FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Hartwell (Sept. 22-23, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DONALD POTEAT MORGANTON, NC 18-03 (5) 10-10 (5) 28-13 (10) Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
     + $5,690
    2 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 16-11 (5) 11-13 (5) 28-08 (10) $2,845
    3 BLAKE CAMPBELL ANDERSON, SC 16-09 (5) 11-08 (5) 28-01 (10) $1,897
    4 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 12-11 (5) 14-11 (5) 27-06 (10) $1,328
    5 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 16-02 (5) 11-01 (5) 27-03 (10) $1,138
    6 MIKE STRICKLAND WATKINSVILLE, GA 15-05 (5) 11-11 (5) 27-00 (10) $1,043
    7 CONRAD BOLT SENECA, SC 13-01 (5) 13-09 (5) 26-10 (10) $948
    8 MICHAEL ANDERS ANDERSON, SC 13-00 (5) 13-06 (5) 26-06 (10) $853
    9 DUSTIN ROSS LYMAN, SC 12-14 (5) 13-03 (5) 26-01 (10) $759
    10 JAMES SANDERS HARTWELL, GA 14-07 (5) 11-02 (5) 25-09 (10) $664
    11 BRAD FOWLER PENDLETON, SC 12-04 (5) 12-09 (5) 24-13 (10) $601
    12 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 13-11 (5) 10-09 (5) 24-04 (10) $550
    13 SAMMY MOODY MAULDIN, SC 11-13 (5) 11-09 (5) 23-06 (10) $531
    14 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 12-10 (5) 10-01 (5) 22-11 (10) $506
    15 MARTY ROBINSON LYMAN, SC 12-10 (5) 9-09 (5) 22-03 (10) $474
    16 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 12-11 (5) 7-10 (4) 20-05 (9) $455
    17 JORDAN CARTER HARTWELL, GA 11-13 (5) 8-00 (5) 19-13 (10) $436
    18 FURMAN (JOE) THOMPSON CLAYTON, GA 15-03 (5) 3-11 (3) 18-14 (8) $417
    19 LINDEN ROBERTS TOCCOA, GA 12-00 (5) 3-06 (2) 15-06 (7) $398
    20 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 11-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-10 (5)
    21 STEVE COLEMAN CLAYTON, GA 11-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 11-09 (4)
    22 BO PRICE WESTMINSTER, SC 11-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-07 (5)
    23 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 11-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-07 (5)
    24 JONATHAN BOTTS ABBEVILLE, SC 11-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-04 (5)
    25 GREG CARY ROYSTON, GA 10-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-14 (5)
    26 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 10-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-12 (5)
    27 JUSTIN HARRELL FRANKLIN, NC 10-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-11 (5)
    28 GEORGE (KIP) ASHMORE THOMSON, GA 10-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 10-08 (4)
    29 MIKE COOPER EASLEY, SC 10-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-07 (5)
    30 HALLAM COTTINGHAM GREENVILLE, SC 10-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-04 (5)
    31 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 10-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-03 (5)
    32 DENNIS CAMERON TRAVELERS REST, SC 10-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-03 (5)
    33 GRAYSON MATHIS AIKEN, SC 10-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-02 (5)
    34 TODD PEARSON ANDERSON, SC 10-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-02 (5)
    35 TRENT GOBER PENDERGRASS, GA 9-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-14 (5)
    36 COREY HUNNICUTT FAIR PLAY, SC 9-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-13 (5)
    37 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 9-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-11 (5)
    38 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 9-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-07 (5)
    39 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 9-07 (4) 0-00 (0) 9-07 (4)
    40 WADE DODGENS EASLEY, SC 9-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-04 (5)
    41 MATTHEW SHINKLE TYRONE, GA 9-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-04 (5)
    42 RUSSELL DAVIS BOWERSVILLE, GA 9-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-02 (5)
    43 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 9-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-01 (5)
    44 SHAYNE MCFARLIN MARTIN, GA 9-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-01 (5)
    45 JOHN AXSOM GRAY COURT, SC 9-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-01 (5)
    46 DARYL MCCLELLON CORNELIA, GA 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5)
    47 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 8-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-10 (5)
    48 RICHARD CANTRELL ANDERSON, SC 8-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-09 (5)
    49 DAN ROBERTS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 8-05 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (4)
    50 JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 8-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-05 (5)
    ALL 1 2