FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Shenandoah

    Potomac River (April 20, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 WESLEY HARRIS RUSTBURG, VA 17-02 (5) $4,498
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Mercury Bonus: $1,000
    2 DAVID HOOKER STAFFORD, VA 16-08 (5) $2,249
    3 SCOTT ROGERS MIDLOTHIAN, VA 16-00 (5) $1,498
    4 DOUGLAS PIERCE FALLING WATERS, WV 15-12 (5) $1,050
    5 TODD LANGFORD ASHBURN, VA 15-11 (5) $900
    6 RICKY WINDSOR HUNTINGTOWN, MD 15-01 (5) $825
    7 MOO BAE WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD 15-00 (5) $750
    8 GABRIEL SCOTT RUCKERSVILLE, VA 14-14 (4) $675
    9 SEAN LEWIS BASKERVILLE, VA 14-10 (5) $562
    9 BENJAMIN TAWNEY STOYSTOWN, PA 14-10 (5) $562
    11 CHARLIE RUSSLER FALLING WATERS, WV 14-09 (5) $472
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    12 ROBERT GRIKE DUMFRIES, VA 14-07 (5) $427
    12 DARRELL STEVENS ROSELAND, VA 14-07 (5) $427
    14 LENNY BAIRD STAFFORD, VA 14-06 (5) $397
    15 LES KING OWINGS, MD 14-04 (5) $375
    16 JOHN VANORE MULLICA HILL, NJ 14-02 (5) $360
    17 LEW JENKINS WALDORF, MD 14-00 (5) $345
    18 KEVIN KANE WOODBRIDGE, VA 13-14 (5) $330
    19 DAVID BARKER EMITSBURG, MD 13-13 (5) $307
    19 DAN RODRIGUEZ MONKTON, MD 13-13 (5) $307
    21 KYLE HOFFMAN HARPERS FERRY, WV 13-12 (5) $288
    21 GARY MAREAN MANASSAS, VA 13-12 (5) $288
    23 EDWIN JACKSON MARSHALL, VA 13-11 (5) $273
    23 BRYAN SCHMITT DEALE, MD 13-11 (5) $273
    25 JEFF WILLIAMS MONETA, VA 13-06 (5) $262
    26 STEVEN WISEMAN BRYANS RD, MD 13-02 (5)
    27 RONALD WOLF SOUTHAMPTON, PA 13-01 (5)
    28 WILLIAM BARLOW WEST GROVE, PA 13-00 (5)
    28 DENNIS MCNEAL STAFFORD, VA 13-00 (5)
    30 MITCHELL CAMDEN ROCKBRIDGE BATHS, VA 12-15 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    30 ROBERT WEDDING WELCOME, MD 12-15 (5)
    32 SHANE BURNS DURHAM, NC 12-12 (5)
    33 PHILLIP VANDERVEER ROANOKE, VA 12-09 (3)
    34 JERRY GRAY GLEN ALLEN, VA 12-06 (5)
    35 MATTHEW CAFFI FAIRFAX, VA 12-05 (5)
    36 ALLAN ENGELMEYER SEVERN, MD 12-04 (5)
    36 JERROD LLOYD MILLVILLE, NJ 12-04 (5)
    38 BEN CLUSTER SPRING GROVE, PA 12-02 (4)
    38 JACOB WEISMAN NANJEMOY, MD 12-02 (5)
    40 CHIP ADAMS FREDERICKSBURG, VA 12-01 (5)
    40 DEREK BROWN CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 12-01 (5)
    42 DANNY MOFFAT WALDORF, MD 11-15 (5)
    42 DAVID WILDER MIDDLE RIVER, MD 11-15 (5)
    44 RICHARD OWEN CHESTER, VA 11-14 (5)
    44 JASON TOLLIVER BOLT, WV 11-14 (5)
    46 BRANDON STAPLETON TEMPERANCEVILLE, VA 11-13 (5)
    47 RONNIE BAKER PROVIDENCE FORGE, VA 11-10 (4)
    47 ZACH CLARK GLOCHESTER, VA 11-10 (5)
    49 FRED GEORGE MARYSVILLE, PA 11-09 (5)
    50 RAY ROUX EPHRATA, PA 11-07 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3