FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    LAKE OUACHITA (Feb. 19, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SHAWN HATCHER RUDY, AR 17-05 (5) $5,035
    2 TREY HENIGAN BENTON, AR 17-04 (5) $2,518
    3 KEITH WALLUM ODESSA, TX 17-03 (5) $1,259
    4 MICHAEL FARRIS CALICO ROCK, AR 16-14 (5) $1,091
    5 DANNY COOPER ROYAL, AR 15-08 (3) $1,007
    6 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 14-15 (5) $839
    7 SHANE GARNER ALEXANDER, AR 14-09 (5) $755
    8 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 14-06 (5) $587
    9 MIKE MOBLEY BENTON, AR 13-14 (5) $504
    10 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 13-04 (5) $420
    11 TERRY HOPSON PINE BLUFF, AR 12-09 (4) $403
    12 GREG AULT HOT SPRINGS, AR 12-02 (4) $386
    13 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 12-00 (5) $360
    13 DENVER GULLEY MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 12-00 (5) $360
    15 MIKE CRISTEE MULBERRY, AR 11-10 (4) $337
    16 ALLEN FULLBRIGHT MALVERN, AR 11-04 (4)
    17 GEORGE BOWMAN DUMAS, AR 11-01 (4)
    17 FRANK COBLE CONWAY, AR 11-01 (5)
    19 HAL MURRAY HOT SPRINGS, AR 11-00 (4)
    20 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 10-13 (4)
    21 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 9-14 (4)
    22 JERAL HOWARD NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-12 (3)
    23 BLAKE JUMPER BRYANT, AR 9-10 (3)
    23 PAT USDROWSKI ROYAL, AR 9-10 (4)
    25 TEDDY BOGARD PINE BLUFF, AR 9-04 (3)
    26 ELDON KEATHLEY CONWAY, AR 9-00 (3)
    27 ROBERT MUCK FORT SMITH, AR 8-14 (3)
    28 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 8-11 (2)
    28 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-11 (2)
    28 STEVE ROBERTS FORT SMITH, AR 8-11 (3)
    31 BRANDON RHODEN MOUNTAIN PINE, AR 8-10 (3)
    32 JAY LEWIS ROLAND, AR 8-08 (3)
    33 KURT EVANS HARDY, AR 8-07 (4)
    34 EDDIE LINDLEY ULM, AR 8-04 (3)
    35 BRIAN DICKSON TROY, TN 8-02 (2)
    36 JEFF VANDERPOOL PINE BLUFF, AR 8-01 (2)
    37 RICKY MCLEMORE PINE BLUFF, AR 8-00 (3)
    38 MATT LEA CONWAY, AR 7-07 (3)
    39 STEVIE HEFLIN RISON, AR 7-04 (2)
    39 STEVE HOWARD CONWAY, AR 7-04 (2)
    41 DONNIE COBB RUSSELLVILLE, AR 7-01 (2)
    41 JAMES JORDAN TEXARKANA, AR 7-01 (2)
    43 ERIC GOINS BENTON, AR 6-15 (2)
    43 EVAN WEBSTER BRYANT, AR 6-15 (3)
    45 DOUG FOSTER BELLEVILLE, AR 6-14 (4)
    46 CARY LODL SCRIBNER, NE 6-13 (2)
    47 BRETT KETCHUM LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-09 (2)
    48 CARL JOWERS SEARCY, AR 6-08 (2)
    49 WESLEY BURNETT HOT SPRINGS, AR 6-02 (2)
    50 LARRY BOLEY DOVER, AR 6-01 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4