FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    Mississippi River-Prairie Du Chien (Aug. 24, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ADAM BARNARD BURLINGTON, WI 12-02 (5) $1,486
    1 JASON BRENIC SUSSEX, WI 12-02 (5) $1,486
    3 STEFAN MARGINEAN GLENVIEW, IL 10-08 (5) $662
    4 MATT HOUMAN CHISAGO CITY, MN 9-06 (5) $462
    5 RON CHECK PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 9-03 (4) $396
    6 DENNIS MARCINEK CHICAGO, IL 8-14 (4) $363
    7 MATT KNOX METAMORA, IL 8-02 (4) $330
    8 MATTHEW FRISK SPARTA, WI 7-12 (4) $297
    9 JASON HOWLAND ALBERT LEA, MN 7-11 (4) $264
    10 LAWRENCE ECKLOR COON VALLEY, WI 7-10 (4) $231
    11 JAMES MEDVED MILWAUKEE, WI 7-04 (4) $208
    12 JASON SWANSON WATERLOO, IA 7-01 (4) $192
    13 JARED GRENINGER ROCKFORD, IL 6-15 (4) $180
    13 KC SCHAIBLE MACHESNEY PARK, IL 6-15 (3) $180
    15 NICHOLAS LENO CHICAGO, IL 5-15 (3) $165
    16 JOHN BRANLEY LODI, WI 5-12 (3) $155
    16 TIMOTHY TRADER STERLING, IL 5-12 (3) $155
    18 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI 5-10 (3) $145
    19 JOSH MOHN LANSING, IA 5-09 (3) $135
    19 RANDY SCHUMACHER MACHESNEY PARK, IL 5-09 (3) $135
    21 TONY KROMKE LA CROSSE, WI 5-08 (3) $129
    22 KLAUS KUESTER FOREST PARK, IL 5-04 (3)
    23 MIKE BUTLER STREAMWOOD, IL 5-02 (2)
    24 JEFF CHRISTENSEN FRANKLIN, WI 4-13 (2)
    25 DYLAN FISHER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 4-10 (2)
    25 BRAD WESSLING MILWAUKEE, WI 4-10 (2)
    27 NICK ZIMBAUER EAU CLAIRE, WI 4-08 (2)
    28 RONALD SYVERSON HOLMEN, WI 4-03 (2)
    28 JOE WILCOX BRODHEAD, WI 4-03 (2)
    30 LEW DUCHATEAU LUXEMBURG, WI 4-01 (2)
    30 STEVEN SELLNOW WATERTOWN, WI 4-01 (2)
    32 JIM HILLEBRAND DAVENPORT, IA 4-00 (2)
    33 BRIAN BECKER EAGLE LAKE, MN 3-15 (2)
    33 JOSEPH FRISK SPARTA, WI 3-15 (2)
    33 TIM MARCOU BANGOR, WI 3-15 (2)
    33 SAM RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 3-15 (2)
    33 CHAD SMITH DAVENPORT, IA 3-15 (2)
    38 CRAIG FANNING ELWOOD, IL 3-12 (2)
    39 ALAN BERNICKY JOLIET, IL 3-11 (2)
    39 RYAN COON BETTENDORF, IA 3-11 (2)
    39 CORY KRISHER MIDDLETON, WI 3-11 (2)
    42 DENNIS ANSELL WHITEWATER, WI 3-10 (2)
    42 MITCHELL BOOTH COLFAX, WI 3-10 (2)
    44 BILL GABEL WILLOWBROOK, IL 3-09 (2)
    44 DAN MCADAMS NEKOOSA, WI 3-09 (2)
    44 RANDY SCHAFER MOKENA, IL 3-09 (2)
    47 WILL MOCZYNSKI ROCHESTER, WI 3-08 (2)
    48 DONALD ROSCOVIUS TOMAH, WI 3-05 (2)
    49 RICK BECK ROSCOE, IL 3-04 (1)
    50 DIC CRIDER GURNEE, IL 2-12 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3