FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 5, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    49 RICHARD STEVENS GALATIA, IL 12-04 (5)
    52 RICHARD HELD LAKE WORTH, FL 12-03 (5)
    53 TY FOX PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 12-02 (5)
    54 RYAN EDWARDS STUART, FL 12-01 (5)
    54 RUSS OSBORNE ORLANDO, FL 12-01 (5)
    54 JOE VENTRELLO JR APOPKA, FL 12-01 (5)
    57 EDWARD LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 11-11 (5)
    58 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 11-10 (5)
    58 CHRISTOPHER RAND FT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-10 (5)
    60 PETER HUND JUPITER, FL 11-09 (5)
    61 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 11-08 (5)
    62 BRENT CHITTY MOULTRIE, GA 11-07 (5)
    63 DAVID BEAR WINTER HAVEN, FL 11-06 (5)
    64 CHRIS BRILL LEHIGH ACRES, FL 11-05 (5)
    65 BRANDON ALLEN FORT MYERS, FL 11-02 (5)
    65 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 11-02 (5)
    65 KAZUNORI OKUMA SHIGA, 524-0041 JAPAN, JP 11-02 (5)
    68 LUKE CAMPBELL FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-00 (5)
    68 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 11-00 (4)
    68 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 11-00 (5)
    68 RONALD YOUNG WINTER HAVEN, FL 11-00 (5)
    72 STEVE CROWLEY INVERNESS, FL 10-15 (5)
    73 DEAN HARCOURT SEBASTIAN, FL 10-14 (5)
    74 RYAN KROEGER JUPITER, FL 10-13 (5)
    74 ANTHONY VALACHOVIC CORAL SPRINGS, FL 10-13 (5)
    76 DARRELL PONS GAINESVILLE, FL 10-12 (5)
    76 JUAN RUIZ WEST PALM BEACH, FL 10-12 (5)
    78 VAL OSINSKI POMPANO BEACH, FL 10-11 (5)
    78 CORBY WIMMER OCALA, FL 10-11 (5)
    80 THADEUS RAGAN MIAMI, FL 10-10 (5)
    81 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 10-09 (5)
    82 ROBERT TWISS SUNRISE, FL 10-08 (5)
    83 ROBERT HALL OKEECHOBEE, FL 10-04 (5)
    84 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 10-01 (5)
    84 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 10-01 (5)
    86 BRETT GOODWIN INVERNESS, FL 10-00 (5)
    86 MOSES WILSON CLEWISTON, FL 10-00 (5)
    86 JEFFREY WORTH LONGWOOD, FL 10-00 (5)
    89 MARK SOMMER CORAL SPRINGS, FL 9-15 (5)
    90 RONALD YENTZ FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 9-14 (5)
    91 BOBBY ADAMS OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-13 (5)
    92 JAMES ANDERSON II MIAMI, FL 9-11 (5)
    93 DOUG BACK FORT MYERS, FL 9-10 (5)
    94 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 9-09 (5)
    94 JIM JOSEPH OAKLAND PARK, FL 9-09 (5)
    96 DENNIS LEE MOORE HAVEN, FL 9-08 (5)
    97 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 9-01 (5)
    98 PATRICK LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 8-15 (5)
    99 RODNEY GLUNT ORLANDO, FL 8-14 (5)
    100 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 8-13 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4