FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 5, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JAMES TRUDEL BOCA RATON, FL 17-14 (5) $3,006
    2 ROBERT TURCOTTE NAPLES, FL 14-02 (5) $1,503
    3 SCOTT CRISAFULLI SUNRISE, FL 13-12 (5) $1,008
    4 BROCK STANALAND OKEECHOBEE, FL 12-15 (5) $701
    5 RAYMOND RUPP THE VILLAGES, FL 12-13 (5) $601
    6 JAMES ATKINS OKEECHOBEE, FL 12-05 (5) $551
    7 KEITH STILLS EUSTIS, FL 12-02 (5) $501
    8 JAMES BLOUNT ROCKLEDGE, FL 12-01 (5) $451
    9 JAY TRUDEL BOCA RATON, FL 12-00 (5) $401
    10 MICHAEL DUBICK CORAL SPRINGS, FL 11-14 (5) $333
    10 DAVID GALLANT INVERNESS, FL 11-14 (5) $333
    12 KENNETH HUNNICUTT JACKSONVILLE, FL 11-03 (5) $286
    12 BOBBY JACKSON CLEWISTON, FL 11-03 (5) $286
    14 THAD TALLEY PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 11-01 (5) $266
    15 NEAL STARK DAVIE, FL 10-15 (5) $250
    16 BRUCE BOZMAN ST. CLOUD, FL 10-13 (5) $230
    16 PHILLIP FORD CLEWISTON, FL 10-13 (5) $230
    16 EDMUNDO RODAS ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 10-13 (5) $230
    19 TARA COTTRELL ORLANDO, FL 10-07 (5) $210
    20 MIKE YOUNG CLEWISTON, FL 10-06 (5) $200
    21 BILL BADE ORANGE PARK, FL 10-05 (4) $195
    22 JOE EDWARDS JR. ORLANDO, FL 10-02 (5) $187
    22 BENNY WIDERMAN DELTONA, FL 10-02 (5) $187
    24 MIKE BRUTON OAKLAND, FL 10-00 (5) $177
    24 RODNEY TREADAWAY DECATUR, AL 10-00 (5) $177
    26 MATT STARK LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 9-12 (4) $170
    27 COLE BAILEY THAMESFORD, ON 9-10 (5) $162
    27 DAN FAY ORLANDO, FL 9-10 (5) $162
    29 KIRK KASTNER MARGATE, FL 9-08 (4) $155
    30 KATIE JACKSON HIGH SPRINGS, FL 9-04 (5) $150
    31 JAMES (JIMMY) BASS FELDA, FL 9-01 (5) $142
    31 DANIEL BUSWELL FAYETTEVILLE, GA 9-01 (5) $142
    33 MARK BRADER LOXAHATCHEE, FL 8-15 (5) $135
    34 JASON PIKE GREENACRES, FL 8-14 (5) $122
    34 ANDREW PULLIAM TAMPA, FL 8-14 (4) $122
    34 WES WILDMAN MYAKKA CITY, FL 8-14 (5) $122
    34 MELISSA YOUNG ST PETE BEACH, FL 8-14 (5) $122
    38 RICKY TIMMERMAN UMATILLA, FL 8-13 (5) $110
    39 JEFFREY JOLLEY WINTER GARDEN, FL 8-11 (5) $105
    40 SHERMAN CRUSE OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-08 (5)
    41 RON BUCK PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 8-07 (5)
    42 MICHAEL DAVIS LAKE WALES, FL 8-06 (5)
    42 JOSE SANTIAGO BELLE GLADE, FL 8-06 (5)
    44 JAMES DYER LAKE PLACID, FL 8-05 (5)
    45 GLEN CABEZAS LAKE WORTH, FL 8-04 (5)
    45 BERNARD GREEN WEST PALM BEACH, FL 8-04 (5)
    47 NICHOLAS LENO CHICAGO, IL 8-02 (4)
    47 VINCE OWEN CORAL SPRINGS, FL 8-02 (5)
    49 CHARLES ALLEY STUART, FL 8-01 (5)
    49 ADRIAN AVENA VINELAND, NJ 8-01 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4