FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    Mississippi River-Prairie Du Chien (Aug. 24, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 17-05 (5) $3,963
    2 BRIAN FITZPATRICK LA CROSSE, WI 16-00 (5) $1,981
    3 JOHN BERRENS WEYAUWEGA, WI 13-12 (5) $1,322
    4 MARK MYERS CEDAR FALLS, IA 13-11 (5) $925
    5 RICH LINDGREN LAKEVILLE, MN 13-10 (5) $793
    6 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 13-05 (5) $727
    7 TERRY FITZPATRICK WAUKON, IA 12-10 (5) $660
    8 CALEB KUPHALL MUKWONAGO, WI 12-08 (5) $594
    9 BRAD LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN 12-07 (5) $528
    10 STEVE JOHNSON LAKE VILLA, IL 12-05 (5) $462
    11 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 12-02 (5) $399
    11 TIM JANKE JANESVILLE, WI 12-02 (5) $399
    13 BRETT RUDY BURLINGTON, IA 12-01 (5) $370
    14 BOB MATTHIES CICERO, IL 11-15 (5) $350
    15 JOE ENGEL TOMAH, WI 11-14 (5) $330
    16 LUKE LEDVINA WISCONSIN DELLS, WI 11-11 (5) $317
    17 RICK BOSSHARD HARTLAND, WI 11-10 (5) $290
    17 MICHAEL MENGELING WOODSTOCK, IL 11-10 (5) $290
    17 WILLIAM SCHULTZ VIROQUA, WI 11-10 (5) $290
    20 BILL GRUBER FRIENDSHIP, WI 11-07 (5) $264
    21 TIM LINENBERG TOMAH, WI 11-06 (5) $258
    22 JOE POLLAK LAKE GENEVA, WI 11-05 (5)
    23 MICHAEL MEIER DODGEVILLE, WI 11-01 (5)
    23 RON OTTINGER PRAIRIE GROVE, IL 11-01 (5)
    25 WALTER SNARSKI GURNEE, IL 10-14 (5)
    26 JIMMY JOHNSON LA CROSSE, WI 10-10 (5)
    26 KEVIN WHITAKER STREAMWOOD, IL 10-10 (5)
    28 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 10-09 (5)
    28 KORY ROSE WATERLOO, IA 10-09 (5)
    30 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL 10-07 (5)
    30 GREG JOHNSON CORALVILLE, IA 10-07 (5)
    30 MIKE MCKNIGHT JOHNSTON, IA 10-07 (5)
    33 RON CHERKAS GRIMES, IA 10-04 (5)
    34 ROB LEIDHOLDT JANESVILLE, WI 10-02 (5)
    35 JESSE WOLFE NELSON, WI 10-01 (5)
    36 JASON SKUTT MENOMONIE, WI 10-00 (5)
    37 DARYL KUBLY JR MERRIMAC, WI 9-12 (5)
    37 JEFF RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 9-12 (5)
    39 KEVIN JOHNSON SPARTA, WI 9-09 (5)
    40 NICK KASTEN LAKE GENEVA, WI 9-08 (5)
    41 DON VANDERMEER LOVES PARK, IL 9-07 (5)
    42 BILL SALZMANN GALENA, IL 9-03 (4)
    43 JEFFREY HANSEN BANGOR, WI 9-00 (4)
    44 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA 8-13 (5)
    44 JORDAN DANIELSKI STEVENS POINT, WI 8-13 (4)
    46 ROLLIE TRUEHL DEFOREST, WI 8-08 (4)
    47 TIM BROGAN ARPIN, WI 8-04 (4)
    48 JASON DUCHATEAU ALGOMA, WI 8-02 (4)
    49 JEFF MITCHELL IOLA, WI 8-00 (4)
    50 SHAWN O'MALLEY OSWEGO, IL 7-14 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3