FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Music City

    Lake Guntersville (Feb. 23, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ADAM WAGNER COOKEVILLE, TN 29-01 (5) $3,386
    2 JOHNNY PATTERSON GRANT, AL 26-15 (5) $1,693
    3 ANDREW CRABTREE CANE RIDGE, TN 26-12 (5) $1,129
    4 TIM SMILEY WHITE PINE, TN 24-08 (5) $790
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    5 TIM HURST OXFORD, AL 23-11 (5) $677
    6 D MURPHY MADISON, AL 22-04 (5) $621
    7 MARK MCCAIG OXFORD, AL 21-07 (5) $564
    8 SCOTT BRUMMETT BRENTWOOD, TN 21-03 (5) $479
    8 ROBERT REAGAN BYRDSTOWN, TN 21-03 (5) $479
    10 CURTIS MERRIMAN II CULLMAN, AL 20-13 (5) $395
    11 GIL SUMMERLIN GUNTERSVILLE, AL 20-08 (5) $356
    12 PAT KOFFLER LAKE VILLA, IL 19-10 (5) $327
    13 DENNIS BARNES BOAZ, AL 18-14 (5) $316
    14 DONNIE RUBEL MURFREESBORO, TN 18-09 (5) $299
    15 JOHN HOPKINS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 17-15 (5) $282
    16 CARL HUDGENS MURFREESBORO, TN 17-12 (5) $271
    17 BRYAN GREGORY FORT PAYNE, AL 17-09 (4) $260
    18 JAMES MCMULLEN QUAKERTOWN, PA 17-06 (5)
    19 MICHAEL STEVENS JR FAYETTEVILLE, TN 16-12 (5)
    19 CHRISTOPHER STITES SMYRNA, TN 16-12 (5)
    21 STEVE BURCHFIELD GERALDINE, AL 16-01 (5)
    21 BYRON TERRY DANVILLE, AL 16-01 (4)
    23 JOSH FORDHAM GLENCOE, AL 15-12 (4)
    24 SHAWN STRADER ROCKWOOD, TN 15-00 (5)
    25 KEVIN MCMAHAN HUNTSVILLE, AL 14-12 (4)
    26 MARK TROUSDALE ROGERSVILLE, AL 14-05 (4)
    27 LOGAN THOMAS GILBERTSVILLE, KY 14-00 (5)
    28 RICK ARMSTRONG GRANT, AL 13-11 (3)
    29 JAMES R JEWETT NASHVILLE, TN 12-10 (5)
    30 JAMES KENNEDY BOAZ, AL 12-07 (4)
    31 DALE ROWLAND SHELBYVILLE, TN 12-06 (4)
    32 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 10-11 (3)
    32 CODY HAMMONTREE FLAT ROCK, AL 10-11 (2)
    34 VINCE HOTTON OOLTEWAH, TN 10-04 (2) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    35 WILL YELVERTON HAZEL GREEN, AL 9-15 (3)
    36 LEE HAAS HIXSON, TN 9-09 (2)
    37 TIMOTHY DEARING LOUDON, TN 9-01 (3)
    38 ERIC SNOW CLARKSVILLE, IN 8-09 (2)
    39 HAROLD BEAVERS SODDY DAISY, TN 8-07 (2)
    40 TIM PHY COOKEVILLE, TN 8-05 (3)
    40 JOHN ROTH LAWRENCEBURG, IN 8-05 (3)
    42 ETHAN MCDONALD COOKEVILLE, TN 8-04 (2)
    43 JERRY GOODNER CLEVELAND, TN 8-03 (2)
    44 WILLIAM REDMOND SCIOTOVILLE, OH 8-01 (3)
    45 ROBERT GUTTER CHICAGO, IL 7-13 (1)
    46 WILLIAM MERRICK MOUNT JULIET, TN 7-01 (2)
    47 BRANDON EDEL HENDERSONVILLE, TN 6-00 (2)
    48 LOGAN SHADDIX CULLMAN, AL 5-14 (2)
    49 RYAN SWALLOWS LIVINGSTON, TN 5-13 (2)
    50 CHAD JOHNSON SPARTA, TN 5-06 (2)
    ALL 1 2