FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Wylie (March 17, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 17-05 (5) $4,082
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 MICHAEL BREHM ROCK HILL, SC 16-10 (5) $2,041
    3 ROGER POPE STATESVILLE, NC 16-08 (5) $1,362
     + Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
    4 MATT AREY SHELBY, NC 15-13 (5) $952
    5 PATRICK TIERNEY DENVER, NC 15-06 (5) $816
    6 HANK CHERRY MAIDEN, NC 15-02 (5) $748
    7 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 14-14 (5) $680
    8 CHRIS BAUMGARDNER GASTONIA, NC 14-12 (5) $612
    9 JAY MCCUEN PELZER, SC 14-09 (5) $544
    10 TRACY SCHIFF MCCONNELLS, SC 13-13 (5) $476
    11 MICHAEL ANDERS PELZER, SC 13-10 (5) $429
    12 RONNIE MCCOY LAMAR, SC 13-09 (5) $388
    12 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 13-09 (5) $388
    14 BRIAN TRAVIS CONOVER, NC 13-08 (5) $361
    15 CHAD HAMM COLUMBIA, SC 13-05 (5) $340
    16 BEN LEE LEXINGTON, SC 13-03 (5) $327
    17 JIMMY DRUMM MT HOLLY, NC 13-01 (5) $313
    18 NATHAN WEBBER LAKE WYLIE, SC 13-00 (5) $299
    19 CHRIS MARSHALL FOREST CITY, NC 12-15 (5) $286
    20 BILLY MEDLIN CHARLOTTE, NC 12-14 (5) $272
    21 JOHN DAVIS SHELBY, NC 12-12 (5) $262
    21 ROB DIGH DENVER, NC 12-12 (5) $262
    23 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 12-10 (5)
    24 MACK COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 12-08 (5)
    24 PARKS JONES JR YORK, SC 12-08 (5)
    24 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 12-08 (5)
    24 STEVE SHAW DALLAS, NC 12-08 (5)
    28 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 12-06 (5)
    29 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 12-05 (5)
    29 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 12-05 (5)
    31 SHANE LEHEW CHARLOTTE, NC 12-03 (5)
    32 CHRIS CARROLL KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 12-01 (5)
    32 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 12-01 (5)
    32 FRED MOORE INMAN, SC 12-01 (5)
    35 JOHN HOYLE RUTHERFORDTON, NC 12-00 (5)
    35 DENNIS REEDY SILER CITY, NC 12-00 (5)
    35 JOEY SABBAGHA LITTLE MTN., SC 12-00 (5)
    38 WILL DICKENS LAURENS, SC 11-15 (5)
    39 PETE SHERBERT GREER, SC 11-14 (5)
    40 JOSH DORR PICKENS, SC 11-13 (5)
    40 KYLE WHISNANT GASTONIA, NC 11-13 (5)
    42 PHILLIP BURKE YORK, SC 11-11 (5)
    43 GLENN GENTRY NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 11-09 (5)
    44 MAURICE FREEZE CONCORD, NC 11-08 (5)
    44 ROGER MEDLOCK MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 11-08 (5)
    46 PATRICK COOK JOHNSONVILLE, SC 11-07 (5)
    47 JAY JEFFERIES MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 11-04 (5)
    47 DAVE MURDOCK FAYETTEVILLE, NC 11-04 (5)
    49 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 11-02 (5)
    50 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 11-00 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3