FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Colorado River

    LAKE HAVASU (Feb. 12, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE GOODWIN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 15-09 (5) $3,152
    2 BOBBY HORN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 13-06 (5) $1,576
    3 ROBERT PORTER BRAWLEY, CA 13-01 (5) $788
    4 LARRY BOND LAKE HAVASU CIT, AZ 12-10 (5) $683
    5 PAUL HINES LAS VEGAS, NV 11-13 (5) $630
    6 TAYLOR HUTCHINGS OWASSO, OK 11-06 (5) $525
    7 MICAH JONES KINGMAN, AZ 10-05 (5) $474
    8 JOHN MURRAY PHOENIX, AZ 10-03 (5)
    9 MARK ROSSOW ALEXANDRIA, VA 9-03 (4)
    10 TIM JACOBS GILBERT, AZ 9-02 (5)
    10 TED ROPER KINGMAN, AZ 9-02 (5)
    12 CHRIS BOONE BISHOP, CA 9-01 (5)
    12 RAY LILLARD NEEDLES, CA 9-01 (5)
    14 BOBBY LANHAM CAVE CREEK, AZ 9-00 (5)
    15 F W (BUCK) BROWN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 8-12 (4)
    16 JACK TRAHAN KINGMAN, AZ 8-08 (5)
    17 ROBERT ROSTER OLANCHA, CA 8-04 (4)
    18 CLINT GOODWIN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 8-00 (5)
    19 GAYLE JANES BERMUDA DUNES, CA 7-12 (4)
    19 CRAIG MCCOY LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 7-12 (4)
    21 MIKE ESMAY LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 7-10 (4)
    22 TIM BLANCHARD LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 7-09 (4)
    22 DAVE MITCHELL TONTO BASIN, AZ 7-09 (2)
    24 JOHN GIBBS LAKE HAVASU, AZ 7-05 (3)
    25 RICKY SHEHAN BRAWLEY, CA 7-02 (3)
    26 DONNIE VACHON LAKESIDE, CA 7-01 (2)
    27 EDWIN SHAVER LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 6-15 (3)
    28 CHUCK ENGLISH LAS VEGAS, NV 6-10 (4)
    29 SHAUN COMPTON CARTHAGE, TX 6-09 (3)
    29 RICHARD YANEZ LAKEWOOD, CA 6-09 (2)
    31 DARIUS ARBERRY LAS VEGAS, NV 6-07 (2)
    32 JOHN DAVIDSON BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 6-06 (3)
    33 DAN BATES PRESCOTT, AZ 6-05 (2)
    33 JAYSON KISSELBURG LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 6-05 (3)
    35 FRANK MORRIN LAKESIDE, CA 5-13 (3)
    36 MARC KNUDSEN BOULDER CITY, NV 5-11 (3)
    37 ERIC PARRA GALT, CA 5-08 (4)
    38 DANIEL BRANSCUM HENDERSON, NV 4-13 (2)
    39 JIM JARED DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ 4-09 (3)
    39 STEVEN NUCKOLLS LARNED, KS 4-09 (2)
    41 WARREN WYMAN CALERA, AL 4-07 (2)
    42 RAYMOND LEYERLY LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 4-03 (2)
    43 TODD HARRIS NEW RIVER, AZ 4-02 (1)
    44 LARRY MARQUEZ LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 3-14 (2)
    45 TOM PURSELL LA MESA, CA 3-12 (1)
    46 JAMEY HAMACEK SWEETWATER, TN 3-07 (1)
    46 TIM KLINGER BOULDER CITY, NV 3-07 (1)
    48 ROY JONES HENDERSON, NV 3-03 (1)
    49 LANNES BROCK YUMA, AZ 3-02 (2)
    49 GREGORY HALLIMAN LITTLEROCK, CA 3-02 (2)
    ALL 1 2