FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Hartwell (Sept. 14-15, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SHANE CANTLEY LUGOFF, SC 13-01 (5) 10-13 (5) 23-14 (10) $2,095
    2 CHRISTOPHER LABUZ PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 6-04 (4) 13-14 (5) 20-02 (9) $1,047
    3 SCOTT FRYE SUMTER, SC 8-02 (5) 8-13 (5) 16-15 (10) $700
    4 JAMIE AMERSON SAVANNAH, GA 6-15 (5) 8-07 (4) 15-06 (9) $489
    5 DAN TREADAWAY ROCKY MOUNT, NC 8-04 (5) 3-06 (3) 11-10 (8) $419
    6 BOBBY WADE GAFFNEY, SC 6-02 (5) 4-14 (3) 11-00 (8) $384
    7 EARNEST JONES BLYTHEWOOD, SC 5-11 (4) 3-07 (1) 9-02 (5) $349
    8 RON FIGUEROA APPLING, GA 6-03 (5) 2-03 (2) 8-06 (7) $314
    9 BRYAN BARKER SENECA, SC 6-03 (4) 2-02 (2) 8-05 (6) $279
    10 ANDREW RAY ANDERSON, SC 5-13 (4) 1-12 (1) 7-09 (5) $244
    11 MARTY GARDNER CHESNEE, SC 5-15 (3) 1-01 (1) 7-00 (4) $221
    12 DAVID FAULKNER GREENVILLE, SC 5-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-14 (4) $202
    13 DANIEL O'BRIEN SPARTANBURG, SC 5-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-10 (3)
    14 ANTHONY MARKS SPARTANBURG, SC 4-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-12 (2)
    15 JOHNNY FISH FOREST CITY, NC 4-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (5)
    16 TYLER MOORE WALTERBORO, SC 4-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (4)
    17 BRYAN COTHRAN BELTON, SC 4-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (5)
    18 STEVEN FELDER MANNING, SC 4-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-02 (4)
    19 TONY EVERHART GAFFNEY, SC 4-02 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-02 (2)
    20 COLLIN WILLIS CHESNEE, SC 3-14 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-14 (2)
    21 DALE HAMBY WATERLOO, SC 3-09 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-09 (3)
    22 DAVID DRIGGERS ST STEPHEN, SC 3-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-05 (2)
    23 GREGORY LITTLES COLUMBIA, SC 2-14 (3) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (3)
    24 TOMMY MILLIGAN SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 2-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (2)
    25 WYATT HAMMOND MYRTLE BEACH, SC 2-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (2)
    26 KENNETH MORRISON WAXHAW, NC 2-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (2)
    27 KIRK FOWLER SIMPSONVILLE, SC 2-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (2)
    28 MIKE FIELD COLUMBIA, SC 2-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (2)
    29 BRANDON TEMPLES NINETY SIX, SC 2-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (2)
    30 DJ MCEACHERN COLUMBIA, SC 2-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (2)
    31 LEON BURNETT SHELBY, NC 2-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (2)
    32 CALVIN SHARP ROUND O, SC 2-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (2)
    33 JEFF RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 2-03 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-03 (1)
    34 CHRISTOPHER SPENCER GAFFNEY, SC 2-02 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-02 (1)
    35 TRUMAN MURPHY COLUMBIA, SC 1-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-15 (2)
    36 CHRISTOPHER J. HALL SUMTER, SC 1-13 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (1)
    37 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 1-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (2)
    38 DANIEL VENTERS MARTINEZ, GA 1-11 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-11 (1)
    39 TIM CHADWICK ISLE OF PALMS, SC 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    40 DOUGLAS KROM GREER, SC 1-06 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-06 (1)
    41 RASHAD GOODSON FLORENCE, SC 1-04 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-04 (1)
    42 SHALON HARDIN SPARTANBURG, SC 1-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-01 (1)
    43 BILL CROUCH CHESNEE, SC 1-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-01 (1)
    44 NICK IRELAND RALEIGH, NC 1-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-01 (1)
    45 NIKKI HAMES GAFFNEY, SC 0-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 0-15 (1)
    46 LONNIE DRUSCH SUMTER, SC 0-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 0-15 (1)
    47 DAVID SMITH ANDERSON, SC 0-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 0-15 (1)
    48 RYAN SHOAF ROCKHILL, SC 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    49 JERRY HAYDEN HATTIESBURG, MS 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    50 JASON STURGILL PENNINGTON GAP, VA 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2