMAN, AL 2-07 (2) 4-06 (3) 6-13 (5)
    43 GLENN SMITH SR. LOWELL, IN 3-12 (3) 2-09 (2) 6-05 (5)
    44 JEFF ELKINS PINE MOUNTAIN, GA 0-00 (0) 6-03 (5) 6-03 (5)
    44 TAYLOR WISNIEWSKI LEXINGTON, KY 0-00 (0) 6-03 (4) 6-03 (4)
    46 CHARLES DICKENS AUGUSTA, GA 2-06 (2) 3-12 (4) 6-02 (6)
    47 MARK EZUKA DEMOREST, GA 6-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-01 (5)
    47 EDUARDO PABON GAINESVILLE, GA 0-00 (0) 6-01 (5) 6-01 (5)
    49 DONALD ROSCOVIUS TOMAH, WI 4-15 (3) 1-02 (1) 6-01 (4)
    50 SCOTT STOCKSTILL CLINTON, TN 5-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-14 (5)
    ALL 1 2