FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Hamilton (Sept. 21-22, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 12-09 (5) 8-13 (4) 21-06 (9) $3,971
    2 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 12-03 (5) 6-07 (5) 18-10 (10) $1,985
    3 JOEL NEWMAN NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 13-12 (5) 3-12 (3) 17-08 (8) $1,324
    4 STEVE MILLER BELLEVILLE, AR 9-02 (5) 8-03 (5) 17-05 (10) $927
    5 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 11-10 (4) 4-06 (4) 16-00 (8) $794
    6 HUEY APPLEGATE JESSIEVILLE, AR 12-03 (5) 3-03 (2) 15-06 (7) $728
    7 KYLE LANDERS BENTON, AR 8-07 (5) 6-13 (5) 15-04 (10) $662
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    8 LEON STONE HORATIO, AR 9-12 (5) 5-01 (4) 14-13 (9) $596
    9 RANDY BRICKELL ROYAL, AR 8-00 (5) 4-15 (4) 12-15 (9) $529
    10 MIKE SCOGGINS DANVILLE, AR 9-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-03 (5) $463
    11 GLEN BINGHAM TEXARKANA, AR 8-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-01 (5) $419
    12 SPENCER SHUFFIELD BISMARCK, AR 7-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-06 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    13 DONALD VINING LITTLE ROCK, AR 7-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-05 (5)
    14 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 7-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-02 (5)
    15 MIKE PALMER JUDSONIA, AR 7-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (5)
    16 TYLER BRAY MALVERN, AR 6-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-08 (4)
    17 HUNTER SNELL JONESBORO, AR 6-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-07 (5)
    18 EUGENE MOORE JR LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-03 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (4)
    19 MARK LADD GREENWOOD, AR 5-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-15 (4)
    20 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (5)
    21 DARRELL WEST DRASCO, AR 5-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-11 (5)
    22 SHAWN CLARK CLAREMORE, OK 5-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-11 (5)
    23 DENNIS BEAN HOT SPRINGS, AR 5-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-08 (5)
    24 MICHAEL YODER TEXARKANA, AR 5-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-03 (5)
    25 PAUL HELTON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-02 (4)
    26 JOEY BRANNON BENTON, AR 5-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-01 (4)
    27 GREG CARPENTER ROYAL, AR 4-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-15 (4)
    28 DYLAN HAYS FORT SMITH, AR 4-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 4-14 (5)
    29 BRAD SMITH HARTFORD, AR 4-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-13 (4)
    30 STACEY TUGGLE BISMARCK, AR 4-10 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (4)
    31 JOSH RAY ALEXANDER, AR 4-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-06 (4)
    32 CHRIS LAYTON NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 4-03 (4) 0-00 (0) 4-03 (4)
    33 JUSTIN SWAYZE GURDON, AR 3-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-13 (2)
    34 MARVIN ABNEY MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 3-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-10 (3)
    35 BOBBY ADCOCK HOT SPRINGS, AR 3-06 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-06 (3)
    36 ALLYN WEST LITTLE ROCK, AR 3-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-04 (2)
    37 LANCE PYLE SHERWOOD, AR 2-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-15 (1)
    38 JOSH HILTON CLARKSVILLE, AR 2-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (1)
    39 GREG MORGAN MAUMELLE, AR 2-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-12 (2)
    40 VIRGIL ELLISON HOT SPRINGS, AR 2-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (2)
    41 ROBERT ARNOLD LITTLE ROCK, AR 2-05 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (2)
    42 CHRIS DARBY HOT SPRINGS, AR 2-03 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-03 (2)
    43 MARK WILLIAMS LAVACA, AR 2-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-01 (1)
    44 LARRY GRAGG PINE BLUFF, AR 1-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (2)
    45 JIMMY ABERNATHY MOUNT IDA, AR 1-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-13 (2)
    46 BRIAN GRIPE PEA RIDGE, AR 1-12 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-12 (1)
    47 TIM RASBERRY NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    48 DAVID SUMMERS MOUNT IDA, AR 1-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-08 (1)
    49 CODY KELLEY CONWAY, AR 1-04 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-04 (1)
    50 LEE GLEGHORN HOT SPRINGS, AR 1-00 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-00 (1)
    ALL 1 2