FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Ouachita (Sept. 29-30, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JERRY WILLIAMS CONWAY, AR 13-10 (5) 9-08 (5) 23-02 (10) $4,465
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 KEVIN HARTMAN GREENBRIER, AR 11-00 (5) 10-04 (5) 21-04 (10) $2,233
    3 MARK LADD GREENWOOD, AR 9-10 (5) 10-00 (5) 19-10 (10) $1,488
    4 GREG CARPENTER ROYAL, AR 11-04 (5) 7-13 (5) 19-01 (10) $1,042
    5 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 10-06 (5) 8-02 (5) 18-08 (10) $893
    6 DENNIS BEAN HOT SPRINGS, AR 9-01 (5) 9-03 (5) 18-04 (10) $819
    7 CHRIS DARBY MOUNT IDA, AR 9-03 (5) 7-13 (5) 17-00 (10) $744
    8 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 9-11 (5) 7-00 (5) 16-11 (10) $670
    9 DEREK SANDLIN MOUNT IDA, AR 8-14 (5) 7-09 (5) 16-07 (10) $595
    10 SPENCER SHUFFIELD BISMARCK, AR 10-01 (5) 6-05 (5) 16-06 (10) $521
    11 KEVIN LATE POCAHONTAS, AR 9-04 (5) 6-04 (5) 15-08 (10) $471
    12 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 9-10 (5) 4-09 (3) 14-03 (8) $432
    13 TYLER BRAY MALVERN, AR 8-14 (5) 4-13 (3) 13-11 (8) $417
    14 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5)
    15 ZACH KING CLARKSVILLE, AR 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
    16 CHRIS LAYTON NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-06 (5)
    17 KYLE LANDERS BENTON, AR 8-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (5)
    18 LARRY VAUGHAN HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (4)
    19 GRANT JORDAN BENTON, AR 8-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (5)
    20 KYLE HENDERSON SHERIDAN, AR 8-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-02 (5)
    21 JOEY BRANNON BENTON, AR 8-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-00 (5)
    22 ALAN HILBORN BENTON, AR 7-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-13 (5)
    23 JOSH RAY ALEXANDER, AR 7-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-13 (5)
    24 BRAD SMITH HARTFORD, AR 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-10 (5)
    25 KEVIN BROWN MALVERN, AR 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-10 (5)
    26 MIKE SCOGGINS DANVILLE, AR 7-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (5)
    27 KELLY SHAMLIN SR BENTON, AR 7-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-05 (5)
    28 MIKE MOBLEY BENTON, AR 7-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-02 (5)
    29 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 6-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-11 (3)
    30 JAMIE GREEN HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE, AR 6-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-05 (5)
    31 DANNY GWINN MOUNT IDA, AR 6-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-04 (5)
    32 TAYLOR BRAY MALVERN, AR 6-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-01 (5)
    33 BRADLEY LEQUIEU LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-00 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-00 (4)
    34 KERRY BARNETT WALDRON, AR 5-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-13 (5)
    35 GARLD RICKFORD BENTON, AR 5-12 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-12 (4)
    36 HUEY APPLEGATE JESSIEVILLE, AR 5-10 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-10 (4)
    37 DONALD VINING LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-10 (3)
    38 PAUL HELTON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-09 (4)
    39 MICHAEL BROWN ARKADELPHIA, AR 5-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-06 (5)
    40 LANCE PYLE SHERWOOD, AR 5-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-02 (4)
    41 DAVID ELLIS LEOLA, AR 5-02 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-02 (3)
    42 JOEY HUTCHISON ALEXANDER, AR 4-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (2)
    43 RANDY PLYLER ARKADELPHIA, AR 4-10 (3) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (3)
    44 GARY CLARK SHERIDAN, AR 3-12 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-12 (2)
    45 DANIEL STANDRIDGE SHERIDAN, AR 3-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 3-11 (3)
    46 STEVE MILLER BELLEVILLE, AR 3-09 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-09 (2)
    47 MARVIN ABNEY MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 3-07 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-07 (2)
    48 TERRANCE NARVESON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 3-01 (2) 0-00 (0) 3-01 (2)
    49 STEVE GUNTER BENTON, AR 2-11 (1) 0-00 (0) 2-11 (1)
    50 LEE GLEGHORN HOT SPRINGS, AR 2-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 2-10 (2)
    ALL 1 2