FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    Ohio River-Tanner's Creek (Aug. 24, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BRAD LYON COLUMBUS, OH 8-10 (5) $1,709
    2 BRODY CAMPBELL OXFORD, OH 7-04 (5) $855
    3 TRENT NORMAN UNION, KY 6-10 (5) $570
    4 BRENT JONES OKEANA, OH 5-12 (5) $399
    5 JASON SKIPWORTH RISING SUN, IN 4-11 (4) $342
    6 DAVID PALMER SANDUSKY, OH 4-04 (4) $313
    7 GREG MARSHALL PARIS, KY 4-00 (1) $270
    7 BENJAMIN RUNYAN GOSHEN, OH 4-00 (3) $270
    9 DARRELL CARROLL INDEPENDENCE, KY 3-14 (3) $213
    9 DOUG RUSTER NEW PALESTINE, IN 3-14 (3) $213
    11 EDDIE DEAN ASHTON, WV 3-12 (3) $179
    12 TROY HOLSINGER PORTSMOUTH, OH 3-09 (3) $165
    13 JASON COLE CAMBRIDGE, OH 3-08 (3) $160
    14 RYAN RICH EATON, OH 3-06 (3) $151
    15 GREG FELDMANN HARRISON, OH 3-03 (3) $139
    15 GARY VANOVER CINCINNATI, OH 3-03 (3) $139
    17 JOEY VON HOENE ERLANGER, KY 3-02 (3)
    18 DANIEL SHUGA BOTKINS, OH 2-15 (2)
    19 MELVIN MCNEAL CIRCLEVILLE, OH 2-14 (2)
    20 DUANE FRY BELLEFONTAINE, OH 2-13 (1)
    20 TODD KUIPERS WEST CHESTER, OH 2-13 (3)
    22 JEFF BIERMAN MORROW, OH 2-12 (3)
    23 TREVOR HOWARD FLORENCE, KY 2-11 (2)
    23 BRANDON KNAPMEYER FLORENCE, KY 2-11 (2)
    23 TODD MOWERY FLORENCE, KY 2-11 (2)
    26 JEFFERY KOHUT DAYTON, OH 2-08 (1)
    27 ROB CUNNINGHAM TRENTON, OH 2-07 (2)
    28 RICK POLLARD MOSCOW, OH 2-06 (2)
    29 JEFFREY CUMMINS MARION, OH 2-04 (2)
    30 JORDAN DUKE GOSHEN, OH 2-03 (2)
    30 JAMES WILCOX CINCINNATI, OH 2-03 (2)
    32 ROBERT HAYES GALLOWAY, OH 2-02 (2)
    32 MIKE OTTO KETTERING, OH 2-02 (2)
    34 JEFF KOCK CINCINNATI, OH 2-01 (2)
    34 MARK MILLER BALTIC, OH 2-01 (2)
    34 BRIAN ZELINSKAS BEAVERCREEK, OH 2-01 (2)
    37 MATT BRAWNER GHENT, KY 2-00 (2)
    37 MIKE BURGESS CINCINNATI, OH 2-00 (1)
    37 RAY YOCUM WAYNESVILLE, OH 2-00 (2)
    40 JEREMIE BARKER MIDDLETOWN, OH 1-15 (2)
    40 CHAD RADER MCCOMB, OH 1-15 (2)
    40 BRUCE RAY LONDON, OH 1-15 (2)
    43 FRED PARROTT LONDON, OH 1-10 (1)
    44 DONALD BLANKENSHIP ALEXANDRIA, KY 1-08 (1)
    45 CODY JONES LONDON, OH 1-06 (1)
    46 KYLE WALLACE DAYTON, OH 1-04 (1)
    47 MELVIN MCMULLEN SOUTH CHARLESTON, OH 1-03 (1)
    47 BRIAN PARRETT KETTERING, OH 1-03 (1)
    49 HERBERT JONES CINCINNATI, OH 1-02 (1)
    50 MIKE JONES OKEANA, OH 1-01 (1)
    ALL 1 2