FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    Pickwick Lake (Sept. 8-9, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RANDY HAYNES COUNCE, TN 20-05 (5) 19-11 (5) 40-00 (10) $5,446
    2 TONY HARVEY KILLEN, AL 24-02 (5) 10-06 (5) 34-08 (10) $2,723
    3 KYLE GLASGOW GUIN, AL 15-03 (5) 16-08 (5) 31-11 (10) $1,816
    4 WILLIAM DAVIS SHEFFIELD, AL 17-13 (5) 12-10 (5) 30-07 (10) $1,271
    5 JESSE WIGGINS CULLMAN, AL 11-14 (5) 16-03 (5) 28-01 (10) $1,089
    6 MORGAN BROWN SPANISH FORT, AL 11-08 (5) 14-11 (5) 26-03 (10) $998
    7 STEVE HUMPHRIES FLORENCE, AL 13-13 (5) 11-07 (5) 25-04 (10) $908
    8 CHARLES WATTS CORINTH, MS 11-05 (5) 12-11 (5) 24-00 (10) $817
    9 WES ESSARY NORTHPORT, AL 12-11 (5) 10-11 (5) 23-06 (10) $726
    10 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 12-08 (5) 10-13 (5) 23-05 (10) $635
     + Evinrude Bonus: $1,000
    11 CHRIS MCCOLLUM HUNTSVILLE, AL 14-05 (5) 8-07 (5) 22-12 (10) $575
    12 JASON LAMBERT PICKWICK DAM, TN 11-01 (5) 11-10 (5) 22-11 (10) $526
    13 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 13-03 (5) 9-01 (5) 22-04 (10) $508
    14 JEREMY BOUND DECATUR, AL 15-01 (5) 6-03 (3) 21-04 (8) $484
    15 CHRIS HUNT FLORENCE, AL 13-01 (5) 3-15 (3) 17-00 (8) $454
    18 ALEXANDER WILSON SR ELMORE, AL 11-06 (5) 3-07 (3) 14-13 (8) $399
    16 BROCK MOSLEY COLLINSVILLE, MS 12-06 (5) 3-02 (2) 15-08 (7) $436
    17 HENRY T GOLDEN TALLASSEE, AL 11-04 (5) 3-12 (2) 15-00 (7) $417
    19 JADE KEETON FLORENCE, AL 11-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-01 (5)
    20 TY GARRETT PULASKI, Tn 11-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 11-00 (5)
    21 BOB GARRISON BALDWYN, MS 10-12 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-12 (5)
    22 KYLE WORSHAM CHEROKEE, AL 10-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-10 (5)
    23 BRANDON PERKINS COUNCE, TN 10-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 10-08 (5)
    24 CHARLES CUMMINGS LEEDS, AL 9-15 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-15 (5)
    25 MARTY WILSON CENTRE, AL 9-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-13 (5)
    26 BO WOMACK PELL CITY, AL 9-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-10 (5)
    27 PATRICK DOBBINS OPELIKA, AL 9-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-08 (5)
    28 LARRY WALTERS TUSCALOOSA, AL 9-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-04 (5)
    29 JASON HESTER HALEYVILLE, AL 9-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 9-01 (5)
    31 PHILLIP POWELL WARRIOR, AL 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5)
    32 LEON TIDWELL MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 8-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-13 (5)
    33 CHRIS GLADDEN FAYETTE, AL 8-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-09 (5)
    33 TAYLOR LUNA MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 8-09 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-09 (5)
    36 ALLEN HAYES PELL CITY, AL 8-08 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-08 (5)
    37 SHANE JEWELL LAWRENCEBERG, TN 8-07 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-07 (5)
    38 SCOTT WILEY BAY MINETTE, AL 8-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-03 (5)
    40 TIM MALCOLM AMERICUS, GA 8-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-00 (5)
    41 JASON NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 7-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-14 (5)
    42 JAMES MCMON COLUMBIANA, AL 7-13 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-13 (5)
    45 JON HUFFINE LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 7-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (5)
    44 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 7-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (5)
    48 RICKY WRIGHT WHITE, GA 7-01 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-01 (5)
    51 JAMES HILL OZARK, AL 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    50 DERRICK THORNTON VINEMONT, AL 6-06 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-06 (5)
    52 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 6-05 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-05 (5)
    59 ROBERT COMALANDER FAIRHOPE, AL 5-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 5-04 (5)
    30 NATHAN ASHMORE BALDWYN, MS 8-15 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-15 (4)
    33 JOE WALTERS SUMMERTOWN, TN 8-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 8-09 (4)
    43 RICHARD EDWARDS HEFLIN, AL 7-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (4)
    46 JUSTIN ATKINS COLUMBUS, MS 7-04 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (4)
    ALL 1 2