FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    Lake Martin (March 5, 2011)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    50 CHRIS PATTERSON KIMBERLY, AL 4-10 (4)
    92 STEVEN MOORE LANETT, AL 1-07 (1)
    78 JASON RUTLEDGE LINCOLN, AL 2-09 (2)
    TONY RUTLEDGE LINCOLN, AL 0-00 (0)
    JOSHUA TUIOLOSEGA LINCOLN, AL 0-00 (0)
    BRIAN HARBISON MCCALLA, AL 0-00 (0)
    56 SILAS KENNEDY III MONTGOMERY, AL 4-02 (3)
    30 DENNIS SHERRILL MONTGOMERY, AL 6-08 (5)
    95 KENNETH BALLARD MUNFORD, AL 1-04 (1)
    66 BOBBY CUMBEST MUNFORD, AL 3-11 (2)
    44 MATTHEW EMBRY MUNFORD, AL 5-00 (4)
    14 SCOTT PRESTRIDGE MUNFORD, AL 7-14 (5) $184
    SCOTT PARROTT NORTHPORT, AL 0-00 (0)
    KERRY COPPOCK OHATCHEE, AL 0-00 (0)
    25 TOM FREY OXFORD, AL 7-00 (4)
    61 CHRIS WAGES OXFORD, AL 3-14 (3)
    35 JASON JONES OZARK, AL 5-14 (5)
    95 TOMMY GASTON PELL CITY, AL 1-04 (1)
    40 MICHEAL DARLINGTON PHENIX CITY, AL 5-05 (3)
    82 BRENT EILAND PHENIX CITY, AL 2-05 (2)
    DAVID ELLIS PHENIX CITY, AL 0-00 (0)
    90 KYLE LEWIS PHENIX CITY, AL 1-10 (1)
    19 TY STORY PRATTVILLE, AL 7-03 (5) $142
    FREDDY RUTKOWSKI QUINTON, AL 0-00 (0)
    21 JASON TWILLEY QUINTON, AL 7-02 (5) $133
    53 LUCAS TROTTER REHOBETH, AL 4-04 (4)
    78 MARLON FARMER SCOTTSBORO, AL 2-09 (1)
    40 CHARLES SMITH SLOCOMB, AL 5-05 (4)
    BRANDON BURTON STEELE, AL 0-00 (0)
    23 FRANK D CHAPPELL STERRETT, AL 7-01 (5) $64
    34 DERRICK HUTCHINS SYLACAUGA, AL 6-01 (3)
    PAUL JONES TALLADEGA, AL 0-00 (0)
    RUSHIN GIDDENS TALLASSEE, AL 0-00 (0)
    73 RICHARD MOSELEY TALLASSEE, AL 3-00 (3)
    75 BRAD ANDREWS TRUSSVILLE, AL 2-14 (2)
    81 LEANDRA MCCLENDON JR TRUSSVILLE, AL 2-06 (1)
    68 BILLY MORRIS TRUSSVILLE, AL 3-07 (3)
    48 MICHAEL MURRAY TRUSSVILLE, AL 4-12 (5)
    1 TIMOTHY WATKINS TRUSSVILLE, AL 11-14 (5) $2,082
    90 JEROLD POE TUSCALOOSA, AL 1-10 (1)
    72 ADAM PATTERSON VINCENT, AL 3-01 (2)
    88 LEE CASTON WEAVER, AL 1-11 (1)
    40 RANDY GARDNER WETUMPKA, AL 5-05 (4)
    53 MATTHEW NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 4-04 (4)
    9 DANIEL SEGERS WETUMPKA, AL 8-05 (5) $246
    94 SCOTT NOLES WOODLAND, AL 1-05 (1)
    64 DAVID JOINER LYNN HAVEN, FL 3-12 (3)
    87 WALT WHITE MILTON, FL 1-12 (2)
    STEVE WATSON PANAMA CITY, FL 0-00 (0)
    45 RICHARD FOLGER ACWORTH, GA 4-15 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3