FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mississippi

    Ross Barnett (Feb. 23, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 HEATH GILMORE MERIDIAN, MS 16-05 (4) $4,507
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 GRANT GALLOWAY HOULKA, MS 15-07 (5) $2,253
    3 PHILIP ATKINS COLUMBUS, MS 12-07 (5) $1,502
    4 CRAIG DOWLING FRANKLIN, TN 12-03 (3) $1,052
    5 WADE MITCHELL WOODLAND, MS 10-14 (4) $901
    6 MICHAEL DENNIS COLLINSVILLE, MS 10-13 (5) $826
    7 CHRIS WOOTEN WEST POINT, MS 10-00 (3) $751
    8 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 9-12 (5) $676
    9 RICK PULLEN HOUSTON, MS 9-09 (3) $601
    10 DENNIS KIRBY LAKELAND, TN 9-04 (5) $526
    11 STEVE HATCH LONG BEACH, MS 8-09 (2) $473
    12 DANIEL FLETCHER DRUMMONDS, TN 7-15 (3) $436
    13 BRADLEY BURNS BRANDON, MS 7-13 (3) $421
    14 SHANNON DENSON BRANDON, MS 7-12 (3) $398
    15 SCOTT GIBSON WIGGINS, MS 7-10 (2) $376
    16 JAMES BYRD FLORENCE, AL 7-02 (3) $353
    16 DUDLEY SALERS BRANDON, MS 7-02 (3) $353
    18 JOEL BARBER BRANDON, MS 7-00 (2) $330
    19 MIKE JONES BRANDON, MS 6-15 (3) $315
    20 TIMMY SMITH PETAL, MS 6-10 (1) $300
    21 ALFRED WILLIAMS JACKSON, MS 6-09 (2) $293
    22 KELBY LODEN COLLIERVILLE, TN 6-08 (3) $285
    23 DANIEL HAWKINS RAYMOND, MS 6-01 (3) $278
    24 RAY KING BRANDON, MS 5-08 (3) $270
    25 JASON GRIFFIN BENTON, MS 4-15 (3) $263
    26 BOB BURGESS MILLINGTON, TN 4-13 (1) $127
    26 MARTY TORRENCE CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 4-13 (3) $127
    28 BLAKE DAUGHERTY BATESVILLE, MS 4-11 (1)
    28 TODD REED BRANDON, MS 4-11 (1)
    30 ED DUNNAWAY FLOWOOD, MS 4-07 (2)
    31 WAYNE FOREMAN MAGNOLIA MS, MS 4-06 (2)
    31 JOEY KNIGHT MERIDIAN, MS 4-06 (2)
    33 ED WILLIAMS JACKSON, MS 4-05 (1)
    34 CHRIS STOKES TOOMSUBA, MS 4-04 (1)
    35 STEVE JONES MOSS POINT, MS 4-02 (2)
    36 LARRY MCNEAL RIDGELAND, MS 4-00 (2)
    36 DAVID WOOTTON COLLIERVILLE, TN 4-00 (2) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    38 JADE KEETON FLORENCE, AL 3-13 (1)
    38 ROBERT KEIFER BRANDON, MS 3-13 (1)
    40 TRACY TAYLOR TUPELO, MS 3-09 (1)
    41 CHAD MOOREHEAD SEBASTOPOL, MS 3-06 (2)
    42 JASON DAVIS JACKSON, MS 3-02 (1)
    43 NEWTON FORD LENA, MS 3-01 (1)
    43 STEVE PERKINS RAMER, TN 3-01 (1)
    43 LEE WEST TUPELO, MS 3-01 (1)
    46 DANNY MOSLEY COLLINSVILLE, MS 2-15 (1)
    46 LLOYD PICKETT JR BARTLETT, TN 2-15 (1)
    48 WEBB COLLUMS JACKSON, MS 2-14 (1)
    48 BRIAN INGERSOLL CORDOVA, TN 2-14 (2)
    50 ROBERT BRIDGES BRANDON, MS 2-12 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3