FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Hartwell (Sept. 14-15, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 14-09 (5) 15-12 (5) 30-05 (10) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $4,189
    2 WADE DODGENS EASLEY, SC 12-08 (5) 16-14 (5) 29-06 (10) $2,095
    3 MICHAEL ANDERS PELZER, SC 13-06 (5) 14-01 (5) 27-07 (10) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $1,396
    4 BRADLEY GUNTER GREENWOOD, SC 12-10 (5) 10-05 (5) 22-15 (10) $978
    5 CLINT HUDSON CANTON, NC 9-00 (5) 10-07 (5) 19-07 (10) $838
    6 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 12-05 (5) 4-13 (3) 17-02 (8) $768
    7 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 8-12 (4) 8-06 (4) 17-02 (8) $698
    8 CARL SMITH LUGOFF, SC 8-14 (5) 7-13 (4) 16-11 (9) $628
    9 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 9-04 (5) 7-01 (5) 16-05 (10) $559
    10 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 8-04 (5) 7-02 (3) 15-06 (8) $489
    11 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 12-01 (5) 3-03 (3) 15-04 (8) $442
    12 CHAD COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 8-11 (4) 4-13 (3) 13-08 (7) $405
    13 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 8-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-02 (5)
    14 BRAD FOWLER PENDLETON, SC 8-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-02 (5)
    15 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 8-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-01 (5)
    16 MARK HUTSON MONCKS CORNER, SC 7-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-12 (5)
    17 ANDY BURGESS GREENVILLE, SC 7-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-12 (5)
    18 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 7-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-07 (5)
    19 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 7-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-07 (5)
    20 KEN ELLIS BOWMAN, SC 7-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-05 (5)
    21 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 7-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-02 (5)
    22 MATTHEW JUSTICE FAIR PLAY, SC 7-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-00 (5)
    23 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    24 KEVIN ASHLEY GREENWOOD, SC 5-13 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-13 (3)
    25 MICHAEL RECTOR PACOLET, SC 5-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-11 (3)
    26 JAMES BUCHANAN MONROE, NC 5-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-09 (4)
    27 BRIAN LATIMER BELTON, SC 5-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-08 (4)
    28 ROGER MEDLOCK MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 5-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-07 (5)
    29 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 5-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-03 (3)
    30 JOHN GUTIERREZ SPARTANBURG, SC 5-00 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-00 (4)
    31 DERRICK COMPTON COLUMBUS, NC 4-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-15 (4)
    32 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 4-14 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-14 (3)
    33 JOEY OUTLAW CAMDEN, SC 4-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-13 (4)
    34 JOSH ROBBINS CHESNEE, SC 4-09 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (3)
    35 LES REEVES HANAHAN, SC 4-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-05 (5)
    36 ROBBY HIPPS SIMPSONVILLE, SC 4-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-03 (3)
    37 DAVID GIBSON RIDGEWAY, SC 4-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-03 (3)
    38 CHUCK HOWARD ELLOREE, SC 4-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-02 (4)
    39 ANDREW YOUNG CLARENDON, NC 4-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-00 (2)
    40 ROBERT ROGERS MARTINEZ, GA 3-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (2)
    41 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 3-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-12 (2)
    42 TODD LAWRENCE ROCK HILL, SC 3-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-11 (3)
    43 KYLE GIELLA IRMO, SC 3-09 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-09 (3)
    44 CHARLES CURRY KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 3-07 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-07 (3)
    45 JOHN MARSHALL EASLEY, SC 3-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-05 (2)
    46 FREDDIE GAMBLE JR SUMTER, SC 2-15 (3) 0-00 (0) 2-15 (3)
    47 NATHAN GRIFFITH LIBERTY, SC 2-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (2)
    48 ROB NOWLIN COLUMBIA, SC 2-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-08 (2)
    49 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 2-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-08 (2)
    50 RANDALL STUBBS HANAHAN, SC 2-05 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (1)
    ALL 1 2