FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    LAKE CHAMPLAIN (July 15, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 18-14 (5) $5,349
    2 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 18-02 (5) $2,674
    3 DAVID LASHUA LEESBURG, FL 17-14 (5) $1,337
    4 JOHN GARDINER COLCHESTER, CT 17-13 (5) $1,159
    5 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 17-12 (5) $1,070
    6 AARON WESSELS WATERVLIET, NY 17-07 (5) $891
    7 TODD COLE GENESEO, NY 17-01 (5) $803
    8 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 17-00 (5) $624
    9 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 16-10 (5) $535
    10 PETE HETTENBAUGH LIVERPOOL, NY 16-07 (5) $446
    11 JACK BELL KANE, PA 16-03 (5) $428
    12 ART VENGELS BENSALEM, PA 15-15 (5) $410
    13 DON ADAMS RUTLAND, Vt 15-14 (5) $383
    13 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 15-14 (5) $383
    15 BOB MATHEWS ELIZAVILLE, NY 15-12 (5) $357
    16 MICHAEL MORRIN WATERLOO, NY 15-08 (5) $339
    17 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 15-07 (5) $322
    18 JIMMI LEUTHNER WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA 15-06 (5)
    19 WAYNE SHREVE WARREN, PA 15-05 (5)
    20 CHRIS PARKER COLUMBIA, CT 14-14 (5)
    21 RONALD HILL PORTVILLE, NY 14-13 (5)
    21 RICK KAZMIERCZAK ORCHARD PARK, NY 14-13 (5)
    23 STEPHAN MAYR NANJEMOY, MD 14-11 (5)
    24 ED KLEPEIS WALLKILL, NY 14-10 (5)
    24 TERRY OLINGER THE PLAINS, VA 14-10 (5)
    26 JEFF BENFIELD WOODBRIDGE, VA 14-09 (5)
    27 JAMES CLYNE CLIFTON PARK, NY 14-06 (5)
    28 KEN GOLUB PITTSFORD, NY 14-03 (5)
    28 GARY HUSTON NINEVEH, NY 14-03 (5)
    30 ALEXANDER ANTON EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 14-00 (5)
    31 RICHARD DAMIANOS CORTLAND, NY 13-12 (5)
    31 JOE HORVATH DAUPHIN, PA 13-12 (5)
    33 BARTON BUTTS NAPLES, NY 13-10 (5)
    34 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 13-07 (5)
    34 PETE LONGO NEPTUNE, NJ 13-07 (5)
    36 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-00 (5)
    37 JOHN CARPENTER MARMORA, NJ 12-14 (5)
    38 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 12-13 (5)
    38 BEN SIMPSON NORWICH, VT 12-13 (5)
    40 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 12-12 (5)
    41 GEORGE EHRENBERG EAST AURORA, NY 12-11 (5)
    42 DAVE DORMAN MONTROSE, PA 12-08 (5)
    43 JAMES JEFFRIES ROUSES POINT, NY 12-07 (5)
    43 THOMAS JONES KANE, PA 12-07 (5)
    45 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 12-06 (5)
    46 DOUGLAS CURTIS WEBSTER, NY 12-05 (5)
    46 JOE A. ZOMBEK II SCRANTON, PA 12-05 (5)
    48 WILLIAM BUNCY DEPEW, NY 12-04 (5)
    48 TIM CARINI SHIRLEY, NY 12-04 (5)
    50 TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA 12-02 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4