FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Regional

    LAKE HAMILTON (Oct. 29-31, 2002)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIMMY DAVIS JR WILLARD, MO 12-00 (5) 8-05 (5) 20-05 (10) 7-06 (5) Ranger boat, Chevy truck
    2 JACKIE DAVIS WILLARD, MO 9-09 (5) 9-02 (5) 18-11 (10) 7-01 (5) $5,000
    3 RANDY STATON MUSKOGEE, OK 5-08 (3) 6-05 (5) 11-13 (8) 5-07 (4) $2,500
    4 DENNIS BERHORST HOLTS SUMMIT, MO 9-03 (5) 5-05 (3) 14-08 (8) 4-13 (3) $2,000
    5 GARY BROWN GAUTIER, MS 6-01 (4) 6-06 (4) 12-07 (8) 2-01 (2) $1,500
    6 BOB CRUSE BROKEN ARROW, OK 4-03 (3) 7-09 (5) 11-12 (8) 0-00 (0) $1,000
    7 BRENNAN BOSLEY BENTON, AR 4-05 (3) 6-13 (5) 11-02 (8) $1,000
    8 ALTON WILHOIT HARRAH, OK 4-10 (3) 5-08 (4) 10-02 (7) $1,000
    9 MIKE GILBREATH FT. GIBSON, OK 1-05 (1) 8-08 (5) 9-13 (6) $1,000
    10 JESSE DRAIME LONG BEACH, MS 3-07 (2) 6-06 (3) 9-13 (5) $1,000
    11 CHESTER GIBBS WAGONER, OK 3-09 (2) 6-04 (4) 9-13 (6) $1,000
    12 MAX ATKINSON MIDWAY, AR 8-02 (5) 1-09 (1) 9-11 (6) $1,000
    13 ANTHONY KYZAR HOUMA, LA 5-08 (3) 4-01 (3) 9-09 (6)
    14 CHAD COLLINS SUNSET, LA 1-10 (1) 7-02 (3) 8-12 (4)
    15 SHELDON GENTRY LOHMAN, MO 5-15 (4) 2-13 (1) 8-12 (5)
    16 STEVE JONES MOSS POINT, MS 7-09 (4) 1-02 (1) 8-11 (5)
    17 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 3-06 (1) 5-04 (3) 8-10 (4)
    18 TODD R LEE GROVE, OK 5-04 (5) 3-05 (3) 8-09 (8)
    19 CHRIS TORKLESON SAND SPRINGS, OK 0-00 (0) 8-08 (5) 8-08 (5)
    20 RANDY DURAND SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 1-05 (1) 7-01 (2) 8-06 (3)
    21 JOHN EMBRY FORT SCOTT, KS 2-14 (1) 5-06 (3) 8-04 (4)
    22 JOE GUNDEL SELIGMAN, MO 2-08 (2) 5-10 (4) 8-02 (6)
    23 JIMMY FORD PURVIS, MS 4-11 (4) 3-07 (2) 8-02 (6)
    24 GREG DISHMAN SPRINGFIELD, MO 4-11 (3) 3-05 (2) 8-00 (5)
    25 ROBBIE ROBINSON MOBILE, AL 2-06 (2) 5-09 (4) 7-15 (6)
    26 ROBERT J NEFF SPRINGFIELD, MO 5-06 (3) 2-08 (2) 7-14 (5)
    27 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 4-08 (4) 3-03 (3) 7-11 (7)
    28 DARIN COMPTON CHENEY, KS 2-12 (2) 4-14 (4) 7-10 (6)
    29 DARREN DANISE OCEAN SPRINGS, MS 7-09 (4) 0-00 (0) 7-09 (4)
    30 LEE GRANDQUEST SEMMES, AL 1-02 (1) 6-05 (4) 7-07 (5)
    31 KENNY PIXLEY RUDY, AR 7-04 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-04 (5)
    32 ROGER FITZPATRICK ELDON, MO 1-11 (1) 5-05 (4) 7-00 (5)
    33 KURT EVANS HARDY, AR 2-09 (2) 4-06 (3) 6-15 (5)
    34 WILL MAJOR PORT ALLEN, LA 4-05 (3) 2-07 (2) 6-12 (5)
    35 LONNIE MILLER BROKEN ARROW, OK 2-06 (1) 4-05 (3) 6-11 (4)
    36 BLAKE FORET AMELIA, LA 3-06 (1) 3-03 (2) 6-09 (3)
    37 DANNY BURNS SPARTA, MO 6-07 (4) 0-00 (0) 6-07 (4)
    38 JASON KILPATRICK CREOLA, AL 2-07 (2) 3-14 (3) 6-05 (5)
    39 JAMIE LAICHE GONZALES, LA 6-03 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-03 (5)
    40 TERRY BUTCHER TALALA, OK 1-13 (1) 4-04 (3) 6-01 (4)
    41 JOHN SOILEAU GONZALES, LA 3-14 (3) 2-00 (2) 5-14 (5)
    42 TED MARODIS BILOXI, MS 5-11 (3) 0-00 (0) 5-11 (3)
    43 ROBBIE LATUSO GONZALES, LA 1-05 (1) 4-04 (2) 5-09 (3)
    44 KEVIN VOISIN MORGAN CITY, LA 5-08 (4) 0-00 (0) 5-08 (4)
    45 JOE BENHAM STIGLER, OK 1-01 (1) 4-06 (3) 5-07 (4)
    46 TERRY COLE SPRINGFIELD, MO 1-00 (1) 4-05 (3) 5-05 (4)
    47 NATHAN BOURQUE PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 2-07 (2) 2-14 (1) 5-05 (3)
    48 BRIAN RUSSELL ADA, OK 3-13 (3) 1-07 (1) 5-04 (4)
    49 TERRY HUSSEY NICKERSON, NE 3-08 (2) 1-10 (1) 5-02 (3)
    50 FRED EPPOLITO SLIDELL, LA 2-10 (2) 2-05 (2) 4-15 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3