FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    Detroit River (Sept. 14-15, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TREVOR JANCASZ WHITE PIGEON, MI 22-02 (5) 16-01 (5) 38-03 (10) $4,324
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 JOHN DEVRIES FISHERS, IN 19-11 (5) 17-13 (5) 37-08 (10) $2,162
    3 ANGEL ROSARIO KALAMAZOO, MI 17-08 (5) 18-01 (5) 35-09 (10) $1,441
    4 MICHAEL SITKO FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 18-05 (5) 16-11 (5) 35-00 (10) $1,009
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    5 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 18-05 (5) 14-06 (5) 32-11 (10) $865
    6 PAT UPTHAGROVE MONROE, MI 18-05 (5) 14-01 (5) 32-06 (10) $793
    7 ARTHUR TEPER LAKE ORION, MI 18-03 (5) 13-06 (5) 31-09 (10) $721
    8 MARK SMITH SAWYER, MI 17-15 (5) 13-07 (5) 31-06 (10) $649
    9 CHRIS LOVE SEBEWAING, MI 17-04 (5) 12-15 (5) 30-03 (10) $577
    10 MATT BELLETINI BIRMINGHAM, MI 17-03 (5) 11-06 (5) 28-09 (10) $505
    11 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 19-00 (5) 7-06 (3) 26-06 (8) $456
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    12 FRANK NOVOCK ROCKWOOD, MI 17-07 (5) 8-04 (3) 25-11 (8) $418
    13 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 16-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-15 (5)
    14 RALPH BLASEY PINCKNEY, MI 16-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-13 (5)
    15 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 16-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-11 (5)
    16 MIKE TROMBLY PERRYSBURG, OH 16-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-11 (5)
    17 ERHARDT TULGESTKA POSEN, MI 16-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-07 (5)
    18 CURT FIESSINGER MINSTER, OH 16-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-07 (5)
    19 BILL CLARK ALLEGAN, MI 16-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-05 (5)
    20 KENDALL ULSH SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 16-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 16-00 (5)
    21 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 15-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-08 (5)
    22 FREDDY HURLEY SOMERSET, KY 15-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-03 (5)
    23 RICK ROBERTS MACOMB, MI 14-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-15 (5)
    24 NICK NEVES BROOKLYN, MI 14-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-14 (5)
    25 CHRIS LABO RIVERVIEW, MI 14-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-10 (5)
    26 JEFF VIZACHERO GROSSE ILE, MI 14-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-08 (5)
    27 JEFFREY TENNELL FRANKLIN, IN 14-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-04 (5)
    28 ROB CAMPBELL TRAFALGAR, IN 14-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-03 (5)
    29 WAYNE MACKLIN FENTON, MI 14-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-01 (5)
    30 RANDY RAMSEY CERESCO, MI 13-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 13-09 (4)
    31 MICHAEL KRAMER SOUTH BEND, IN 12-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-15 (5)
    32 WILLIAM CISLER DELTON, MI 12-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-09 (5)
    33 LONNIE SEAWOOD HAMTRAMCK, MI 12-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-08 (5)
    34 RODNEY DEGRIE ADRIAN, MI 12-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-07 (5)
    35 MICHAEL ELKINS PARCHMENT, MI 12-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-00 (5)
    36 RANDAL BEATTIE PERRY, MI 11-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 11-14 (4)
    37 FREDERICK TILLMAN MUSKEGON, MI 11-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-13 (5)
    38 CHARLES LOWERY MONTROSE, MI 11-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-13 (5)
    39 DEWAYNE ECK ANGOLA, IN 11-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-06 (5)
    40 CASEY MARTIN NEW HOPE, AL 11-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-06 (5)
    41 TOM CONKLIN NAPOLEON, OH 11-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 11-01 (4)
    42 CRAIG KOPCZYK ORTONVILLE, MI 10-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 10-13 (4)
    43 BOB PRIEST CLARKLAKE, MI 10-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-03 (5)
    44 LESTER HOCHSTETLER MENDON, MI 10-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-00 (5)
    45 BENJAMIN SCHENCK DAYTON, OH 9-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-03 (5)
    46 RODNEY J. SPEELMAN NEWARK, OH 8-11 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-11 (4)
    47 KEVIN YANCEY NEWPORT, MI 8-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 8-11 (3)
    48 JOSEPH BRZUCHOWSKI HOWELL, MI 8-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-08 (4)
    49 ROY MARCHANT ELKHART, IN 7-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (3)
    50 KYLE PRSKALO HOBART, IN 7-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 7-03 (3)
    ALL 1 2