FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Hoosier

    Lake Patoka (March 23, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GARY WAGNER MARTINSVILLE, IN 15-05 (4) $4,575
    2 JAMES (JIM) PICKETT TRAFALGAR, IN 14-15 (5) $2,288
    3 RONNIE SMITH WALTON, KY 14-10 (5) $1,525
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    4 RICH FYE GALVESTON, IN 13-15 (5) $1,068
    5 DANNY ABRAMS GREENSFORK, IN 10-13 (3) $915
    6 TERRY MCWILLIAMS GREENFIELD, IN 9-15 (2) $839
    7 CLEM SCHMIDT BATESVILLE, IN 9-11 (2) $763
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    8 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 9-03 (3) $686
    9 RICKY HISER LOUISVILLE, KY 8-14 (2) $610
    10 BILL BAUER CARMEL, IN 8-11 (2) $534
    11 JOHN MELTON CORYDON, IN 7-15 (2) $480
    12 TODD HENSLEY NEW ALBANY, IN 7-13 (2) $442
    13 TOM FORRESTER BLOOMINGTON, IN 7-11 (2) $427
    14 ERIC SNOW CLARKSVILLE, IN 7-08 (2) $404
    15 STEVE CAUDILL MOREHEAD, KY 7-02 (2) $381
    16 MATT MCCOY INDIANAPOLIS, IN 7-00 (3) $366
    17 ROBERT GILLILAND SR BLOOMINGTON, IN 6-15 (1) $343
    17 RICHARD HARDEBECK ELWOOD, IN 6-15 (2) $343
    19 MIKE BLANCH YORKTOWN, IN 6-04 (2) $320
    20 SETH BROWN MOUNT VERNON, IN 6-00 (2) $305
    21 LARRY DOWELL LOUISVILLE, KY 5-13 (1) $297
    22 CALVIN DAVIDSON PLAINFIELD, IN 5-11 (1) $290
    23 JASON SEATON MARTINSVILLE, IN 5-09 (2) $282
    24 TIM BURKE PETERSBURG, KY 5-06 (2) $271
    24 DAN PARDUE MORGANTOWN, IN 5-06 (2) $271
    26 GARY COLASESSANO INDIANAPOLIS, IN 5-05 (1) $259
    27 SCOTT SPAYD FERDINAND, IN 5-00 (2)
    28 JASON WOOD CONNERSVILLE, IN 4-15 (2)
    29 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 4-14 (1)
    30 FRANK MCCLAIN SCOTTSBURG, IN 4-07 (1)
    30 CHRIS MYERS MADISON, IN 4-07 (1)
    32 HENRY MARTIN INDEPENDENCE, KY 4-06 (1)
    33 WILLIAM SMITH CLAYTON, IN 4-05 (1)
    34 KAORU O'BRYAN CRESTWOOD, KY 4-01 (2)
    35 JUSTIN MCDONALD NOBLESVILLE, IN 4-00 (1)
    36 JEFF MCCARNAN HENDERSON, KY 3-15 (1)
    36 LEN WILSON NORWOOD, OH 3-15 (1)
    38 GARY STRABER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 3-14 (1)
    39 KEN GARBE LOVELAND, OH 3-13 (1)
    40 JOHN VOYLES PETERSBURG, IN 3-12 (1)
    41 NICK TEETERS MARTINSVILLE, IN 3-10 (1)
    42 BRADLEY MULLANIX ANDERSON, IN 3-07 (1)
    43 RAY PHILHOWER MILFORD, OH 3-06 (1)
    44 BOB DRAKE NOBLESVILLE, IN 3-01 (1)
    45 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 3-00 (1)
    46 ERICH HARTMAN LEBANON, IN 2-15 (1)
    46 JAMES RICHARDSON JR CINCINNATI, OH 2-15 (1)
    48 TERRY DILLON DANVILLE, IN 2-13 (1)
    48 CURTIS HILDEBRAND INDIANAPOLIS, IN 2-13 (1)
    50 RON EICHER CLARKSVILLE, IN 2-11 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3