FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Lanier (Feb. 23, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 17-04 (5) $4,981
    2 BO TALLEY COLUMBUS, GA 16-11 (5) $2,490
    3 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 16-06 (5) $1,662
    4 JIMMY TROTTER GAINESVILLE, GA 15-10 (5) $1,162
    5 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 15-06 (5) $996
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    6 GREG GLOUSE LIBERTY, SC 14-14 (5) $913
    7 LEE BOYD FORTSON, GA 14-13 (5) $788
    7 MATT GREEN CARTERSVILLE, GA 14-13 (4) $788
    9 NICK HENSLEY CUMMING, GA 14-12 (5) $664
    10 MICHAEL WELCH DOUGLASVILLE, GA 14-10 (5) $581
    11 BRAD STALNAKER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 14-07 (5) $523
    12 KEVIN DEARTH CUMMING, GA 14-04 (5) $481
    13 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 14-02 (5) $465
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    14 DANIEL HOLLIFIELD DAHLONEGA, GA 13-14 (5) $440
    15 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 13-13 (5) $415
    16 DON WILLIAMS SUGAR HILL, GA 13-08 (5) $398
    17 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 13-03 (5) $373
    17 MICHAEL GEIGER WOODSTOCK, GA 13-03 (5) $373
    19 JOSH MADDOX GAINESVILLE, GA 13-01 (5) $349
    20 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 12-12 (5) $332
    21 CLIFFORD AVERY BONAIRE, GA 12-10 (5) $315
    21 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 12-10 (5) $315
    21 DUSTIN RAY BALL GROUND, GA 12-10 (5) $315
    24 PHIL SANDERS HOSCHTON, GA 12-09 (5) $295
    24 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 12-09 (5) $295
    26 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 12-08 (5) $278
    26 BUSTER SLOCUMB JULIETTE, GA 12-08 (5) $278
    28 CARY CHESTER PALMETTO, GA 12-05 (5) $266
    29 MIKE REID PERRY, GA 12-03 (5) $257
    30 ANTHONY BROOKS DEMOREST, GA 11-14 (5) $249
    31 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 11-11 (5)
    32 FRED HAWKINS TATE, GA 11-10 (5)
    33 SCOTT BURGER SUCHES, GA 11-08 (5)
    34 NICKY JENKINS GAINESVILLE, GA 11-07 (4)
    35 JASON JOHNSON GAINESVILLE, GA 11-06 (5)
    36 DYLAN WYLIE CARROLLTON, GA 11-05 (5)
    37 JAE EVANS CONYERS, GA 11-02 (5)
    38 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 11-01 (5)
    39 CONRAD BOLT SENECA, SC 10-15 (5)
    40 MARVIN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 10-14 (5)
    41 DAVID NICHOL GAINESVILLE, GA 10-13 (5)
    42 CURTIS ROPER JASPER, GA 10-06 (5)
    43 ROB HICKS LULA, GA 10-00 (5)
    44 KENT RAGSDALE TIFTON, GA 9-15 (5)
    45 JIMMY GOOCH JEFFERSON, GA 9-12 (5)
    46 STACY LONG GAINESVILLE, GA 9-11 (4)
    46 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 9-11 (5)
    48 ALEX POSEY GAINESVILLE, GA 9-10 (5)
    49 MATTHEW HENRY MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 9-09 (5)
    50 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 9-08 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4