FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Clarks Hill Lake (Sept. 29-30, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 13-08 (5) 18-00 (5) 31-08 (10) $4,400
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 MARK ABBOTT NINETY SIX, SC 14-15 (5) 15-03 (5) 30-02 (10) $2,200
    3 LYN LANGSTON LYNCHBURG, SC 11-15 (5) 14-02 (5) 26-01 (10) $1,466
    4 TIM JONES NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 10-14 (5) 14-00 (5) 24-14 (10) $1,027
    5 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 14-01 (5) 10-12 (5) 24-13 (10) $880
     + Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
    6 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 14-15 (5) 7-09 (5) 22-08 (10) $807
    7 KENNETH MILES EVANS, GA 13-06 (5) 8-14 (5) 22-04 (10) $733
    8 MARK INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 12-02 (5) 9-06 (5) 21-08 (10) $660
    9 CHAD COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 14-08 (5) 6-07 (5) 20-15 (10) $587
    10 CASEY ASHLEY DONALDS, SC 12-12 (5) 7-06 (5) 20-02 (10) $513
    11 DUSTIN COMPTON INMAN, SC 11-06 (5) 7-08 (3) 18-14 (8) $464
    12 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 13-00 (5) 5-12 (5) 18-12 (10) $425
    13 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 11-05 (5) 4-04 (4) 15-09 (9) $411
    14 DERRICK COMPTON COLUMBUS, NC 10-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-13 (5)
    15 NATHAN WEBBER LAKE WYLIE, SC 10-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-05 (5)
    16 SHANNON JORDAN WAGENER, SC 10-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-00 (5)
    17 MAURICE FREEZE CONCORD, NC 9-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-13 (5)
    18 PAULA ALEXANDER LINCOLNTON, GA 9-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-11 (5)
    19 SHANE LINEBERGER LINCOLNTON, NC 9-01 (4) 0-00 (0) 9-01 (4)
    20 BRITT SMITH HODGES, SC 8-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-15 (5)
    20 KEITH WILLIAMSON LINCOLNTON, GA 8-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-15 (5)
    22 LANCE SPENCER DONALSONVILLE, GA 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5)
    23 BRIAN HUSKINS MT HOLLY, NC 8-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-12 (5)
    24 BRADFORD BEAVERS RIDGEVILLE, SC 8-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-11 (5)
    25 RONNIE WILSON GROVER, NC 8-10 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-10 (4)
    26 TIM RHYNE INMAN, SC 8-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-07 (5)
    27 RYAN RALEY LEXINGTON, SC 8-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-06 (5)
    28 BARRY THAMES BARNWELL, SC 8-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-06 (5)
    29 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 8-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-04 (5)
    30 HIROYUKI WATANABE SHIZUOKA, 416-0931 JAPAN, JP 8-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-01 (5)
    31 BEN LEE LEXINGTON, SC 8-00 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-00 (4)
    32 MICHAEL BREHM ROCK HILL, SC 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-10 (5)
    33 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 7-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-02 (5)
    34 DENNIS REEDY SILER CITY, NC 6-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-12 (5)
    35 JAY JEFFERIES MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 6-09 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-09 (3)
    36 JASON ATTERTON GROVETOWN, GA 6-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-09 (5)
    37 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 6-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-08 (5)
    38 JASON PERREGO RAEFORD, NC 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    39 MACK COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    40 CHARLES CURRY KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    41 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    42 SCOTT HAMRICK DENVER, NC 6-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-05 (5)
    43 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 6-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (5)
    44 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 5-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-14 (5)
    45 BO REED LINCOLNTON, GA 5-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-09 (4)
    46 GEORGE MYERS CUMMING, GA 5-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-07 (2)
    47 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 5-06 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-06 (4)
    48 CHAD HAMM COLUMBIA, SC 5-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-03 (5)
    49 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 5-03 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-03 (4)
    50 PATRICK COOK JOHNSONVILLE, SC 5-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-01 (5)
    ALL 1 2