FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    1000 Islands (Sept. 7-8, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 26-07 (5) 21-11 (5) 48-02 (10) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + $5,817
    2 JOSEPH FONZI GASPORT, NY 23-04 (5) 20-08 (5) 43-12 (10) $2,909
    3 ROBERT REESEY NEWFOUNDLAND, PA 19-14 (5) 23-07 (5) 43-05 (10) $1,939
    4 CORY JOHNSTON PETERBOROUGH, ON 23-14 (5) 18-05 (5) 42-03 (10) $1,357
    5 MICHAEL DRUMSTA CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 20-11 (5) 21-02 (5) 41-13 (10) $1,163
    6 JAMIE HARTMAN NEWPORT, NY 18-09 (5) 21-05 (5) 39-14 (10) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $1,066
    7 SCOTT SILVER DEXTER, NY 18-14 (5) 19-12 (5) 38-10 (10) $970
    8 CHRIS PANETTA RED HOOK, NY 18-13 (5) 19-07 (5) 38-04 (10) $873
    9 CHRIS FLINT POTSDAM, NY 18-13 (5) 19-06 (5) 38-03 (10) $776
    10 JORDON DAVIS DE KALB JUNCTION, NY 21-03 (5) 16-15 (5) 38-02 (10) $679
    11 MARK SCHAFER WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 19-15 (5) 16-13 (5) 36-12 (10) $614
    12 MERLE WELLS JR HAMMOND, NY 20-07 (5) 15-02 (5) 35-09 (10) $562
    13 MICHAEL DURBAK WOODBOURNE, NY 19-07 (5) 15-12 (5) 35-03 (10) $543
    14 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 19-02 (5) 15-08 (5) 34-10 (10) $517
    15 ANTHONY (TJ) VALLE ROCHESTER, NY 18-03 (5) 16-02 (5) 34-05 (10) $485
    16 MIKE HAMMER GREEN POND, NJ 20-06 (5) 13-12 (5) 34-02 (10) $465
    17 DEAN MECKES CLAYTON, NY 21-04 (5) 12-08 (3) 33-12 (8) $446
    18 MIKE ALLARD CARDINAL, ON 18-07 (5) 13-02 (4) 31-09 (9) $427
    19 HAROLD MILLER JR WASHINGTON, PA 18-04 (5) 11-08 (4) 29-12 (9) $407
    20 JASON SHIPTON MUNCY, PA 19-14 (5) 3-07 (1) 23-05 (6) $388
    21 MICHAEL KOPCOK BELLRIVER, ON 17-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-13 (5)
    22 MIKE HANCIN NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 17-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-10 (5)
    23 RICHARD STEPHENS ROCHESTER, NY 17-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-09 (5)
    24 NEIL FARLOW WELLEND, ON 17-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-07 (5)
    25 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 17-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-06 (5)
    26 NATHAN KNAPP BROOKTONDALE, NY 17-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-01 (5)
    27 JASON PUTMAN CICERO, NY 17-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 17-00 (5)
    28 BILL DUCKARDT PITTSGROVE, NJ 16-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-13 (5)
    29 BOB ROSE VERNON, NJ 16-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-09 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    30 STEVE LUCARELLI MEREDIITH, NH 16-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-06 (5)
    31 HOWARD HAMMONDS WESTPORT, NY 16-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-05 (5)
    32 JOHN LORENZO KANE, PA 16-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-04 (5)
    33 JOE WOLTER ROCHESTER, NY 16-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-04 (5)
    34 JOE A. ZOMBEK II SCRANTON, PA 16-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-03 (5)
    35 ADAM JANERELLA JERSEY SHORE, PA 16-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-03 (5)
    36 JASON KNAPP UNIONTOWN, PA 16-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-02 (5)
    37 GEORGE HUTCHINSON MULLICA HILL, NJ 16-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-02 (5)
    38 JERRY KNIER MUNCY, PA 15-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-13 (5)
    39 KRAIG KETTELKAMP CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY 15-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-09 (5)
    40 JEFF STORIE NORTH GOWER, ON 15-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-08 (5)
    41 MARK BANKS EAST AURORA, NY 15-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-07 (5)
    42 BOB KINIRY HOLLAND PATENT, NY 15-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-06 (5)
    43 BUD CIPOLETTI WEST ISLIP, NY 15-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-05 (5)
    44 ROBERT SMITH BOUND BROOK, NJ 15-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-05 (5)
    45 JARETH MIELEC KEARNY, NJ 15-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-04 (5)
    46 MIKE HART STANHOPE, NJ 15-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-00 (5)
    47 MATT MARTIN CHITTENANGO, NY 14-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-15 (5)
    48 SCOTT JOHNSON BATH, PA 14-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-12 (5)
    49 EDWIN FORE PLYMOUTH, PA 14-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-11 (5)
    50 CORY BARIGHT RED HOOK, NY 14-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-11 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3