FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    LAKE DARDANELLE (April 29, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEITH WILLIAMS CONWAY, AR 14-11 (5) $3,885
    2 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 10-15 (3) $1,943
    3 BILL YATES OZARK, AR 10-06 (4) $971
    4 JAY LEWIS ROLAND, AR 10-02 (5) $842
    5 EDDIE WAITS III PINE BLUFF, AR 9-13 (5) $777
    6 TEDDY BOGARD PINE BLUFF, AR 9-06 (4) $647
    7 VANDY CAMERON ROGERS, AR 9-04 (4) $583
    8 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 8-14 (5) $453
    9 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 8-07 (5) $389
    10 GREG GULLEDGE MONTICELLO, AR 8-05 (5) $325
    11 JOE GLOVER GUY, AR 8-04 (3)
    12 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 8-02 (3)
    13 CHARLIE LAWRENCE PLAINVIEW, AR 7-11 (3)
    14 JERRY BARR BONANZA, AR 7-07 (4)
    16 RUSSELL CAROTHERS SHERIDAN, AR 7-05 (3)
    17 JEFF VANDERPOOL PINE BLUFF, AR 7-04 (3)
    18 EVAN WEBSTER BRYANT, AR 6-15 (4)
    19 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 6-10 (3)
    20 STEVIE HEFLIN RISON, AR 6-03 (3)
    21 BRENT CHENOWITH RUSSELLVILLE, AR 6-01 (3)
    22 DONNIE COBB RUSSELLVILLE, AR 6-00 (3)
    23 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 5-13 (2)
    24 JIM GILL STUTTGART, AR 5-11 (2)
    25 TIM LAND EMMET, AR 5-10 (3)
    26 JERRY OVERTON HOT SPRINGS, AR 5-09 (2)
    27 JIM WOLFE ROGERS, AR 5-07 (2)
    28 GREG AULT HOT SPRINGS, AR 5-02 (3)
    29 RONALD BOATRIGHT PINE BLUFF, AR 4-15 (2)
    30 KEITH WALLUM ODESSA, TX 4-12 (2)
    31 DANNY GULLEDGE CROSSETT, AR 4-11 (2)
    32 EDDIE LINDLEY ULM, AR 4-09 (2)
    33 STEVE ROBERTS FORT SMITH, AR 4-06 (2)
    34 WILLIAM MCGINN PARAGOULD, AR 4-01 (1)
    35 BOBBY KINDER SAN ANTONIO, TX 4-00 (2)
    35 SCOTT MOON SPRINGFIELD, MO 4-00 (2)
    37 KEITH MOORE FORT SMITH, AR 3-14 (1)
    38 DEWAYNE SCARBROUGH WEST MEMPHIS, AR 3-12 (3)
    39 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 3-07 (2)
    40 CLIFTON BLANCHETT GRANADA HILLS, CA 3-03 (2)
    41 LARRY CARTER LITTLE ROCK, AR 3-01 (1)
    42 GEORGE BOWMAN DUMAS, AR 2-14 (1)
    43 ROBERT LOUTHIAN N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 2-11 (1)
    44 CARY LODL SCRIBNER, NE 2-04 (1)
    44 MIKE SEXTON CLARKSVILLE, AR 2-04 (1)
    46 TONY NESTERENKO LITTLE ROCK, AR 2-03 (1)
    47 TERRY HOPSON PINE BLUFF, AR 2-02 (1)
    47 MARTIN WHITAKER HENSLEY, AR 2-02 (1)
    49 WAYNE SMITH PLAINVIEW, AR 2-01 (1)
    50 FRANK COBLE CONWAY, AR 2-00 (1)
    50 FRED ESTES POST FALLS, ID 2-00 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3