FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    Ohio River-Tanner's Creek (Sept. 7-8, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ERIC GATES LAUREL, IN 6-10 (5) 4-00 (3) 10-10 (8) $2,270
    2 TOM CSEPE NORTON, OH 4-08 (2) 4-09 (5) 9-01 (7) $1,135
    3 BRODY CAMPBELL OXFORD, OH 4-01 (4) 4-11 (4) 8-12 (8) $757
    4 EDDIE DEAN ASHTON, WV 3-03 (3) 5-01 (3) 8-04 (6) $530
    5 WILLIAM KILLILEA CHILLICOTHE, OH 6-00 (4) 1-11 (2) 7-11 (6) $454
    6 MATT HUDDLE MOUNT ORAB, OH 3-06 (3) 4-04 (4) 7-10 (7) $416
    7 DANIEL HURST TROY, OH 4-05 (2) 3-04 (2) 7-09 (4) $378
    8 ROGER HAHN FAIRFIELD, OH 5-15 (4) 1-00 (1) 6-15 (5) $341
    9 RAY YOCUM WAYNESVILLE, OH 4-09 (4) 1-14 (1) 6-07 (5) $303
    10 DENNIS ROBINSON OXFORD, OH 5-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (4) $265
    11 BRETT WARRICK WESTERVILLE, OH 4-01 (3) 1-06 (1) 5-07 (4) $240
    12 MIKE JONES OKEANA, OH 3-14 (3) 1-04 (1) 5-02 (4) $219
    13 BRIAN ZELINSKAS BEAVERCREEK, OH 4-06 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-06 (3) $212
    14 JAMES WILCOX CINCINNATI, OH 4-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-06 (4) $202
    15 GREG BIERMAN CINCINNATI, OH 3-01 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-01 (2) $202
    16 BRENT JONES OKEANA, OH 2-14 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (2)
    17 GARY VANOVER CINCINNATI, OH 2-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-13 (2)
    18 KRIS LOONEY INDIANAPOLIS, IN 2-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (3)
    19 GARY HOFFMAN STOUTSVILLE, OH 2-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-10 (2)
    20 BRIAN PARRETT KETTERING, OH 2-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (2)
    21 JEFFREY CUMMINS MARION, OH 2-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-06 (2)
    22 ROBERT HAYES GALLOWAY, OH 2-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-04 (2)
    23 STEVE GARMAN DAYTON, OH 2-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-04 (2)
    24 NICHOLAS HAAS ERLANGER, KY 2-03 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-03 (2)
    25 BRANDON KNAPMEYER FLORENCE, KY 2-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-00 (2)
    26 DARRELL CARROLL INDEPENDENCE, KY 2-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-00 (2)
    27 DAN SCHLEGEL CINCINNATI, OH 1-14 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-14 (2)
    28 HERBERT JONES CINCINNATI, OH 1-13 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (1)
    29 GARY KIRKLAND BROWNSBURG, IN 1-13 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (1)
    30 DAVID SCALES MARYSVILLE, OH 1-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (1)
    31 BENJAMIN RUNYAN GOSHEN, OH 1-09 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-09 (1)
    32 RYAN RICH EATON, OH 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    33 ARTHUR STAHLHUT GARRETT, IN 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    34 JEFFERY KOHUT DAYTON, OH 1-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-07 (1)
    35 MATT BRAWNER GHENT, KY 1-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-07 (1)
    36 KYLE WALLACE DAYTON, OH 1-05 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-05 (1)
    37 RICK MCGUIRE BROOKVILLE, OH 1-05 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-05 (1)
    38 BILLY FRENCH HAMILTON, OH 1-04 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-04 (1)
    39 CHRISTOPHER HELFER DELAWARE, OH 1-02 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-02 (1)
    40 JOHN WALKER SIDNEY, OH 1-02 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-02 (1)
    41 MELVIN MCNEAL CIRCLEVILLE, OH 1-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-01 (1)
    42 JIM BETTS FORT WAYNE, IN 1-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-01 (1)
    43 MARK MILLER BALTIC, OH 1-00 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-00 (1)
    44 LARRY SPIVEY MIDDLETOWN, OH 1-00 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-00 (1)
    45 BRAD LYON COLUMBUS, OH 0-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 0-14 (1)
    46 DUANE FRY BELLEFONTAINE, OH 0-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 0-14 (1)
    47 DANIEL SHUGA BOTKINS, OH 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    48 JASON COLE CAMBRIDGE, OH 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    49 MIKE OTTO KETTERING, OH 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    50 TROY HOLSINGER PORTSMOUTH, OH 0-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (2)
    ALL 1 2