FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    Ohio River-Tanner's Creek (Sept. 7-8, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CHRIS WILKINSON FARMERSBURG, IN 8-04 (5) 7-12 (5) 16-00 (10) $4,540
    2 LARRY SISK EVANSVILLE, IN 6-11 (4) 9-04 (5) 15-15 (9) $2,270
    3 JAMES HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 7-06 (5) 7-06 (5) 14-12 (10) $1,515
    4 BRIAN CAMPBELL OXFORD, OH 8-08 (5) 3-05 (3) 11-13 (8) $1,059
    5 ROBERT SCAGGS JR WAVERLY, OH 7-01 (5) 3-15 (3) 11-00 (8) $908
    6 KEITH WHEELOCK BEAVER CREEK, OH 7-13 (5) 2-15 (3) 10-12 (8) $832
    7 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 6-12 (5) 3-12 (2) 10-08 (7) $757
    8 DAVE LAUER MCCONNELSVILLE, OH 7-09 (5) 2-11 (2) 10-04 (7) $681
    9 FRANK MCCLAIN SCOTTSBURG, IN 7-11 (5) 2-05 (1) 10-00 (6) $605
    10 HENRY MARTIN INDEPENDENCE, KY 6-15 (5) 2-12 (2) 9-11 (7) $530
    11 MARK HURST TROY, OH 6-15 (5) 1-10 (2) 8-09 (7) $479
    12 MIKE ARNOLD BATAVIA, OH 5-15 (5) 1-00 (1) 6-15 (6) $439
    13 JOSH BROOKER COLUMBUS, OH 5-13 (5) 1-01 (1) 6-14 (6) $424
    14 TERRY SQUIRE MEDINA, OH 5-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-13 (5) $404
    15 DOUGLAS LYON CINCINNATI, OH 5-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-09 (4)
    16 MILES JOHNSON WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP, OH 5-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-07 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    17 BOB CUNNINGHAM TRENTON, OH 5-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-06 (2)
    18 DAVID DUDLEY DUBLIN, OH 5-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-04 (5)
    19 TIM ADAMS BURLINGTON, KY 5-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-03 (3)
    20 RAY BRUNNER HAMILTON, OH 5-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-02 (4)
    21 BILL LOWEN BROOKVILLE, IN 5-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-01 (4)
    22 KYLE WEISENBURGER OTTAWA, OH 5-00 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-00 (4)
    23 SCOTT COOKE MARENGO, OH 5-00 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-00 (3) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    24 KEVIN SPEARS NEW BOSTON, OH 4-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-15 (4)
    25 JEREMIAH SALL ADENA, OH 4-14 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-14 (3)
    26 ERIC MOORE HAMILTON, OH 4-12 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-12 (3)
    27 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 4-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (4)
    28 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 4-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (5)
    29 LARRY DAVIS JR XENIA, OH 4-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-08 (4)
    30 JIM ASHER TIPP CITY, OH 4-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-06 (4)
    31 KEN BARKER MIDDLETOWN, OH 4-05 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-05 (3)
    32 MIKE SPICER BELLBROOK, OH 4-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-05 (4)
    33 PATRICK MERTENS CHARLESTOWN, IN 3-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-15 (2)
    34 MERVIN MILLER SUGARCREEK, OH 3-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (5)
    35 JONATHAN OHLMANSIEK AURORA, IN 3-12 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-12 (3)
    36 RON HILES PIKETON, OH 3-08 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-08 (3)
    37 LEN WILSON NORWOOD, OH 3-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-07 (2)
    38 JOHN CARTER CINCINNATI, OH 3-07 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-07 (3)
    39 TODD LAHEY LAWRENCBURG, IN 3-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-05 (2)
    40 WILLIAM (BILL) SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 3-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-04 (3)
    41 JIM LOVELACE LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH 3-03 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-03 (2)
    42 FORREST SMITH PICKERINGTON, OH 3-02 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-02 (3)
    43 MITCH STEVENSON MASON, OH 3-02 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-02 (3)
    44 JAY ELLIS CELINA, OH 3-00 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-00 (2)
    45 KEN GARBE LOVELAND, OH 2-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-13 (2)
    46 RONNIE SMITH WALTON, KY 2-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-13 (2)
    47 DAN FRY MARYSVILLE, OH 2-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (2)
    48 STEVE REDWINE BLUE ASH, OH 2-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-08 (2)
    49 RAY MCGRAW CHILLICOTHE, OH 2-08 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-08 (2)
    50 GARY DEES HAMILTON, OH 2-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-07 (2)
    ALL 1 2