FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 5, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    91 BOBBY ADAMS OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-13 (5)
    173 GEARY ADAMS MOORE HAVEN, FL 3-12 (3)
    144 DAVID ALFONSO VALRICO, FL 6-08 (5)
    65 BRANDON ALLEN FORT MYERS, FL 11-02 (5)
    128 YOAN ALVAREZ MIAMI, FL 7-06 (5)
    92 JAMES ANDERSON II MIAMI, FL 9-11 (5)
    65 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 11-02 (5)
    93 DOUG BACK FORT MYERS, FL 9-10 (5)
    140 JOHN BARROW LEESBURG, FL 6-12 (5)
    61 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 11-08 (5)
    30 DONNY BASS NAPLES, FL 13-15 (5) $301
    180 JAMES BAUR ERLANGER, KY 3-01 (3)
    63 DAVID BEAR WINTER HAVEN, FL 11-06 (5)
    107 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 8-09 (5)
    132 JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 7-02 (5)
    159 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 5-12 (5)
    43 DAN BLANCHARD SARASOTA, FL 12-10 (5)
    171 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 3-13 (2)
    48 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 12-05 (5)
    VICKY BRACKIN OKEECHOBEE, FL 0-00 (0)
    153 JAMES BRIDGES HAINES CITY, FL 6-02 (4)
    64 CHRIS BRILL LEHIGH ACRES, FL 11-05 (5)
    43 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 12-10 (5)
    156 STEVE BROUGHTON JUPITER, FL 6-00 (5)
    112 SCOTT BUMGARNER MIAMI, FL 8-02 (5)
    178 KEITH BURDEN SEMINOLE, FL 3-03 (3)
    7 MILES BURGHOFF GUNTERSVILLE, AL 18-10 (5) $1,002
    129 TIM BURTON SAINT CLOUD, FL 7-04 (5)
    AL CAIME ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 0-00 (0)
    107 JOE CALLAHAN PLANTATION, FL 8-09 (5)
    110 MIKE CALLOWAY TITUSVILLE, FL 8-05 (5)
    68 LUKE CAMPBELL FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-00 (5)
    164 BEN CARROLL LAKE PLACID, FL 5-04 (4)
    38 BILLY CHARLAND CHULUOTA, FL 12-14 (5) $220
    62 BRENT CHITTY MOULTRIE, GA 11-07 (5)
    157 FRED CHIVINGTON JR WELAKA, FL 5-14 (5)
    167 JOE CLEMENTS SAINT CLOUD, FL 4-14 (4)
    84 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 10-01 (5)
    171 ERIC CONANT LAKELAND, FL 3-13 (2)
    135 DOUGLAS CONKLIN HARMONY, FL 6-15 (4)
    117 STEVEN CONNELL FORT MYERS, FL 8-00 (5)
    124 JAMES CONRAD ALVA, FL 7-09 (5)
    81 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 10-09 (5)
    97 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 9-01 (5)
    45 CHRIS CROW FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 12-09 (5)
    155 ANTHONY CROWDER TAMARAC, FL 6-01 (4)
    72 STEVE CROWLEY INVERNESS, FL 10-15 (5)
    135 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 6-15 (5)
    179 JACOB DANTZLER WINTER HAVEN, FL 3-02 (2)
    168 MICHAEL DAUGHERTY MELBOURNE, FL 4-10 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4