FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Clarks Hill Lake (Sept. 28-29, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVID NICHOL GAINESVILLE, GA 13-00 (5) 10-15 (5) 23-15 (10) $5,504
    2 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 12-11 (5) 10-10 (5) 23-05 (10) $2,752
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    3 TRENT GOBER PENDERGRASS, GA 14-04 (5) 8-14 (5) 23-02 (10) $1,835
    4 TRAD WHALEY ABBEVILLE, SC 12-07 (5) 8-09 (4) 21-00 (9) $1,284
    5 T N THOMAS LINCOLNTON, GA 12-05 (3) 8-09 (5) 20-14 (8) $1,101
    6 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 11-07 (5) 9-05 (5) 20-12 (10) $1,009
    7 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 9-09 (5) 11-00 (5) 20-09 (10) $917
    8 ADAM RICE ANDERSON, SC 8-12 (4) 11-04 (5) 20-00 (9) $826
    9 DARYL MCCLELLON CORNELIA, GA 9-05 (5) 10-01 (5) 19-06 (10) $734
    10 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 8-12 (5) 10-04 (5) 19-00 (10) $642
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    11 BRIAN LATIMER BELTON, SC 10-05 (5) 7-15 (5) 18-04 (10) $581
    12 CHRIS HADDEN NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 9-11 (5) 8-06 (5) 18-01 (10) $532
    13 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 9-00 (5) 8-09 (5) 17-09 (10) $514
    14 WESLEY STORY CLARKS HILL, SC 9-14 (4) 5-14 (4) 15-12 (8) $489
    15 RUSSELL CLARK ABBEVILLE, SC 9-11 (5) 4-08 (4) 14-03 (9) $459
    16 MARTY QUESADA JR APPLING, GA 8-15 (4) 3-02 (1) 12-01 (5) $440
    17 JODY HUGHES BALDWIN, GA 11-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-15 (5) $422
    18 DERRICK BRIDGES GREENVILLE, SC 8-12 (4) 2-15 (2) 11-11 (6) $404
    19 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 8-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-08 (5)
    20 ROBBY HIPPS SIMPSONVILLE, SC 8-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (5)
    21 DEAN TUCKER HIAWASSEE, GA 8-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (5)
    22 JIMMY GOOCH JEFFERSON, GA 8-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-03 (5)
    23 BO PRICE WESTMINSTER, SC 7-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-15 (5)
    24 JULIOUS LIVELY JR. LINCOLNTON, GA 7-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-15 (5)
    25 PAULA ALEXANDER LINCOLNTON, GA 7-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-14 (4)
    26 JAMES REDD LINCOLNTON, GA 7-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-11 (5)
    27 KEVIN BRUMFIELD CUMMING, GA 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-10 (5)
    28 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 7-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-02 (5)
    29 JACOB WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 7-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (5)
    30 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 7-00 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-00 (4)
    31 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 6-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-14 (5)
    32 DOUG WORKMAN CLEVELAND, GA 6-13 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-13 (3)
    33 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 6-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-12 (5)
    34 CHARLES STORY LINCOLNTON, GA 6-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-12 (5)
    35 DAVID THORNTON ATHENS, GA 6-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (3)
    36 HANS CANSLER AIKEN, SC 6-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-08 (4)
    37 KEITH WILLIAMSON LINCOLNTON, GA 6-07 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-07 (4)
    38 CRAIG ROZEMA SIMPSONVILLE, SC 6-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (2)
    39 JONATHAN BOTTS ABBEVILLE, SC 6-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (4)
    40 STEVE HALE NICHOLSON, GA 6-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-05 (4)
    41 KEVIN DEARTH CUMMING, GA 6-03 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (4)
    42 LEE SIDENER HARLEM, GA 6-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-02 (4)
    43 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 5-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-13 (4)
    44 FURMAN (JOE) THOMPSON CLAYTON, GA 5-12 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (3)
    45 SAMMY MOODY MAULDIN, SC 5-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-08 (2)
    46 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 5-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-04 (3)
    47 KENNY NEWBORN HEPHZIBAH, GA 5-02 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-02 (2)
    48 DEREK ADAMS CALHOUN FALLS, SC 5-01 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-01 (3)
    49 WOODY PARKS LINCOLNTON, GA 4-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-15 (4)
    50 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 4-14 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-14 (2)
    ALL 1 2