FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Chevy Wild Card

    Chevy Wild Card - West Point Lake (Oct. 25-26, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 12-06 (5) 9-09 (5) 21-15 (10) $3,875
    2 DON TULLY ACWORTH, GA 10-05 (5) 10-01 (5) 20-06 (10)
    3 MARK RICHARDSON EASTANOLLEE, GA 9-12 (5) 8-09 (5) 18-05 (10)
    4 THOMAS HELTON CHARLESTON, TN 7-09 (5) 10-07 (5) 18-00 (10) $1,937
    5 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 3-08 (4) 14-02 (5) 17-10 (9) $1,464
    6 JARED KUTIL NASHVILLE, TN 9-07 (5) 8-00 (5) 17-07 (10) $1,033
    7 SAM MARCENGILL ANDERSON, SC 8-09 (5) 8-13 (5) 17-06 (10)
    8 CHARLIE SMITH UNION, KY 8-01 (5) 8-15 (5) 17-00 (10) $818
    9 LIONEL BOTHA OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-14 (5) 8-01 (5) 16-15 (10) $732
    10 CHARLES RUTHERFORD MORO, IL 9-03 (5) 7-05 (5) 16-08 (10) $646
    11 BUDDY WHITLEY LAGRANGE, GA 6-09 (5) 9-13 (5) 16-06 (10) $581
    12 DENNIS BERHORST HOLTS SUMMIT, MO 9-10 (5) 6-11 (5) 16-05 (10) $517
    13 RAY BRUNNER HAMILTON, OH 8-05 (5) 8-00 (5) 16-05 (10)
    14 LARRY SISK EVANSVILLE, IN 8-12 (5) 7-06 (5) 16-02 (10) $474
    15 RAY BARGA BENTON, KY 6-06 (5) 9-04 (5) 15-10 (10) $431
    16 TONY WILSON BARBOURVILLE, KY 7-08 (5) 8-02 (5) 15-10 (10) $409
    17 TERENCE MEDLEY CALVERT CITY, KY 8-03 (5) 7-06 (5) 15-09 (10)
    18 TAYLOR STUMBO PRESTONSBURG, KY 6-09 (5) 8-10 (5) 15-03 (10)
    19 DUANE SNYDER HANSON, KY 5-09 (5) 9-08 (5) 15-01 (10) $387
    20 TODD YOCUM DANVILLE, KY 7-04 (5) 7-09 (5) 14-13 (10) $366
    21 MIKE HARRIS WATKINSVILLE, GA 7-05 (5) 7-05 (5) 14-10 (10) $344
    22 GEORGE TAYLOR DRESDEN, TN 8-00 (5) 6-08 (5) 14-08 (10)
    23 RONNY WEBB DYERSBURG, TN 6-01 (5) 8-06 (5) 14-07 (10) $336
    24 WILLIAM CAMPBELL MIDDLESBORO, KY 7-03 (5) 7-03 (5) 14-06 (10)
    25 STACEY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 6-07 (3) 7-14 (5) 14-05 (8)
    26 JEFF WILLIAMS ALEXANDRIA, AL 7-05 (5) 6-13 (5) 14-02 (10)
    27 TIM GREENE GRAYSON, GA 8-14 (5) 5-03 (5) 14-01 (10)
    28 EDWIN RIVERA ORLANDO, FL 5-06 (5) 8-09 (5) 13-15 (10)
    29 CHARLIE CRISP JR CATLETTSBURG, KY 7-14 (5) 5-10 (5) 13-08 (10)
    30 DAVE HASTY TOLEDO, OH 6-06 (5) 7-01 (5) 13-07 (10)
    31 BOBBY MCMULLIN PEVELY, MO 5-09 (4) 7-13 (5) 13-06 (9)
    32 RUSSELL BRYANT RESACA, GA 6-08 (5) 6-12 (5) 13-04 (10)
    33 TIM WILLIAMS OPELIKA, AL 9-00 (5) 4-03 (4) 13-03 (9)
    34 MICK FENN GLENPOOL, OK 7-06 (5) 5-13 (5) 13-03 (10)
    35 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA 5-06 (4) 7-12 (5) 13-02 (9)
    36 KARL YOUNGBLOOD WETUMPKA, AL 7-10 (5) 5-04 (4) 12-14 (9)
    37 STEVE REDWINE BLUE ASH, OH 9-11 (5) 2-15 (2) 12-10 (7)
    38 DAVID SEATON BUCHANAN, TN 3-13 (3) 8-12 (5) 12-09 (8)
    39 JEFF BUSWELL FAYETTEVILLE, GA 5-12 (3) 6-13 (4) 12-09 (7)
    40 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 5-09 (5) 6-13 (5) 12-06 (10)
    41 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 6-10 (5) 5-07 (5) 12-01 (10)
    42 MARK MORGAN SOMERSET, KY 6-07 (4) 5-08 (4) 11-15 (8)
    43 DAVID SANSBURY HAPEVILLE, GA 5-05 (4) 6-07 (4) 11-12 (8)
    44 CURTIS HILDEBRAND INDIANAPOLIS, IN 8-00 (5) 3-11 (3) 11-11 (8)
    45 ROGER HENSLEY JONESBORO, IN 6-09 (4) 5-01 (4) 11-10 (8)
    46 TOM HILL LEXINGTON, KY 5-11 (5) 5-15 (4) 11-10 (9)
    47 WILLIAM PICKLE JASPER, GA 6-08 (5) 5-01 (3) 11-09 (8)
    48 JAMES KENNEDY BOAZ, AL 4-08 (3) 6-15 (5) 11-07 (8)
    49 ROY HURST JR. BIRMINGHAM, AL 2-02 (1) 9-03 (5) 11-05 (6)
    50 MARK FRICKMAN SHELBYVILLE, MI 2-07 (2) 8-12 (5) 11-03 (7)
    ALL 1 2 3