FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 5, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    101 KEN FITTON LOXAHATCHEE, FL 8-12 (5)
    102 BRADLEY DORTCH CELEBRATION, FL 8-11 (5)
    102 MIKE JONES OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-11 (5)
    102 BRYAN WESTRICK MYAKKA CITY, FL 8-11 (4)
    105 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 8-10 (5)
    105 RONALD PIKE WELLINGTON, FL 8-10 (5)
    107 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 8-09 (5)
    107 JOE CALLAHAN PLANTATION, FL 8-09 (5)
    109 MARK LUNDGREN PORT ST LUCIE, FL 8-06 (5)
    110 MIKE CALLOWAY TITUSVILLE, FL 8-05 (5)
    110 TIM LOFTIS LEHIGH ACRES, FL 8-05 (5)
    112 SCOTT BUMGARNER MIAMI, FL 8-02 (5)
    112 LAWRENCE MCCONNELL DUNNELLON, FL 8-02 (5)
    112 JOSHUA MORFIS CAPE CORAL, FL 8-02 (5)
    115 DON FISHER MASCOTTE, FL 8-01 (5)
    115 DAVID SHEFFIELD DAVIE, FL 8-01 (5)
    117 STEVEN CONNELL FORT MYERS, FL 8-00 (5)
    117 BILL RUCKER OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-00 (5)
    117 ROLAND SMITH LAND O''LAKES, FL 8-00 (5)
    120 CHRIS HALL OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-15 (5)
    120 NATHAN THOMAS WEIRSDALE, FL 7-15 (5)
    122 CALEB FRAZIER CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 7-12 (5)
    123 LARRY MULLIKIN LAUDERHILL, FL 7-11 (5)
    124 JAMES CONRAD ALVA, FL 7-09 (5)
    124 NEIL DAVIS CLERMONT, FL 7-09 (5)
    124 FRANK MACKIN NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 7-09 (5)
    127 BLAKE MARSOCCI OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-07 (5)
    128 YOAN ALVAREZ MIAMI, FL 7-06 (5)
    129 TIM BURTON SAINT CLOUD, FL 7-04 (5)
    129 DAVID HUNTER WILLISTON, FL 7-04 (5)
    131 LLOYD MEYERS JR JACKSONVILLE, FL 7-03 (5)
    132 JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 7-02 (5)
    132 DONNIE VANDYKE OKEECHOBEE, FL 7-02 (4)
    134 EDWIN RIVERA ORLANDO, FL 7-00 (5)
    135 DOUGLAS CONKLIN HARMONY, FL 6-15 (4)
    135 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 6-15 (5)
    137 MIKE KINZIE PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-14 (5)
    137 WILLIAM KISIAH SLIDELL, LA 6-14 (5)
    139 JESUS VILLEGAS VIRGINIA GARDENS, FL 6-13 (5)
    140 JOHN BARROW LEESBURG, FL 6-12 (5)
    141 MARK DETWEILER ORLANDO, FL 6-11 (5)
    141 DOUG GARNER PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-11 (5)
    143 JOHN HODGSON PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 6-10 (5)
    144 DAVID ALFONSO VALRICO, FL 6-08 (5)
    144 RICK GUNTER ORMOND BEACH, FL 6-08 (5)
    144 DANNY POLLI PERDIDO, AL 6-08 (5)
    144 DARRIN SIMMONS OVIEDO, FL 6-08 (5)
    148 PAT DRAVO OKEECHOBEE, FL 6-07 (5)
    148 FRED HERRON PLANTATION, FL 6-07 (5)
    148 JOHN VANORE MULLICA HILL, NJ 6-07 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4