FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    Detroit River (Aug. 24, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JARED RHODE PORT CLINTON, OH 22-00 (5) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + $3,071
    2 GARY GREENWOOD IRWIN, PA 21-15 (5) $1,535
    3 WAYNE MACKLIN FOWLERVILLE, MI 21-05 (5) $870
    3 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 21-05 (5) $870
    5 JEFF VIZACHERO GROSSE ILE, MI 20-14 (5) $614
    6 CRAIG KOPCZYK ORTONVILLE, MI 20-10 (5) $563
    7 MICHAEL SITKO FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 19-13 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $512
    8 BRIAN METRY GROSSE POINTE, MI 19-09 (5) $461
    9 MICHAEL ELKINS PARCHMENT, MI 18-13 (5) $409
    10 WILLIAM CISLER DELTON, MI 18-11 (5) $358
    11 ZACH MAISCH LIMA, OH 18-08 (5) $322
    12 MICHAEL TROMBLY PERRYSBURG, OH 18-05 (5) $297
    13 ANGEL ROSARIO KALAMAZOO, MI 17-14 (5) $287
    14 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 17-12 (5) $271
    15 SKIP JOHNSON GOODELLS, MI 17-09 (5)
    15 JASON ROOT FOSTORIA, OH 17-09 (5)
    17 CHRIS KING SOUTH AMHERST, OH 17-07 (5)
    18 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 17-05 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    19 JOHN ZUBKOFF MONROE, MI 17-00 (5)
    20 MATT BELLETINI BIRMINGHAM, MI 16-10 (5)
    21 RANDY RAMSEY BATTLE CREEK, MI 16-07 (5)
    22 ERHARDT TULGESTKA POSEN, MI 16-06 (5)
    23 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 16-02 (5)
    23 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 16-02 (5)
    25 RALPH BLASEY PINCKNEY, MI 15-09 (5)
    26 ROY MARCHANT ELKHART, IN 15-00 (4)
    27 ROB CAMPBELL TRAFALGAR, IN 14-15 (5)
    27 JOE HALE CARLETON, MI 14-15 (5)
    29 STEVE ROTH SYRACUSE, IN 14-14 (5)
    30 RODNEY DEGRIE ADRIAN, MI 14-06 (5)
    30 BUTCH DERICKSON TRAVERSE CITY, MI 14-06 (5)
    32 MARK SMITH SAWYER, MI 14-05 (5)
    33 MARK STURGILL BROWNSTOWN, MI 14-04 (5)
    34 ROGER HENSLEY JONESBORO, IN 13-08 (4)
    35 NICK NEVES BROOKLYN, MI 13-07 (5)
    36 DALLAS MAYBEE DAVISON, MI 13-00 (5)
    37 LESTER HOCHSTETLER MENDON, MI 12-15 (5)
    38 LONNIE SEAWOOD HAMTRAMCK, MI 12-13 (5)
    39 JOSEPH BRZUCHOWSKI BELLEVILLE, MI 12-11 (5)
    40 KYLE PRSKALO HOBART, IN 12-09 (5)
    41 BILL SCHWARTZ AVON LAKE, OH 11-06 (4)
    42 ED STACHOWSKI CANTON, MI 11-05 (5)
    43 RICK ROBERTS MACOMB, MI 11-04 (5)
    44 CHRIS LABO RIVERVIEW, MI 11-01 (5)
    45 KENDALL ULSH SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 10-08 (3)
    46 MICHAEL KRAMER SOUTH BEND, IN 10-01 (5)
    47 DONALD FLEITZ PETERSBURG, MI 9-15 (4)
    47 FREDERICK TILLMAN MUSKEGON, MI 9-15 (5)
    49 BEN SCHENCK HUBER HEIGHTS, OH 9-13 (4)
    49 ARTHUR TEPER LAKE ORION, MI 9-13 (4)
    ALL 1 2