FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Chevy Wild Card

    Lake Guntersville (Oct. 26-27, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 20-10 (5) 19-01 (5) 39-11 (10) $4,112
    2 MIKE HARRIS WATKINSVILLE, GA 19-02 (5) 14-15 (5) 34-01 (10)
    3 KERRY MILNER BONO, AR 17-12 (5) 14-13 (5) 32-09 (10) $2,056
    4 COREY BRADLEY MCDONALD, TN 14-01 (5) 16-09 (5) 30-10 (10) $1,553
    5 LIONEL BOTHA OKEECHOBEE, FL 19-12 (5) 9-06 (3) 29-02 (8) $1,097
    6 GARY ISGRIGG MT. WASHINGTON, KY 15-04 (5) 13-06 (5) 28-10 (10)
    7 JODY HUGHES BALDWIN, GA 12-11 (5) 14-15 (5) 27-10 (10) $868
    8 STACEY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 12-01 (5) 15-08 (5) 27-09 (10) $777
    9 TYLER MATLOCK OMAHA, AR 12-14 (5) 12-08 (5) 25-06 (10) $685
    10 DUSTIN MCKINNEY GLASGOW, KY 11-05 (4) 13-12 (4) 25-01 (8) $617
    11 RAY BARGA BENTON, KY 10-09 (5) 12-09 (5) 23-02 (10) $548
    12 SHAWN O'MALLEY OSWEGO, IL 15-06 (5) 7-05 (2) 22-11 (7) $503
    13 RAY BRUNNER HAMILTON, OH 12-00 (5) 9-15 (4) 21-15 (9) $457
    14 JEFF SPARKS CHICKAMAUGA, GA 11-05 (4) 10-07 (5) 21-12 (9) $434
    15 MARK RICHARDSON EASTANOLLEE, GA 13-01 (4) 8-09 (3) 21-10 (7)
    16 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 11-04 (4) 9-10 (3) 20-14 (7)
    17 JAKE AKIN POWDER SPRINGS, GA 14-07 (5) 5-09 (2) 20-00 (7)
    18 BRAD CARROLL HIRAM, GA 7-09 (2) 10-09 (4) 18-02 (6) $411
    19 TERRY SQUIRE MEDINA, OH 7-11 (3) 9-15 (4) 17-10 (7) $388
    20 MIKE MCDONALD RANDLEMAN, NC 14-03 (4) 2-13 (1) 17-00 (5) $366
    21 JOSH WAGY DEWITT, VA 9-13 (4) 7-01 (1) 16-14 (5) $356
    22 RAY ELMORE CALHOUN, GA 13-03 (5) 2-12 (1) 15-15 (6) $347
    23 BRIAN CAMPBELL OXFORD, OH 6-13 (4) 9-02 (4) 15-15 (8)
    24 JONATHON WEBB DEWY ROSE, GA 5-01 (2) 10-06 (4) 15-07 (6)
    25 TIM WILLIAMS OPELIKA, AL 5-10 (2) 7-11 (3) 13-05 (5)
    26 PHILLIP CRISS SCOTTSBORO, AL 8-10 (3) 4-05 (1) 12-15 (4)
    27 DAVID MARTIN CHECK, VA 12-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 12-14 (4)
    28 MICHAEL MCATEE WAVERLY, KY 2-08 (1) 9-15 (4) 12-07 (5)
    29 MARTIN KELLY BYRON, MI 6-09 (2) 5-09 (2) 12-02 (4)
    30 WILLIAM CAMPBELL MIDDLESBORO, KY 4-06 (1) 7-05 (2) 11-11 (3)
    31 TAYLOR STUMBO PRESTONSBURG, KY 0-00 (0) 11-08 (5) 11-08 (5)
    32 BARRY SMITH CATLETTSBURG, KY 8-03 (5) 3-05 (3) 11-08 (8)
    33 RONNY WEBB DYERSBURG, TN 3-15 (2) 7-09 (5) 11-08 (7)
    34 LEE HAAS HIXSON, TN 11-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-02 (5)
    35 MEL KENNEDY CUMMING, GA 7-07 (3) 3-09 (2) 11-00 (5)
    36 KENNETH DRASKOVIC SCOTTSBORO, AL 7-14 (3) 2-13 (1) 10-11 (4)
    37 JAMES BYRD FLORENCE, AL 10-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 10-10 (3)
    38 MIKE DEVERE BEREA, KY 3-01 (1) 7-04 (4) 10-05 (5)
    39 HAROLD BEAVERS SODDY DAISY, TN 0-00 (0) 10-01 (2) 10-01 (2)
    40 GARRETT RILES POTTS CAMP, MS 5-11 (3) 4-03 (2) 9-14 (5)
    41 DANNY SULLIVAN SODDY DAISY, TN 1-00 (1) 8-13 (3) 9-13 (4)
    42 DOUG GREENE SALYERSVILLE, KY 4-14 (2) 4-15 (1) 9-13 (3)
    43 JOHN VIOX HEBRON, KY 6-09 (4) 3-00 (4) 9-09 (8)
    44 ROY WHISENHUNT VALLIANT, OK 0-00 (0) 9-06 (3) 9-06 (3)
    45 TERRY CHASTAIN GUTHRIE, KY 5-02 (3) 4-04 (2) 9-06 (5)
    46 JIMMY CARRUTH ATHENS, AL 2-07 (1) 6-13 (2) 9-04 (3)
    47 JOSH BOLEN WAYLAND, KY 3-06 (2) 5-11 (1) 9-01 (3)
    48 BRUCE RING FRONT ROYAL, VA 8-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (4)
    49 JOHN ELLIOTT MORRISON, TN 3-09 (2) 5-04 (2) 8-13 (4)
    50 ROBERT TANKSLEY CROSSVILLE, TN 0-00 (0) 8-11 (2) 8-11 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3