FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    West Point Lake (Sept. 14-15, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEITH HOWARD PERRY, GA 12-01 (5) 7-11 (5) 19-12 (10) $2,532
    2 HERBERT RICKETTS WINDER, GA 8-09 (4) 6-07 (4) 15-00 (8) $1,266
    3 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA 6-14 (5) 7-15 (2) 14-13 (7) $846
    4 DARREN TAYLOR ARNOLDSVILLE, GA 7-11 (4) 6-02 (5) 13-13 (9) $591
    5 TONY WOOTEN DUBLIN, GA 5-15 (5) 7-13 (5) 13-12 (10) $506
    6 BRAD POOLE LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 10-15 (5) 2-09 (2) 13-08 (7) $464
    7 CHANCE HEBERT NORCROSS, GA 5-14 (5) 7-00 (5) 12-14 (10) $422
    8 JASON WILLIAMS WINDER, GA 5-10 (4) 5-11 (2) 11-05 (6) $380
    9 MICHAEL SMITH PIEDMONT, SC 6-07 (5) 4-12 (4) 11-03 (9) $338
    10 DANIEL BUSWELL NEWNAN, GA 8-08 (5) 2-04 (1) 10-12 (6) $295
    11 CHARLIE DICK CONYERS, GA 8-01 (5) 2-07 (1) 10-08 (6) $267
    12 GUY JORDAN GAINESVILLE, GA 6-01 (5) 4-03 (3) 10-04 (8) $245
    13 JESSE DELLINGER BOGART, GA 6-14 (5) 2-10 (2) 9-08 (7) $236
    14 ALPHONSO TAYLOR KENNESAW, GA 5-01 (4) 3-09 (4) 8-10 (8) $225
    15 WILLIAM JAMES LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 7-00 (2) 0-15 (1) 7-15 (3) $211
    16 NICK SPEROUNIS LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 5-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (4) $203
    17 MICHAEL DONALDSON CONYERS, GA 4-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-14 (4)
    18 ROBERT FLEMING MC DONOUGH, GA 4-12 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-12 (3)
    19 JAMES MURPHY PHENIX CITY, AL 4-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (2)
    20 JOHN WATWOOD WINDER, GA 4-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-08 (2)
    21 HERBERT HOLDER MILNER, GA 4-01 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-01 (2)
    22 SETH CAGLE MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3-13 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (3)
    23 CHRIS KIRKSEY CARTERSVILLE, GA 3-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-09 (2)
    24 ALAN CARVER EAST POINT, GA 3-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-09 (2)
    25 STEVEN KING ALPHARETTA, GA 3-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-06 (2)
    26 GERALD GLOUSE EASLEY, SC 3-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-04 (2)
    27 DONALD DILLS MINERAL BLUFF, GA 3-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-03 (3)
    28 RAY HOLLOWAY SNELLVILLE, GA 3-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 3-01 (1)
    29 DARRIUS WILLIAMS ALBANY, GA 3-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-00 (2)
    30 THOM DICKSON CARTERSVILLE, GA 3-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-00 (2)
    31 RONNIE KELLEY LAGRANGE, GA 3-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-00 (2)
    32 ISAAC CLEMMONS FITZGERALD, GA 2-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-15 (1)
    33 UNDRE MONTGOMERY ATLANTA, GA 2-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (1)
    34 CHRISTOPHER BLALOCK DEMOREST, GA 2-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (1)
    35 GARRETT STONE ATLANTA, GA 2-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-12 (1)
    36 RONNY CANTRELL FITZGERALD, GA 2-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 2-12 (4)
    37 JASON JENKINS MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 2-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-07 (2)
    38 MATTHEW LINK SEALE, AL 2-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-07 (2)
    39 RANDY SMITH FAYETTEVILLE, GA 2-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (2)
    40 BRENT EILAND PHENIX CITY, AL 2-06 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (1)
    41 JASON BOYETT ATLANTA, GA 2-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-01 (1)
    42 MICHAEL ALLEN MACCLENNY, FL 1-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-15 (2)
    43 EDUARDO PABON GAINESVILLE, GA 1-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-14 (1)
    44 DAVID BUSH EASTMAN, GA 1-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (1)
    45 JUSTIN KIMMEL MONROE, GA 1-09 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-09 (1)
    46 KEN HAMMONDS REX, GA 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    47 JOSHUA WALDEN TOCCOA, GA 1-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-07 (1)
    48 DANIEL BENTLEY FAYETTVILLE, GA 1-06 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-06 (1)
    49 BARRY JONES ZEBULON, GA 1-06 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-06 (1)
    50 JOSH WIMBERLY HINESVILLE, GA 1-05 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-05 (1)
    ALL 1 2