FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Hoosier

    Ohio River-Rocky Point (July 27, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KAORU O'BRYAN CRESTWOOD, KY 12-01 (5) $3,804
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 SCOTT BATEMAN JASPER, IN 10-06 (5) $1,902
    3 MARK DOVE NORTH VERNON, IN 10-05 (5) $1,267
    4 JASON HUBBARD LEWISPORT, KY 9-14 (5) $888
    5 CHRIS WILKINSON FARMERSBURG, IN 9-00 (5) $761
    6 FRANK MCCLAIN SCOTTSBURG, IN 8-13 (5) $697
    7 TODD HENSLEY NEW ALBANY, IN 8-10 (5) $634
    8 RYAN DEAL HAUBSTADT, IN 8-09 (5) $571
    9 DAN PARDUE MORGANTOWN, IN 8-03 (5) $507
    10 KYLE WEISENBURGER OTTAWA, OH 8-02 (5) $444
    11 MARTY SISK EVANSVILLE, IN 8-01 (5) $399
    12 SETH BROWN MOUNT VERNON, IN 7-13 (5) $361
    12 MATT MCCOY INDIANAPOLIS, IN 7-13 (5) $361
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    14 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 7-12 (5) $336
    15 STEVE CAUDILL MOREHEAD, KY 7-10 (5) $317
    16 GARY DEES HAMILTON, OH 7-09 (5) $298
    16 PETE JUSTICE SHARONVILLE, OH 7-09 (5) $298
    18 DANNY ABRAMS GREENSFORK, IN 7-06 (5) $272
    18 BILL BRUNNER CLEVES, OH 7-06 (5) $272
    20 MIKE SEAL RICHMOND, IN 7-05 (5) $127
    20 RONNIE SMITH WALTON, KY 7-05 (5) $127
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    22 JASON WOOD CONNERSVILLE, IN 7-03 (5)
    23 TIMOTHY FOWLER GOSPORT, IN 7-01 (5)
    23 TERRY MCWILLIAMS GREENFIELD, IN 7-01 (5)
    23 JAMES (JIM) PICKETT TRAFALGAR, IN 7-01 (5)
    23 ERIC SNOW CLARKSVILLE, IN 7-01 (5)
    27 KEVIN MEUNIER LAMAR, IN 7-00 (5)
    28 MIKE SPICER BELLBROOK, OH 6-14 (5)
    29 MILES JOHNSON KETTERING, OH 6-13 (4)
    30 CHRIS MYERS MADISON, IN 6-11 (5)
    31 BRYAN MCCUTCHEON FREDERICKSBURG, IN 6-09 (4)
    31 WILLIAM SMITH CLAYTON, IN 6-09 (5)
    33 MIKE QUINLIN MOORESVILLE, IN 6-08 (5)
    34 TOM FORRESTER BLOOMINGTON, IN 6-07 (3)
    35 DUSTIN VAAL BLOOMINGTON, IN 6-06 (4)
    36 ERICH HARTMAN LEBANON, IN 6-05 (5)
    37 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 6-04 (5)
    38 BOB DRAKE NOBLESVILLE, IN 6-03 (5)
    38 MAURICE MOSLEY EVANSVILLE, IN 6-03 (5)
    38 GARY STRABER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 6-03 (5)
    41 TERRY DILLON DANVILLE, IN 6-02 (5)
    41 RICHARD HARDEBECK ELWOOD, IN 6-02 (5)
    41 CHARLIE SMITH UNION, KY 6-02 (5)
    44 THOMAS FOSTER TERRE HAUTE, IN 5-15 (5)
    45 ROBERT GILLILAND SR BLOOMINGTON, IN 5-14 (5)
    46 STU MOYER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 5-13 (5)
    47 KEN GARBE LOVELAND, OH 5-12 (5)
    47 GREG KORSCHOT LAFAYETTE, IN 5-12 (5)
    49 SCOTT SPAYD FERDINAND, IN 5-08 (5)
    50 JORDAN BOZARTH LEWISPORT, KY 5-07 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3