FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    1000 Islands (Sept. 7-8, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GREG COLLINS PERTH ROAD, ON 20-01 (5) 23-00 (5) 43-01 (10) $2,909
    2 COREY BECHTEL MACUNGIE, PA 15-14 (5) 21-00 (5) 36-14 (10) $1,454
    3 WYATT MORRIS LITTLE FALLS, NY 15-12 (5) 20-04 (5) 36-00 (10) $970
    4 ROXANNE PRZELSKI POLAND, NY 17-00 (5) 17-15 (5) 34-15 (10) $679
    5 JESSE UPPSTROM MADRID, NY 16-00 (5) 15-12 (5) 31-12 (10) $582
    6 JOHN CIAVAGLIA PITTSFORD, NY 16-06 (5) 15-02 (5) 31-08 (10) $533
    7 TERRY BECK LOCK HAVEN, PA 16-02 (5) 15-06 (5) 31-08 (10) $485
    8 TROY TODD SIX MILE RUN, PA 15-14 (5) 15-07 (5) 31-05 (10) $436
    9 MAURICE CAMPBELL LEOMINSTER, MA 21-01 (5) 8-12 (3) 29-13 (8) $388
    10 RICHARD LEVESQUE SWANTON, VT 18-03 (5) 11-00 (5) 29-03 (10) $339
    11 HOWARD BENNER BRANDAMORE, PA 17-10 (5) 8-13 (3) 26-07 (8) $307
    12 CRAIG DUBOIS SPRAKERS, NY 15-08 (5) 10-08 (4) 26-00 (9) $281
    13 JIM STRUBLE GOULDSBORO, PA 19-05 (5) 6-03 (2) 25-08 (7) $271
    14 MATTHEW KREMERS PITTSFORD, NY 18-13 (5) 5-03 (2) 24-00 (7) $259
    15 JOHN LASKOWSKI CHITTENANGO, NY 21-00 (5) 2-10 (1) 23-10 (6) $242
    16 ROBERT ROVENSKI MOUNT HOLLY, NJ 18-01 (5) 5-04 (2) 23-05 (7) $233
    17 BILL ERTEL TOMS RIVER, NJ 18-11 (5) 4-06 (2) 23-01 (7) $223
    18 KYLE GABRIELE BALTIMORE, MD 15-10 (5) 2-11 (1) 18-05 (6) $213
    19 JONATHAN KELLEY OLD FORGE, PA 16-03 (5) 2-01 (1) 18-04 (6) $204
    20 LARRY RANSOM LOCKPORT, NY 17-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-03 (5) $194
    21 JEFF WHITE RHOADESVILLE, VA 14-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-14 (5)
    22 FRANK MICRONI ONEONTA, NY 14-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-12 (5)
    23 BASIL TSEROTAS PICKERING, ON 14-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-12 (5)
    24 MARK BATUR BOONVILLE, NY 14-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-08 (5)
    25 ERIC ASHLEY LITTLE FALLS, NY 14-07 (4) 0-00 (0) 14-07 (4)
    26 ROBERT OSTERHOUT VESTAL, NY 14-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-05 (5)
    27 BRUCE DAVIES KINNELON, NJ 14-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-02 (5)
    28 SUDHIR NATH CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-01 (5)
    29 BRETT HOLMES CLAVERACK, NY 14-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-01 (5)
    30 ROB HRUSKA NIAGARA FALLS, ON 13-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-15 (5)
    31 MATTHEW CLARY MASSENA, NY 13-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-13 (5)
    32 DESTIN DEMARION GROVE CITY, PA 13-07 (4) 0-00 (0) 13-07 (4)
    33 ANDREW JAMIESON BOWMANVILLE, ON 13-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-07 (5)
    34 ALAN HENCH LITITZ, PA 13-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-03 (5)
    35 ANTHONY ELL STANHOPE, NJ 12-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-15 (5)
    36 FRANK MICHAEL MUNCY, PA 12-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-13 (5)
    37 RICH CLARKE CLAYTON, NY 12-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-13 (5)
    38 MICHAEL BAHNWEG UNION DALE, PA 12-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-11 (5)
    39 CHAD BEAUDRIE SCARBOROUGH, ON 12-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-09 (5)
    40 DAVID EMPEY AMHERSTVIEW, ON 12-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-08 (5)
    41 RICHARD PLATT ONEONTA, NY 12-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-07 (5)
    42 CASEY CASAMENTO PLATTSBURGH, NY 12-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 12-05 (4)
    43 MATTHEW JONES DELMAR, NY 12-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 12-01 (4)
    44 RYAN SPAULDING NORTH BANGOR, NY 11-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-14 (5)
    45 SCOTT CARLISE POTTSTOWN, PA 11-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 11-13 (4)
    46 MANDEL PETTUS SOUND BEACH, NY 11-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-08 (5)
    47 MORGAN CIGNINI BRAMPTON, ON 11-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 11-06 (4)
    48 NICK MCKELVEY WARMINSTER, PA 11-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-02 (5)
    49 MANUEL HICKS GOULDSBORO, PA 11-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-00 (5)
    50 BRADLEY PETRIE JOHNSTOWN, NY 10-13 (3) 0-00 (0) 10-13 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3