FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    Ohio River-Maysville (Aug. 3, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CHRIS MARTINKOVIC HAMILTON, OH 11-02 (5) $3,205
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 MICHAEL SMITH PICKERINGTON, OH 10-10 (5) $1,603
    3 RONNIE SMITH WALTON, KY 9-01 (5) $1,068
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    4 RON HILES PIKETON, OH 8-14 (5) $748
    5 KEITH WHEELOCK BEAVER CREEK, OH 8-10 (5) $614
    5 LEN WILSON NORWOOD, OH 8-10 (5) $614
    7 CHRIS COMBESS CLEVES, OH 8-09 (5) $534
    8 DAN ROBERTS CINCINNATI, OH 7-03 (5) $481
    9 BRIAN CAMPBELL OXFORD, OH 7-01 (5) $427
    10 KEN GARBE LOVELAND, OH 6-15 (5) $374
    11 JAMES HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 6-14 (5) $337
    12 BRIAN MAHON BATAVIA, OH 6-12 (5) $310
    13 STEVE FLOYD LEESBURG, OH 6-10 (5) $299
    14 MARK HURST TROY, OH 6-08 (4) $275
    14 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 6-08 (4) $275
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    16 CLINT BISSONETT BEAVERCREEK, OH 6-06 (5)
    17 DONALD ODOR BUTLER, KY 6-04 (5)
    18 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 6-03 (5)
    19 JOHN CARTER CINCINNATI, OH 6-00 (4)
    20 GEORGE STOEPPEL CINCINNATI, OH 5-15 (5)
    21 STEVE KELLER JR BETHEL, OH 5-09 (5)
    21 MERVIN MILLER SUGARCREEK, OH 5-09 (5)
    23 MILES JOHNSON WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP, OH 5-07 (5)
    24 MIKE ARNOLD BATAVIA, OH 5-03 (5)
    25 DAN FRY MARYSVILLE, OH 4-15 (4)
    25 KAORU O'BRYAN CRESTWOOD, KY 4-15 (3)
    27 MICHAEL REEVES COLUMBUS, OH 4-14 (5)
    28 DENNIS MAGOTO WAYNESVILLE, OH 4-13 (3)
    29 DAVID DUDLEY DUBLIN, OH 4-12 (5)
    29 JAY ELLIS CELINA, OH 4-12 (4)
    31 ERIC MOORE HAMILTON, OH 4-09 (2)
    32 CHARLIE CRISP JR CATLETTSBURG, KY 4-07 (4)
    33 FORREST SMITH PICKERINGTON, OH 4-04 (4)
    34 GARY DEES HAMILTON, OH 4-03 (4)
    35 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 4-02 (2)
    36 JIM ASHER TIPP CITY, OH 4-01 (3)
    36 ROBERT JORDAN HAMILTON, OH 4-01 (3)
    38 KEVIN SPEARS NEW BOSTON, OH 4-00 (3)
    39 BOB ABRAMS WILLIAMSBURG, OH 3-14 (3)
    39 WES CAMPBELL BROOKVILLE, OH 3-14 (3)
    39 KEN KIEFFER SARDINIA, OH 3-14 (3)
    42 MATT CASH FAIRFIELD, OH 3-13 (3)
    43 BRENT WILLEY GAHANNA, OH 3-11 (3)
    44 WILLIAM (BILL) SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 3-08 (3)
    45 JOSH BROOKER COLUMBUS, OH 3-04 (2)
    46 JONATHAN COHOLICH ALLISON PARK, PA 3-02 (3)
    46 MICHAEL MCCOY MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH 3-02 (2)
    48 STEVEN RILEY NEW RICHMOND, OH 3-00 (3)
    49 KYLE WEISENBURGER OTTAWA, OH 2-15 (3)
    50 DOUGLAS LYON CINCINNATI, OH 2-12 (2)
    ALL 1 2