FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    West Point Lake (Sept. 29-30, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KIP CARTER LOGANVILLE, GA 11-04 (5) 12-07 (5) 23-11 (10) $5,126
    2 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 12-15 (5) 9-01 (5) 22-00 (10) Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
     + $2,563
    3 DANNY KIRK BARTOW, GA 8-13 (5) 13-01 (5) 21-14 (10) $1,709
    4 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 8-02 (5) 10-02 (5) 18-04 (10) $1,196
    5 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA 9-07 (5) 8-06 (5) 17-13 (10) $1,025
    6 JASON GRANTHAM JONESBORO, GA 9-14 (5) 7-09 (5) 17-07 (10) $940
    7 ROB JORDAN SUWANEE, GA 9-04 (5) 8-03 (5) 17-07 (10) $854
    8 MARVIN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 9-02 (5) 8-05 (5) 17-07 (10) $769
    9 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 9-06 (5) 7-13 (5) 17-03 (10) $683
    10 BRIAN JAMISON GREENSBORO, GA 13-07 (5) 3-01 (1) 16-08 (6) $598
    11 MICHAEL GEIGER WOODSTOCK, GA 8-01 (5) 8-03 (5) 16-04 (10) $541
    12 MATTHEW HENRY MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 9-03 (5) 6-10 (5) 15-13 (10) $495
    13 KAREY DICKERSON DAHLONEGA, GA 8-12 (5) 4-15 (4) 13-11 (9) $478
    14 RICHARD HOLDEN LOGANVILLE, GA 8-11 (5) 5-00 (5) 13-11 (10) $456
    15 CHRIS JONES MCDONOUGH, GA 9-14 (5) 3-00 (2) 12-14 (7) $427
    16 JEREMY YORK MONROE, GA 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5) $410
    17 ROBERT NARAMORE HAMPTON, GA 8-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-00 (5)
    18 RONALD WELCH HINESVILLE, GA 7-14 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-14 (4)
    19 TIM HOWELL BALL GROUND, GA 7-13 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-13 (4)
    20 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA 7-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-12 (5)
    21 FRANK KITCHENS JR BLAIRSVILLE, GA 7-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-11 (5)
    22 CHARLIE WILLIAMS LAGRANGE, GA 7-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-11 (5)
    23 BUSTER SLOCUMB JULIETTE, GA 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-10 (5)
    24 BRINSON ROLAND POWDER SPRINGS, GA 7-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (5)
    25 JOEL MILNER TALBOTTON, GA 7-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (4)
    26 DAVID SANSBURY HAPEVILLE, GA 7-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (5)
    27 JOHN DUVALL MADISON, GA 7-08 (3) 0-00 (0) 7-08 (3)
    28 KENNY CARROLL OPELIKA, AL 7-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-08 (5)
    29 TED BENNETT FORSYTH, GA 7-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-05 (5)
    30 BRIAN SUTTON PEACHTREE CITY, GA 7-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (5)
    31 NICK WARD FAYETTEVILLE, GA 7-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-03 (5)
    32 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 7-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (5)
    33 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 7-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (5)
    34 BEN ELLIOTT VALLEY, AL 6-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (5)
    34 CARL HAYES III SHARPSBURG, GA 6-11 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (4)
    36 CASEY SMITH MUSELLA, GA 6-07 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-07 (3)
    37 CHRIS EYSEL COLUMBUS, GA 6-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-05 (4)
    38 DAVID MILLSAPS RANGER, GA 6-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (5)
    39 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 6-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (5)
    40 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 6-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-01 (5)
    41 BRETT SELF GRIFFIN, GA 5-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-15 (5)
    42 KYLE CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-14 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-14 (3)
    43 LEE BOYD FORTSON, GA 5-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-13 (5)
    44 SCOTT BRADY LENOX, GA 5-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-11 (5)
    45 FRANK BURRIS JACKSON, GA 5-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-09 (5)
    46 MICHAEL TILSON GAINESVILLE, GA 5-08 (1) 0-00 (0) 5-08 (1)
    47 SAM HARRIS BOGART, GA 5-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-06 (5)
    48 ERIC ALDRICH CUMMING, GA 5-05 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-05 (3)
    49 SHAWN MALCOM MONROE, GA 5-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-04 (5)
    50 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 5-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-01 (5)
    ALL 1 2