FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    Lake Guntersville (Sept. 15-16, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JUSTIN SWARD BIRMINGHAM, AL 15-05 (4) 11-01 (2) 26-06 (6) $2,664
    2 JASON NORRIS OHATCHEE, AL 12-02 (4) 12-10 (5) 24-12 (9) $1,332
    3 ANDREW CLAYTON WESTPOINT, TN 16-02 (5) 8-06 (2) 24-08 (7) $889
    4 DANIEL CROCKETT OLD HICKORY, TN 15-07 (5) 5-11 (2) 21-02 (7) $622
    5 CURTIS MERRIMAN II CULLMAN, AL 12-03 (5) 6-12 (2) 18-15 (7) $533
    6 MICHAEL DAVID ASHLEY ESTILL SPRINGS, TN 14-11 (5) 4-03 (1) 18-14 (6) $488
    7 SCOTT CHEYNE NEW MARKET, AL 12-10 (5) 3-00 (1) 15-10 (6) $444
    8 JAMES A. CASTLE NAUVOO, AL 7-08 (2) 6-14 (3) 14-06 (5) $400
    9 RAY ELMORE CALHOUN, GA 14-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-01 (5) $355
    10 BURR MCCONNELL HENAGAR, AL 8-01 (3) 4-12 (2) 12-13 (5) $311
    11 JOHN HAYES HALEYVILLE, AL 8-11 (3) 2-07 (1) 11-02 (4) $281
    12 JAKE MANN CULLMAN, AL 8-11 (4) 2-02 (1) 10-13 (5) $258
    13 JAMES STOLER DECATUR, AL 7-01 (2) 3-04 (1) 10-05 (3) $249
    14 CARL PRITCHETT SCOTTSBORO, AL 9-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 9-10 (3) $237
    15 BARRY PEARMAN TARRANT, AL 8-14 (3) 0-00 (3) 8-14 (6) $222
    16 JAMES BAUR ERLANGER, KY 8-01 (2) 0-00 (0) 8-01 (2) $213
    17 SCOOTER PARISH MADISON, AL 7-03 (3) 0-00 (0) 7-03 (3) $204
    18 LEANDRA MCCLENDON JR TRUSSVILLE, AL 6-15 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-15 (3) $195
    19 CHRIS HOLLAND WINCHESTER, TN 6-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-04 (3)
    20 J R BOATRIGHT JR TRAFFORD, AL 5-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-10 (2)
    21 BELINDA TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 5-06 (2) 0-00 (0) 5-06 (2)
    22 LEE GRAVES SOUTHSIDE, AL 4-15 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-15 (2)
    23 DAVID PERRON DAYTON, TN 4-13 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-13 (2)
    24 MIKE DANGELO SR PALMERDALE, AL 4-11 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-11 (2)
    25 MICHAEL BROACH HUNTSVILLE, AL 4-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (2)
    26 DAVID GARNER TULLAHOMA, TN 4-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (2)
    27 DANNY MOSS GLENCOE, AL 4-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-09 (2)
    28 FRELON MOORE ALBERTVILLE, AL 4-04 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-04 (2)
    29 TOMMY LIVERETT CHELSEA, AL 3-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 3-07 (1)
    30 SAMUEL GARNER ESTILL SPRINGS, TN 3-06 (1) 0-00 (0) 3-06 (1)
    31 JOHNNY SANSON WINCHESTER, TN 3-04 (1) 0-00 (0) 3-04 (1)
    32 ETHAN FLACK CULLMAN, AL 3-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 3-01 (1)
    33 MIKE MCLAMB HARTSELLE, AL 2-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-15 (1)
    34 RICKY WILLIAMS SPRUCE PINE, AL 2-14 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-14 (1)
    35 BRANDON SKINNER DE ARMANVILLE, AL 2-11 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (1)
    36 JOHN ADAMS HACKLEBURG, AL 2-11 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (1)
    37 TRENT WRIGHT SCOTTSBORO, AL 2-09 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (1)
    38 DWAIN HARGETT MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 2-09 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-09 (1)
    39 WAYNE KILGORE ATTALLA, AL 2-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-07 (1)
    40 MARCUS CORBETT ANNISTON, AL 2-07 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-07 (1)
    41 ALLAN GARNER ESTILL SPRINGS, TN 2-05 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-05 (1)
    42 TERRY PRYOR CULLMAN, AL 2-03 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-03 (1)
    43 LEE MATTOX HANCEVILLE, AL 2-03 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-03 (1)
    44 ALLEN BISHOP ALBERTVILLE, AL 2-01 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-01 (1)
    45 STEVEN LETSON SHEFFIELD, AL 1-15 (1) 0-00 (0) 1-15 (1)
    46 KIBBEE MCCOY CROSSVILLE, TN 1-14 (2) 0-00 (0) 1-14 (2)
    47 JERRY (BOATS) NYDAM ARAB, AL 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    48 JETT LOACH RINGGOLD, GA 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    49 DON LITTLE LOUDON, TN 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    50 MIKE CROSS CHICKAMAUGA, GA 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0) 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2