FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Dardanelle (June 15, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOSH HILTON CLARKSVILLE, AR 19-04 (5) $3,289
    2 BRADLEY LEQUIEU LITTLE ROCK, AR 17-15 (5) $1,644
    3 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 17-07 (5) $1,097
    4 KIRK WARREN RUSSELLVILLE, AR 17-05 (5) $767
    5 ZACH KING CLARKSVILLE, AR 16-07 (5) $658
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    6 JUSTIN SWAYZE GURDON, AR 16-05 (5) $603
    7 RUSSELL CAROTHERS SHERIDAN, AR 16-01 (5) $520
    7 BRANDON LEE RATCLIFF, AR 16-01 (5) $520
    9 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 15-11 (5) $438
    10 SAWYER GRACE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 15-05 (5) $384
    11 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 15-03 (5) $345
    12 BILL BURKETT PARIS, AR 14-14 (5) $318
    13 MICHAEL YODER TEXARKANA, AR 14-12 (5) $307
    14 CHRIS DARBY HOT SPRINGS, AR 14-11 (5) $290
    15 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 14-08 (5) $274
    16 PAUL HELTON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 14-07 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    17 JOSH RAY ALEXANDER, AR 14-03 (5)
    18 DENNIS BEAN HOT SPRINGS, AR 14-02 (5)
    19 JOEY HUTCHISON ALEXANDER, AR 12-13 (5)
    19 CODY KELLEY CONWAY, AR 12-13 (5)
    19 MARK LADD GREENWOOD, AR 12-13 (5)
    22 DAVID ELLIS LEOLA, AR 12-06 (5)
    22 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 12-06 (5)
    24 JASON DEBLOCK VILONIA, AR 12-01 (5)
    25 SHAWN CLARK CLAREMORE, OK 11-15 (5)
    26 DONALD VINING LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-14 (5)
    26 JERRY WILLIAMS CONWAY, AR 11-14 (5)
    28 BRAD SMITH HARTFORD, AR 11-13 (5)
    29 MIKE SCOGGINS DANVILLE, AR 11-05 (5)
    30 DARRELL WEST DRASCO, AR 11-01 (5)
    31 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 11-00 (5)
    32 EUGENE MOORE JR LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-13 (5)
    33 JASON LIEBLONG CONWAY, AR 10-04 (5)
    34 ALLYN WEST LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-03 (5)
    35 TAYLOR BRAY MALVERN, AR 10-02 (5)
    36 SPENCER GRACE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 9-10 (5)
    36 JOEL NEWMAN NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-10 (5)
    38 CHRIS LAYTON NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-01 (4)
    39 GLEN BINGHAM TEXARKANA, AR 9-00 (5)
    40 CHASE NICHOLS BENTON, AR 8-15 (5)
    41 DAVID SUMMERS MOUNT IDA, AR 8-14 (5)
    42 DUSTIN HUGGINS RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-12 (5)
    42 KYLE LANDERS BENTON, AR 8-12 (4)
    44 BRADLEY STEWART RUSSELVILLE, AR 8-03 (5)
    45 MIKE PALMER JUDSONIA, AR 7-09 (5)
    46 STEVE MILLER BELLEVILLE, AR 7-00 (3)
    47 MARK WILLIAMS LAVACA, AR 6-11 (4)
    48 TIM RASBERRY NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-09 (3)
    49 ALLAN REAVES POTTSVILLE, AR 6-05 (3)
    50 LEON STONE HORATIO, AR 6-03 (3)
    ALL 1 2