FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    Lake Champlain (Sept. 15-16, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JAMIE HARTMAN NEWPORT, NY 17-06 (5) 19-14 (5) 37-04 (10) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
     + $4,806
    2 DARRIN SCHWENKBECK KEESEVILLE, NY 20-15 (5) 16-00 (5) 36-15 (10) $2,403
    3 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 17-13 (5) 18-15 (5) 36-12 (10) $1,603
    4 DANA PERROTTE COLCHESTER, VT 16-10 (5) 18-10 (5) 35-04 (10) $1,121
    5 WILLIAM MCKELVEY BELFAST, NY 16-08 (5) 18-08 (5) 35-00 (10) $961
    6 TIM ALDRICH SHUTESBURY, MA 17-05 (5) 16-15 (5) 34-04 (10) $881
    7 GARY LONGLEY SO. LONDONDERRY, VT 15-11 (5) 17-11 (5) 33-06 (10) $801
    8 RICHARD DAMIANOS CORTLAND, NY 17-07 (5) 15-14 (5) 33-05 (10) $721
    9 JOE A. ZOMBEK II SCRANTON, PA 17-09 (5) 15-06 (5) 32-15 (10) $641
    10 MIKE KOZELL LANCASTER, NY 17-03 (5) 14-03 (5) 31-06 (10) $561
    11 MIKE NEILSON MARKHAM, ON 15-08 (5) 15-11 (5) 31-03 (10) $507
    12 WOODY HENYAN CAMPBELL, NY 17-07 (5) 12-12 (5) 30-03 (10) $465
    13 TONY DORMAN WEST PITTSTON, PA 15-08 (5) 14-05 (5) 29-13 (10) $449
    14 ROBERT PARMER LINDEN, PA 15-07 (5) 10-08 (5) 25-15 (10) $427
    15 JERRY KNIER MUNCY, PA 15-07 (5) 9-01 (5) 24-08 (10) $401
    16 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 15-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-06 (5)
    17 CHRISTOPHER HALL CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 15-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 15-00 (5)
    18 CURTIS RICHARDSON BELLEVILLE, ON 14-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-11 (5)
    19 TOM WALTZ FAIRFAX, VT 14-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-10 (5)
    20 TOM TARASOFF KINGSTON, ON 14-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-07 (5)
    21 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 14-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-06 (5)
    22 CORY BARIGHT RED HOOK, NY 14-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 14-03 (5)
    23 DOMINIC GAMBARDELLA NORTH HAVEN, CT 13-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-14 (5)
    24 MARK SCHAFER WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 13-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-13 (5)
    25 KEVIN JENCKES NEW DURHAM, NH 13-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-13 (5)
    26 JOHN ZEGA MATAMORAS, PA 13-11 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-11 (5)
    27 MIKE HAMMER GREEN POND, NJ 13-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-06 (5)
    28 MIKE HART STANHOPE, NJ 13-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-05 (5)
    29 JASON OBER JOHNSTOWN, PA 13-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-04 (5)
    29 ROBIN ROYSTAN BATH, NH 13-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-04 (5)
    31 GEORGE HUTCHINSON MULLICA HILL, NJ 13-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-03 (5)
    32 BILL DUCKARDT PITTSGROVE, NJ 13-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 13-02 (5)
    33 TROY GARRISON TOPSHAM, ME 12-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-13 (5)
    34 RICHARD STEPHENS ROCHESTER, NY 12-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-08 (5)
    35 EDWARD FERRARA STATEN ISLAND, NY 12-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-06 (5)
    36 ERIC SERTL PITTSFORD, NY 12-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-04 (5)
    37 DANIEL MCGINNIS LANSDOWNE, ON 12-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 12-02 (5)
    38 HOWARD HAMMONDS WESTPORT, NY 11-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-15 (5)
    39 JAMES J KLOOS MONROE TWP, NJ 11-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-15 (5)
    40 RUSSELL DAVIS PILESGROVE, NJ 11-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-14 (5)
    41 CHRIS PANETTA RED HOOK, NY 11-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-12 (5)
    42 KIRK MCMULLEN CORAOPOLIS, PA 11-02 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-02 (5)
    43 JARETH MIELEC KEARNY, NJ 11-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-01 (5)
    44 JASON PERRY PLATTSBURGH, NY 11-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-00 (5)
    44 JOHN TRASK JAY, ME 11-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-00 (5)
    46 CASEY LYON EDEN, VT 10-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-10 (5)
    47 ROBERT FELIX NORTH ADAMS, MA 10-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-09 (5)
    48 WILLIAM HIGGINS, JR MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ 10-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-05 (5)
    49 MIKE ELIE GRAY, ME 10-02 (4) 0-00 (0) 10-02 (4)
    50 CHRIS FLINT POTSDAM, NY 10-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-01 (5)
    ALL 1 2