FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    Lake Champlain (Aug. 3, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BILL KLAIPS SHAVERTOWN, PA 16-10 (5) $1,753
    2 JOHN LITTLE WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA 16-08 (5) $876
    3 ERIC ASHLEY LITTLE FALLS, NY 16-01 (5) $585
    4 JIM BEATTY FAYETTEVILLE, PA 13-15 (5) $409
    5 CRAIG DUBOIS SPRAKERS, NY 13-13 (5) $351
    6 TROY TODD SIX MILE RUN, PA 13-11 (5) $321
    7 MIKE CZAPLINSKI HOPATCONG, NJ 13-09 (5) $292
    8 ALEX ANTIPENKO BROOKLYN, NY 12-10 (5) $263
    9 RICHARD HENDERSON HONEY BROOK, PA 12-08 (4) $234
    10 JESSE UPPSTROM MADRID, NY 12-06 (4) $204
    11 TERRY BECK LOCK HAVEN, PA 12-00 (5) $184
    12 MATTHEW KREMERS PITTSFORD, NY 11-15 (5) $169
    13 GREG COLLINS PERTH ROAD, ON 11-12 (5) $164
    14 TOM COOLEY NOVI, MI 11-07 (5) $155
    15 MATT HUMMEL CARLISLE, PA 11-04 (5) $146
    16 RICHARD PLATT ONEONTA, NY 11-01 (5) $140
    17 CHARLES (CJ) TUITE LANDING, NJ 10-14 (5) $134
    18 JOHN CIAVAGLIA PITTSFORD, NY 10-10 (5)
    18 BILL ERTEL TOMS RIVER, NJ 10-10 (5)
    18 BEN WRIGHT PERU, NY 10-10 (5)
    21 MARK BATUR BOONVILLE, NY 10-07 (5)
    21 JASON BURKE MIDDLE ISLAND, NY 10-07 (5)
    23 BRIAN REED HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 10-02 (5)
    24 KYLE SABOURIN MILTON, VT 9-13 (5)
    25 DENNIS SNYDER WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 9-11 (4)
    26 WYATT MORRIS LITTLE FALLS, NY 9-09 (5)
    27 JOSEPH MARSH NEWTON, NJ 9-08 (5)
    28 RON TERLOP CLEVELAND, OH 9-07 (5)
    29 MICHAEL STRANAHAN PERU, NY 9-05 (4)
    30 ROLAND BEAULIEU SWANTON, VT 9-02 (5)
    30 JANA CRAWFORD MILLBROOK, ON 9-02 (5)
    32 SUDHIR NATH CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 8-14 (5)
    33 RONALD SMITH BROWNS MILLS, NJ 8-13 (5)
    34 TUCKER SENFT SPRING GROVE, PA 8-07 (4)
    35 SCOTT CARLISE POTTSTOWN, PA 8-06 (5)
    36 BRUCE DAVIES KINNELON, NJ 8-05 (5)
    36 JUSTIN FOWLER PORT LEYDEN, NY 8-05 (3)
    36 JOHN HUTTON DERRY, PA 8-05 (4)
    39 SEAN HACKNEY MOUNT LAUREL, NJ 8-04 (5)
    40 MATTHEW CLARY MASSENA, NY 8-03 (3)
    41 MATT STARK LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 8-00 (5)
    42 ROBERT HOCKLEY ANNVILLE, PA 7-15 (5)
    42 MATTHEW HYDE LEWIS, NY 7-15 (5)
    44 DENNIS CUSSON HINESBURG, VT 7-12 (4)
    45 BRIAN GREENWOOD WHEELOCK, VT 7-10 (4)
    45 FRANK MICRONI ONEONTA, NY 7-10 (4)
    45 JOE POMS PARAMUS, NJ 7-10 (4)
    48 HOWARD BENNER BRANDAMORE, PA 7-09 (4)
    48 JOSEPH MURPHY PHILADELPHIA, PA 7-09 (5)
    50 BRADLEY PETRIE JOHNSTOWN, NY 7-03 (5)
    ALL 1 2