FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Regional

    Lake Seminole (Oct. 4-6, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 WAYNE CHRISTOPHER HUNTSVILLE, AL 11-11 (5) 21-15 (5) 33-10 (10) 9-12 (2) 43-06 (12) Ranger Boat w/200 HP outboard and Chevy 1500 Silverado
    2 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 23-11 (5) 13-09 (4) 37-04 (9) 5-14 (3) 43-02 (12) $1,500
    3 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 13-03 (5) 14-02 (5) 27-05 (10) 15-07 (5) 42-12 (15) $1,100
    4 BRANDON MEDLOCK LAKE PLACID, FL 20-07 (4) 15-07 (4) 35-14 (8) 6-01 (2) 41-15 (10) $1,000
    5 SANTOS SOLIS VERO BEACH, FL 18-03 (5) 6-07 (2) 24-10 (7) 15-00 (5) 39-10 (12) $900
    6 GIL SUMMERLIN GUNTERSVILLE, AL 15-08 (5) 16-14 (5) 32-06 (10) 4-10 (3) 37-00 (13) $800
    7 THOMAS HELTON CHARLESTON, TN 17-02 (5) 10-01 (5) 27-03 (10) 8-04 (5) 35-07 (15) $700
    8 NEIL DAVIS CLERMONT, FL 18-06 (5) 11-06 (3) 29-12 (8) 4-05 (1) 34-01 (9) $650
    9 SCOTT WILEY BAY MINETTE, AL 5-00 (3) 18-15 (5) 23-15 (8) 9-00 (4) 32-15 (12) $600
    10 CHRIS BRILL LEHIGH ACRES, FL 14-08 (5) 14-07 (3) 28-15 (8) 3-03 (1) 32-02 (9) $550
    11 SCOTT TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 13-06 (5) 10-06 (3) 23-12 (8) 7-12 (3) 31-08 (11) $450
    12 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 16-01 (5) 8-03 (5) 24-04 (10) 5-08 (2) 29-12 (12) $450
    13 THADEUS RAGAN NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 14-08 (5) 8-13 (5) 23-05 (10) $450
    14 JASON TUCKER DUTTON, AL 14-05 (5) 8-11 (3) 23-00 (8) $450
    15 BRIAN PROWANT MOORE HAVEN, FL 7-11 (5) 14-04 (5) 21-15 (10) $450
    16 WADE DODGENS EASLEY, SC 6-09 (3) 14-08 (5) 21-01 (8) $400
    17 WESLEY STORY CLARKS HILL, SC 8-13 (4) 12-01 (5) 20-14 (9) $400
    18 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 14-13 (5) 5-11 (3) 20-08 (8) $400
    19 JASON NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 13-14 (5) 6-08 (4) 20-06 (9) $400
    20 JACOB WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 12-01 (4) 8-04 (4) 20-05 (8) $400
    21 JOSEPH KREMER OSTEEN, FL 11-14 (5) 8-04 (5) 20-02 (10) $350
    22 MARK SVENDSEN DORAVILLE, GA 17-02 (5) 2-14 (2) 20-00 (7) $350
    23 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 10-13 (4) 9-02 (4) 19-15 (8) $350
    24 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 11-02 (4) 8-08 (5) 19-10 (9) $350
    25 MICHAEL ANDERS ANDERSON, SC 9-10 (5) 9-03 (5) 18-13 (10)
    26 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 16-04 (5) 2-07 (1) 18-11 (6)
    27 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 9-02 (3) 9-00 (3) 18-02 (6)
    28 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 12-09 (5) 5-06 (4) 17-15 (9)
    29 BRYAN GREGORY FORT PAYNE, AL 11-07 (3) 6-07 (2) 17-14 (5)
    30 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 8-13 (5) 9-01 (3) 17-14 (8)
    31 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 11-12 (5) 6-01 (4) 17-13 (9)
    32 MICHAEL HUGHES GREENVILLE, SC 10-07 (5) 7-05 (3) 17-12 (8)
    33 TY GARRETT PULASKI, Tn 9-06 (3) 8-05 (3) 17-11 (6)
    34 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 12-15 (3) 4-09 (1) 17-08 (4)
    35 LUKE KYLE DOTHAN, AL 10-03 (2) 6-11 (2) 16-14 (4)
    36 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 4-00 (3) 12-13 (4) 16-13 (7)
    37 JOE CLEMENTS SAINT CLOUD, FL 12-09 (4) 3-14 (1) 16-07 (5)
    38 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 0-00 (0) 16-02 (3) 16-02 (3)
    39 ALEX PAPPAS JENSEN BCH., FL 6-03 (2) 9-10 (3) 15-13 (5)
    40 LEE CLEVELAND TULLAHOMA, TN 5-06 (3) 9-15 (5) 15-05 (8)
    41 CHAD NEWBOLT OPELIKA, AL 0-00 (0) 14-15 (3) 14-15 (3)
    42 MARSHALL DEAKINS DUNLAP, TN 0-00 (5) 14-14 (5) 14-14 (10)
    43 DANIEL WHITAKER PHIL CAMPBELL, AL 4-11 (2) 10-03 (3) 14-14 (5)
    44 DANNY SHELL ALBERTVILLE, AL 8-12 (3) 6-02 (2) 14-14 (5)
    45 ALLEN HAYES PELL CITY, AL 14-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-13 (5)
    46 JONATHAN BOTTS ABBEVILLE, SC 7-11 (5) 7-00 (3) 14-11 (8)
    47 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10-08 (5) 4-01 (2) 14-09 (7)
    48 DAN BLANCHARD SARASOTA, FL 7-00 (2) 7-08 (3) 14-08 (5)
    49 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 6-08 (3) 7-15 (3) 14-07 (6)
    50 JONATHAN HENRY GRANT, AL 9-01 (5) 5-04 (4) 14-05 (9)
    ALL 1 2 3