FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    Lake Mitchell (Sept. 28-29, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GRIFFIN MCDONOUGH BIRMINGHAM, AL 7-13 (5) 11-03 (5) 19-00 (10) $2,366
    2 JAY GALIMORE AUBURN, AL 13-00 (5) 4-14 (3) 17-14 (8) $1,183
    3 DAVID BURNETT BIRMINGHAM, AL 9-02 (4) 8-06 (5) 17-08 (9) $790
    4 JACOB HAYS ELMORE, AL 7-11 (5) 9-12 (5) 17-07 (10) $552
    5 SCOTT NOLES WOODLAND, AL 8-09 (4) 8-12 (5) 17-05 (9) $473
    6 TERRY PENNINGTON AUBURN, AL 8-06 (5) 6-10 (4) 15-00 (9) $434
    7 ROBERT VOLINIC PEACHTREE CITY, GA 7-12 (5) 6-09 (4) 14-05 (9) $394
    8 GARY MARLOWE MONTGOMERY, AL 9-04 (5) 4-15 (5) 14-03 (10) $355
    9 ALEX PRUITT BESSEMER, AL 8-10 (3) 4-12 (2) 13-06 (5) $315
    10 KEITH BURNETT ALABASTER, AL 10-00 (5) 3-01 (2) 13-01 (7) $276
    11 TARRY KNOWLES MONTGOMERY, AL 8-03 (4) 4-00 (3) 12-03 (7) $250
    12 DALTON CARTER WETUMPKA, AL 11-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-05 (5) $229
    13 KERRY COPPOCK OHATCHEE, AL 7-09 (5) 3-12 (2) 11-05 (7) $221
    14 NICHOLAS DAVICO CANTONMENT, FL 7-05 (5) 3-10 (1) 10-15 (6) $210
    15 JOSH BRASHER MONTEVALLO, AL 7-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (4)
    16 ROBERT HAYS ELMORE, AL 6-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-12 (4)
    17 CHRIS HAWKINS ADGER, AL 6-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (5)
    18 TAYLOR ASHLEY WARRIOR, AL 6-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (2)
    19 CHRIS SHELNUTT ROANOKE, AL 6-09 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-09 (3)
    20 PHILIP JONES TRUSSVILLE, AL 6-08 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-08 (3)
    21 MARCUS CORBETT HEFLIN, AL 6-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-07 (5)
    22 RODNEY GRAHAM CHILDERSBURG, AL 6-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (3)
    23 KEN MORRIS HARPERSVILLE, AL 6-01 (2) 0-00 (0) 6-01 (2)
    24 DANNY SMITH TYRONE, GA 6-00 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-00 (3)
    25 CHRIS QUAINTANCE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 5-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (4)
    26 SHAWN MARQUIS COLUMBUS, GA 5-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-05 (4)
    27 MACK MANN CUSSETA, AL 5-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-04 (3)
    28 JAMES SHARP LEESBURG, GA 4-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-12 (5)
    29 MIKE GARRETT PENSACOLA, FL 4-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-08 (2)
    30 MATT LIPSCOMB SPRINGVILLE, AL 4-06 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-06 (3)
    31 MICHAEL ROUSH MOBILE, AL 4-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-04 (3)
    32 JAMES BAILEY NOTASULGA, AL 4-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-04 (2)
    33 LEANDRA MCCLENDON JR TRUSSVILLE, AL 4-01 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-01 (3)
    34 SCOTT CURVIN JACKSONVILLE, AL 3-13 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (3)
    35 WAYNE HAYNES OHATCHEE, AL 3-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (2)
    36 CHRIS LANDERS ALEXANDER CIYY, AL 3-06 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-06 (3)
    37 DOUG GADDY OXFORD, AL 3-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-05 (2)
    38 COLIN REID ROSWELL, GA 3-05 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-05 (3)
    39 ROBERT COOK KILLEN, AL 3-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-04 (3)
    40 BRANDON SKINNER DE ARMANVILLE, AL 2-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-15 (2)
    41 JOSEPH CHANDLER PELL CITY, AL 2-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-12 (2)
    42 DAVID WHEAT COLLINSVILLE, MS 2-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (2)
    43 MICHAEL DONALDSON THORSBY, AL 2-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (2)
    44 DAVID REID ROSWELL, GA 2-04 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-04 (1)
    45 BEN HOWELL PIEDMONT, AL 2-00 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-00 (1)
    46 MICHAEL CORBETT OXFORD, AL 1-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-15 (2)
    47 MARK CHADWICK BIRMINGHAM, AL 1-13 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (1)
    48 DONALD JONES WADLEY, AL 1-13 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (1)
    49 MATT RIGGS NEWNAN, GA 1-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (1)
    50 MICHAEL WRIGHT COVINGTON, GA 1-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (1)
    ALL 1 2