FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Hoosier

    Ohio River-Rocky Point (July 27, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ALLAN STEPHENS FLORENCE, KY 7-09 (5) $1,840
    2 ETHAN HILL COLUMBUS, IN 7-01 (4) $920
    3 CHAYCE CAMPBELL BUTLERVILLE, IN 6-14 (5) $612
    4 DARREN NEW NEW CASTLE, IN 6-08 (5) $429
    5 DUSTIN BURK BROOKVILLE, IN 6-07 (5) $368
    6 DEREK MARVEL MOUNT VERNON, IN 6-05 (3) $322
    6 GEORGE SEYMOUR SPEEDWAY, IN 6-05 (5) $322
    8 ROGER CRAIN LOUISVILLE, KY 6-02 (4) $276
    9 RODNEY ROE MOREHEAD, KY 6-00 (5) $245
    10 JAY BACKER HENDERSON, KY 5-14 (5) $215
    11 LESLIE COLEMAN ELIZABETHTOWN, KY 5-12 (3) $193
    12 GREG BIERMAN CINCINNATI, OH 5-08 (5) $178
    13 ANTWAIN HOWARD INDIANAPOLIS, IN 5-04 (5) $172
    14 JAMES MULLANIX ANDERSON, IN 5-00 (4) $163
    15 CYRIL HAXTON PERU, IN 4-13 (3) $153
    16 ROY LESTER HAMILTON, OH 4-08 (3) $147
    17 BRANNON PICKETT GREENWOOD, IN 4-07 (4) $138
    17 RYAN UTNAGE BLOOMINGTON, IN 4-07 (4) $138
    19 RONNIE CONSTANT MUNCIE, IN 4-05 (3) $64
    19 BARRY GUNTER TRAFALGAR, IN 4-05 (4) $64
    21 SHAWN CLAPPER LIBERTY, IN 4-04 (4)
    22 GREGORY NORRIS MUNCIE, IN 4-03 (3)
    23 RYAN BURTON INDIANAPOLIS, IN 4-00 (3)
    24 DAVID SNOW LANESVILLE, IN 3-13 (3)
    25 JOHN THOMAS PLAINFIELD, IN 3-12 (3)
    26 RUSSELL DEAKINS LOUISVILLE, KY 3-11 (4)
    26 TIMOTHY RODGERS NEWBURGH, IN 3-11 (3)
    28 DANIEL FROMME JASPER, IN 3-09 (3)
    29 BRAD HOSTETLER SR. FARMLAND, IN 3-08 (3)
    29 SCOTT MOON BEECH GROVE, IN 3-08 (3)
    29 MARK SOLLMAN PRINCETON, IN 3-08 (3)
    32 JAKE STEINKUHL EVANSVILLE, IN 3-07 (3)
    33 WAYNE FACKLER SCOTTSBURG, IN 3-06 (2)
    34 KEVIN FREESE DANVILLE, IN 3-04 (2)
    35 JEFF PONTIUS LEBANON, IN 3-03 (2)
    36 DREW HARKNESS ODON, IN 3-02 (3)
    36 DAVE ROBERTS INDIANAPOLIS, IN 3-02 (2)
    38 PHIL AMONES WABASH, IN 2-15 (1)
    38 ROB CAMPBELL MARTINSVILLE, IN 2-15 (2)
    38 MICHAEL TWYMAN INDIANAPOLIS, IN 2-15 (2)
    41 MICHAEL CAMPBELL BUTLERVILLE, IN 2-14 (3)
    42 TYLER MOSIER BLOOMINGTON, IN 2-13 (1)
    43 JOSEPH BONER GREENWOOD, IN 2-12 (2)
    43 DAN SCHLEGEL CINCINNATI, OH 2-12 (2)
    45 LARRY KITCHEL LOGANSPORT, IN 2-10 (2)
    45 DOUGLAS SALZMAN NEWBURGH, IN 2-10 (2)
    45 NICHOLAS VESELKA INDIANAPOLIS, IN 2-10 (2)
    48 GARY HOFFMAN STOUTSVILLE, OH 2-09 (2)
    49 EVAN BALDWIN PLAINFIELD, IN 2-08 (3)
    49 JUSTIN CLIFT INDIANAPOLIS, IN 2-08 (4)
    ALL 1 2