FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 5, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 STEVEN STINSON PICKERING, ON 32-10 (5) $6,011
    2 JIM HURLOCK JR. LAKE WORTH, FL 26-05 (5) $3,006
    3 ANDREW LEE COCOA, FL 19-07 (5) $1,702
    3 MICHAEL MEISENHEIMER LEHIGH ACRES, FL 19-07 (4) $1,702
    5 JIM FOLKS MELBOURNE, FL 19-02 (5) $1,202
    6 BILLY JACKSON JR OCALA, FL 18-15 (5) $1,102
    7 MILES BURGHOFF GUNTERSVILLE, AL 18-10 (5) $1,002
    8 DOUG HARRIS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 16-09 (5) $902
    9 JIMMIE MURPHY OCALA, FL 16-08 (5) $802
    10 KEITH FELS OCALA, FL 16-06 (5) $701
    11 MIKE RYAN BOCA RATON, FL 16-05 (5) $631
    12 RYAN ECKMAN CLEWISTON, FL 16-03 (5) $571
    12 TROY OLIVIER LAKELAND, FL 16-03 (5) $571
    14 JARED DIAL WINTER HAVEN, FL 15-15 (5) $531
    15 SANTOS SOLIS VERO BEACH, FL 15-13 (5) $501
    16 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 15-10 (5) $481
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    17 JARED MCMILLAN BELLE GLADE, FL 15-06 (5) $451
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    17 GARY NIEMI LAKE PLACID, FL 15-06 (5) $451
    19 DANNY SHELTON DAVIE, FL 15-04 (5) $421
    20 ROGER GONZALEZ MIAMI, FL 15-01 (5) $401
    21 BRENT PROPST PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 14-13 (5) $391
    22 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 14-12 (5) $381
    23 TIMOTHY FELLER CORAL SPRINGS, FL 14-11 (5) $371
    24 PAUL HANLEY SANFORD, FL 14-09 (5) $356
    24 JEFFERY SWEARINGEN ALBANY, GA 14-09 (5) $356
    26 DON DEMOTT BOCA RATON, FL 14-07 (5) $341
    27 VAN SOLES WINTER HAVEN, FL 14-04 (5) $331
    28 DENNIS SPRAYBERRY LEHIGH ACRES, FL 14-02 (5) $321
    29 JOE HOLLAND JEFFERSON, ME 14-01 (5) $311
    30 DONNY BASS NAPLES, FL 13-15 (5) $301
    31 LEE FRYE BROOKSVILLE, FL 13-13 (5) $291
    32 CASEY MARTIN NEW HOPE, AL 13-11 (5) $276
    32 DERERK A SAVAGE PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 13-11 (5) $276
    34 KYLE WALTERS GRANT VALKARIA, FL 13-10 (5) $260
    35 MIKE KEYSO JR NORTH PORT, FL 13-09 (5) $245
    35 BRIAN PROWANT MOORE HAVEN, FL 13-09 (5) $245
    37 ROBERT DICE PERRY, FL 13-08 (5) $230
    38 BILLY CHARLAND CHULUOTA, FL 12-14 (5) $220
    39 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 12-13 (5) $210
    40 ANTHONY FORD NEW SMYRNA, FL 12-11 (5)
    40 KIP GRUNLOH ORLANDO, FL 12-11 (5)
    40 RUSS REYNOLDS BOCA RATON, FL 12-11 (5)
    43 DAN BLANCHARD SARASOTA, FL 12-10 (5)
    43 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 12-10 (5)
    45 CHRIS CROW FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 12-09 (5)
    46 PHIL MANSFIELD KODAK, TN 12-08 (5)
    46 KYLE MONTI OKEECHOBEE, FL 12-08 (5)
    48 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 12-05 (5)
    49 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 12-04 (5)
    49 STEVEN LAKE SEBRING, FL 12-04 (5)
    49 RICHARD STEVENS GALATIA, IL 12-04 (5)
    52 RICHARD HELD LAKE WORTH, FL 12-03 (5)
    53 TY FOX PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 12-02 (5)
    54 RYAN EDWARDS STUART, FL 12-01 (5)
    54 RUSS OSBORNE ORLANDO, FL 12-01 (5)
    54 JOE VENTRELLO JR APOPKA, FL 12-01 (5)
    57 EDWARD LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 11-11 (5)
    58 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 11-10 (5)
    58 CHRISTOPHER RAND FT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-10 (5)
    60 PETER HUND JUPITER, FL 11-09 (5)
    61 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 11-08 (5)
    62 BRENT CHITTY MOULTRIE, GA 11-07 (5)
    63 DAVID BEAR WINTER HAVEN, FL 11-06 (5)
    64 CHRIS BRILL LEHIGH ACRES, FL 11-05 (5)
    65 BRANDON ALLEN FORT MYERS, FL 11-02 (5)
    65 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 11-02 (5)
    65 KAZUNORI OKUMA SHIGA, 524-0041 JAPAN, JP 11-02 (5)
    68 LUKE CAMPBELL FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-00 (5)
    68 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 11-00 (4)
    68 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 11-00 (5)
    68 RONALD YOUNG WINTER HAVEN, FL 11-00 (5)
    72 STEVE CROWLEY INVERNESS, FL 10-15 (5)
    73 DEAN HARCOURT SEBASTIAN, FL 10-14 (5)
    74 RYAN KROEGER JUPITER, FL 10-13 (5)
    74 ANTHONY VALACHOVIC CORAL SPRINGS, FL 10-13 (5)
    76 DARRELL PONS GAINESVILLE, FL 10-12 (5)
    76 JUAN RUIZ WEST PALM BEACH, FL 10-12 (5)
    78 VAL OSINSKI POMPANO BEACH, FL 10-11 (5)
    78 CORBY WIMMER OCALA, FL 10-11 (5)
    80 THADEUS RAGAN NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 10-10 (5)
    81 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 10-09 (5)
    82 ROBERT TWISS SUNRISE, FL 10-08 (5)
    83 ROBERT HALL OKEECHOBEE, FL 10-04 (5)
    84 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 10-01 (5)
    84 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 10-01 (5)
    86 BRETT GOODWIN INVERNESS, FL 10-00 (5)
    86 MOSES WILSON CLEWISTON, FL 10-00 (5)
    86 JEFFREY WORTH LONGWOOD, FL 10-00 (5)
    89 MARK SOMMER CORAL SPRINGS, FL 9-15 (5)
    90 RONALD YENTZ FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 9-14 (5)
    91 BOBBY ADAMS OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-13 (5)
    92 JAMES ANDERSON II MIAMI, FL 9-11 (5)
    93 DOUG BACK FORT MYERS, FL 9-10 (5)
    94 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 9-09 (5)
    94 JIM JOSEPH OAKLAND PARK, FL 9-09 (5)
    96 DENNIS LEE MOORE HAVEN, FL 9-08 (5)
    97 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 9-01 (5)
    98 PATRICK LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 8-15 (5)
    99 RODNEY GLUNT ORLANDO, FL 8-14 (5)
    100 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 8-13 (5)
    101 KEN FITTON LOXAHATCHEE, FL 8-12 (5)
    102 BRADLEY DORTCH CELEBRATION, FL 8-11 (5)
    102 MIKE JONES OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-11 (5)
    102 BRYAN WESTRICK MYAKKA CITY, FL 8-11 (4)
    105 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 8-10 (5)
    105 RONALD PIKE WELLINGTON, FL 8-10 (5)
    107 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 8-09 (5)
    107 JOE CALLAHAN PLANTATION, FL 8-09 (5)
    109 MARK LUNDGREN PORT ST LUCIE, FL 8-06 (5)
    110 MIKE CALLOWAY TITUSVILLE, FL 8-05 (5)
    110 TIM LOFTIS LEHIGH ACRES, FL 8-05 (5)
    112 SCOTT BUMGARNER MIAMI, FL 8-02 (5)
    112 LAWRENCE MCCONNELL DUNNELLON, FL 8-02 (5)
    112 JOSHUA MORFIS CAPE CORAL, FL 8-02 (5)
    115 DON FISHER MASCOTTE, FL 8-01 (5)
    115 DAVID SHEFFIELD DAVIE, FL 8-01 (5)
    117 STEVEN CONNELL FORT MYERS, FL 8-00 (5)
    117 BILL RUCKER OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-00 (5)
    117 ROLAND SMITH LAND O''LAKES, FL 8-00 (5)
    120 CHRIS HALL OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-15 (5)
    120 NATHAN THOMAS WEIRSDALE, FL 7-15 (5)
    122 CALEB FRAZIER CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 7-12 (5)
    123 LARRY MULLIKIN LAUDERHILL, FL 7-11 (5)
    124 JAMES CONRAD ALVA, FL 7-09 (5)
    124 NEIL DAVIS CLERMONT, FL 7-09 (5)
    124 FRANK MACKIN NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 7-09 (5)
    127 BLAKE MARSOCCI OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-07 (5)
    128 YOAN ALVAREZ MIAMI, FL 7-06 (5)
    129 TIM BURTON SAINT CLOUD, FL 7-04 (5)
    129 DAVID HUNTER WILLISTON, FL 7-04 (5)
    131 LLOYD MEYERS JR JACKSONVILLE, FL 7-03 (5)
    132 JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 7-02 (5)
    132 DONNIE VANDYKE OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-02 (4)
    134 EDWIN RIVERA ORLANDO, FL 7-00 (5)
    135 DOUGLAS CONKLIN HARMONY, FL 6-15 (4)
    135 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 6-15 (5)
    137 MIKE KINZIE PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-14 (5)
    137 WILLIAM KISIAH SLIDELL, LA 6-14 (5)
    139 JESUS VILLEGAS VIRGINIA GARDENS, FL 6-13 (5)
    140 JOHN BARROW LEESBURG, FL 6-12 (5)
    141 MARK DETWEILER ORLANDO, FL 6-11 (5)
    141 DOUG GARNER PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-11 (5)
    143 JOHN HODGSON PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-10 (5)
    144 DAVID ALFONSO VALRICO, FL 6-08 (5)
    144 RICK GUNTER ORMOND BEACH, FL 6-08 (5)
    144 DANNY POLLI PERDIDO, AL 6-08 (5)
    144 DARRIN SIMMONS OVIEDO, FL 6-08 (5)
    148 PAT DRAVO OKEECHOBEE, FL 6-07 (5)
    148 FRED HERRON PLANTATION, FL 6-07 (5)
    148 JOHN VANORE MULLICA HILL, NJ 6-07 (4)
    151 SCOTT KERSLAKE OKEECHOBEE, FL 6-06 (4)
    152 JEREMY WRIGHT KINGSLAND, GA 6-05 (5)
    153 JAMES BRIDGES HAINES CITY, FL 6-02 (4)
    153 BEN TODD PIERSON, FL 6-02 (5)
    155 ANTHONY CROWDER TAMARAC, FL 6-01 (4)
    156 STEVE BROUGHTON PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 6-00 (5)
    157 FRED CHIVINGTON JR WELAKA, FL 5-14 (5)
    158 NEAL MEADORS VERO BEACH, FL 5-13 (5)
    159 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 5-12 (5)
    159 JEFF JUSTICE SUNRISE, FL 5-12 (5)
    161 MARK EVANS PALM BAY, FL 5-08 (4)
    161 JEFF MCMILLAN BELLE GLADE, FL 5-08 (3)
    163 ROBERT EID KEY WEST, FL 5-07 (2)
    164 BEN CARROLL LAKE PLACID, FL 5-04 (4)
    165 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 5-00 (4)
    165 RON VEALE CLEWISTON, FL 5-00 (3)
    167 JOE CLEMENTS SAINT CLOUD, FL 4-14 (4)
    168 MICHAEL DAUGHERTY MELBOURNE, FL 4-10 (4)
    169 DENNIS KILGORE MULBERRY, FL 4-06 (3)
    170 JOHN KINCHEN PALM BAY, FL 3-15 (3)
    171 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 3-13 (2)
    171 ERIC CONANT LAKELAND, FL 3-13 (2)
    173 GEARY ADAMS MOORE HAVEN, FL 3-12 (3)
    174 JOHN DIAL WINTER HAVEN, FL 3-09 (3)
    175 BRIAN TURNER PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 3-06 (3)
    176 MATTHEW JERDAN CAPE CORAL, FL 3-04 (1)
    176 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MIAMI, FL 3-04 (3)
    178 KEITH BURDEN SEMINOLE, FL 3-03 (3)
    179 JACOB DANTZLER WINTER HAVEN, FL 3-02 (2)
    180 JAMES BAUR ERLANGER, KY 3-01 (3)
    181 CURTIS YOUNG WINTER HAVEN, FL 1-15 (1)
    182 CHARLES GRECO NORTH PORT, FL 1-14 (1)
    183 STEPHEN MCKINNIE UMATILA, FL 1-07 (1)
    184 MIKE LAYHEW PALMETTO, FL 1-05 (1)
    VICKY BRACKIN OKEECHOBEE, FL 0-00 (0)
    AL CAIME ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 0-00 (0)
    VINCE EDMONDS GAINESVILLE, FL 0-00 (0)
    MIKE ELIE GRAY, ME 0-00 (0)
    RICHARD FINLEY LAKELAND, FL 0-00 (0)
    ALEX FUNKE SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 0-00 (0)
    FRANK JENKINS FORT MYERS, FL 0-00 (0)
    WILLIE MANNING WEST PALM BEACH, FL 0-00 (0)
    SANDY MELVIN BOCA GRANDE, FL 0-00 (0)
    MIKE MORGAN WINTER HAVEN, FL 0-00 (0)
    SAM SANDERS OVIEDO, FL 0-00 (0)
    WW TONEY EDGEWATER, FL 0-00 (0)
    WILL YELVERTON HAZEL GREEN, AL 0-00 (0)
    JEREMY YORK MONROE, GA 0-00 (0)
    WALT ZAJKOWSKI WEST PALM BEACH, FL 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2 3 4